Дисквалификации

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП15410
Корепин Сергей АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ14330
Мартиросян Давид НверовичАватПЗЩ13280
Субаев Илья ИльдусовичГрандПЗЩ14280
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичСтакановецПЗЩ15280
Волков Никита ЕвгеньевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ11260
Бутнев Артем МихайловичРУКНАП9240
Богомолов Сергей АлександровичГрандПЗЩ14240
Рябов Роман ВячеславовичСтакановецНАП13240
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП14210
Михеев АнтонЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ9200
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичОртигаНАП12190
Синицын Евгений АлександровичГрандНАП9190
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП11180
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ15180
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичСтакановецПЗЩ8170
Абрамов Семён БорисовичАвтомобилистНАП6170
Кудряшев Никита СергеевичГрандЗАЩ14170
Илясов Дмитрий СергеевичМГУЛПЗЩ12160
Федорчук Станислав ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ10150
Шатов ЕвгенийПраймНАП11150
Кузин Сергей АнатольевичМГУЛПЗЩ7140
Медников Александр ГеннадьевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ14140
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичСтакановецПЗЩ11130
Брескин Ефим СергеевичАватПЗЩ14130
Денисов Сергей ДмитриевичАватПЗЩ13130
Балдин Вечеслав ИвановичТахионПЗЩ12120
Лаврентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПерловкаПЗЩ13120
Озманян Рустам ИсмаиловичАватПЗЩ14120
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичПерловкаПЗЩ5110
Панфилов Семен СергеевичЭнергия МытищиНАП13110
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичМГУЛПЗЩ9100
Руденков Леонид ОлеговичНаПассПЗЩ5100
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ12101
Лукьянов Максим ОлеговичТахионЗАЩ13100
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичРУКНАП6100
Менгниев Ходж УлугбековичНаПассНАП390
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ1090
Зарицкий Вадим ГеоргиевичНаПассНАП590
Михеев КириллЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ790
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Рябов Роман ВячеславовичСтакановецНАП1322
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП1521
Богомолов Сергей АлександровичГрандПЗЩ1420
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ1519
Субаев Илья ИльдусовичГрандПЗЩ1417
Озманян Рустам ИсмаиловичАватПЗЩ1413
Илясов Дмитрий СергеевичМГУЛПЗЩ1213
Медников Александр ГеннадьевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ1412
Волков Никита ЕвгеньевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ1112
Кудряшев Никита СергеевичГрандЗАЩ1412
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП1411
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичСтакановецПЗЩ1111
Синицын Евгений АлександровичГрандНАП910
Корепин Сергей АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ1410
Кулешов Виталий АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ610
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичСтакановецПЗЩ89
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичСтакановецПЗЩ159
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичОртигаНАП129
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ109
Сибагатулин Александр МихайловичГрандВРТ89
Балановский Александр АндреевичМГУЛНАП, ПЗЩ68
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ148
Лукьянов Максим ОлеговичТахионЗАЩ138
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП118
Панфилов Семен СергеевичЭнергия МытищиНАП138
Брескин Ефим СергеевичАватПЗЩ148
Бутнев Артем МихайловичРУКНАП98
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичМГУЛПЗЩ97
Чибиток Алексей ВалерьевичБедаЗАЩ137
Хохлов Илья ГенадьевичГрандЗАЩ77
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичБедаВРТ, ЗАЩ147
Мартиросян Давид НверовичАватПЗЩ137
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичГрандПЗЩ87
Лаврентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПерловкаПЗЩ137
Тогодний Виктор АнатольевичМГУЛПЗЩ67
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичПерловкаПЗЩ57
Ашрафян Михаил МихайловичАвтомобилистЗАЩ46
Клубничкин Александр АлександровичРЖДЗАЩ36
Михеев АнтонЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ96
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичПерловкаПЗЩ46
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП412162
Рябов Роман ВячеславовичСтакановецНАП242246
Субаев Илья ИльдусовичГрандПЗЩ281745
Богомолов Сергей АлександровичГрандПЗЩ242044
Корепин Сергей АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ331043
Волков Никита ЕвгеньевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ261238
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичСтакановецПЗЩ28937
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ181937
Мартиросян Давид НверовичАватПЗЩ28735
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП211132
Бутнев Артем МихайловичРУКНАП24832
Кудряшев Никита СергеевичГрандЗАЩ171229
Илясов Дмитрий СергеевичМГУЛПЗЩ161329
Синицын Евгений АлександровичГрандНАП191029
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичОртигаНАП19928
Медников Александр ГеннадьевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ141226
Михеев АнтонЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ20626
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП18826
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичСтакановецПЗЩ17926
Озманян Рустам ИсмаиловичАватПЗЩ121325
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичСтакановецПЗЩ131124
Брескин Ефим СергеевичАватПЗЩ13821
Панфилов Семен СергеевичЭнергия МытищиНАП11819
Абрамов Семён БорисовичАвтомобилистНАП17219
Шатов ЕвгенийПраймНАП15419
Кузин Сергей АнатольевичМГУЛПЗЩ14519
Лаврентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПерловкаПЗЩ12719
Федорчук Станислав ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ15419
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичПерловкаПЗЩ11718
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ9918
Лукьянов Максим ОлеговичТахионЗАЩ10818
Денисов Сергей ДмитриевичАватПЗЩ13518
Сибагатулин Александр МихайловичГрандВРТ8917
Кулешов Виталий АлександровичМГУЛПЗЩ61016
Хохлов Илья ГенадьевичГрандЗАЩ8715
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ10515
Балановский Александр АндреевичМГУЛНАП, ПЗЩ7815
Руденков Леонид ОлеговичНаПассПЗЩ10515
Грибанов Олег ИвановичПерловкаПЗЩ6814
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичРУКНАП10414
Чибиток Алексей ВалерьевичБедаЗАЩ7714
Балдин Вечеслав ИвановичТахионПЗЩ12214
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичМГУЛПЗЩ7714
Ашрафян Михаил МихайловичАвтомобилистЗАЩ7613
Менгниев Ходж УлугбековичНаПассНАП9413
Зарицкий Вадим ГеоргиевичНаПассНАП9413
Михеев КириллЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ9413
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ7613
Тогодний Виктор АнатольевичМГУЛПЗЩ6713
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичМГУЛПЗЩ10212
Фролов Артемий ДмитриевичРУКВРТ7512
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичМГУЛПЗЩ8412
Перов Максим ЮрьевичАнтаресПЗЩ8412
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичБедаВРТ, ЗАЩ4711
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичГрандПЗЩ4711
Массан Александр АнатольевичЭнергия МытищиПЗЩ5510
Фенютин Борис БорисовичАвтомобилистНАП6410
Трунов Иван АлександровичБедаПЗЩ5510
Новиков Станислав ВладимировичРУКНАП7310
Шацкий Григорий ДмитриевичАвтомобилистЗАЩ639
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Индюшкин Александр ПавловичСтакановецНАП153
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ102
Федосенко Александр АлександровичМГУЛЗАЩ42
Лукьянов Максим ОлеговичТахионЗАЩ132
Чачин ИльяПраймНАП62
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичРУКЗАЩ52
Ушаков Сергей ВикторовичАвтомобилистПЗЩ102
Озманян Рустам ИсмаиловичАватПЗЩ142
Рябов Роман ВячеславовичСтакановецНАП132
Палян Альберт АрменовичАватПЗЩ102
Муминов Дилшод КодировичАнтаресПЗЩ81
Храпов Андрей ДмитриевичАвтомобилистНАП41
Бишир Руслан ОлеговичРУКЗАЩ61
Фролков СергейПраймПЗЩ41
Криворуха Антон АлексеевичАватВРТ61
Балановский Александр АлександровичРЖДЗАЩ31
Зорин Павел ВладимировичЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ111
Марчел РоманРУКЗАЩ51
Волжинский Владислав ОлеговичРУКЗАЩ51
Шаров Илья ВитальевичРУКЗАЩ21
Балановский Александр АндреевичМГУЛНАП, ПЗЩ61
Абрамов Семён БорисовичАвтомобилистНАП61
Илясов Дмитрий СергеевичМГУЛПЗЩ121
Горев Егор ЕвгеньевичБедаНАП111
Почунов Владимир ИвановичМГУЛПЗЩ151
Волков Никита ЕвгеньевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ111
Бутнев Артем МихайловичРУКНАП91
Федорчук Станислав ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ101
Брескин Ефим СергеевичАватПЗЩ141
Осипов Давид АлександровичАватПЗЩ41
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичМГУЛПЗЩ91
Фролов Максим ДмитриевичРУКНАП61
Лаврентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПерловкаПЗЩ131
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичСтакановецПЗЩ111
Ваганов Роман РачиковичПерловкаПЗЩ51
Белов Евгений АлександровичАнтаресПЗЩ41
Нартов Анатолий СергеевичСлавные парниПЗЩ71
Махмадалиев Роман НурзулловичМетровагонмашЗАЩ40
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичНаПассНАП30
Будашев Андрей СергеевичСлавные парниПЗЩ40
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Ледовский Артем НиколаевичМГУЛНАП30
Белов Евгений ВениаминовичСтакановецПЗЩ50
Ермишкин Артем РуслановичРЖДЗАЩ30
Рулевский Никита АлександровичРУКНАП30
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичБедаВРТ, ЗАЩ140
Алексеев Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ50
Шкарин Сергей АлександровичЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ90
Андросов Артём СергеевичАвтомобилистЗАЩ20
Ряшенцев Илья СергеевичРУКВРТ40
Полеснов Игорь АнатольевичСлавные парниПЗЩ20
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ20
Храпов Андрей ДмитриевичАвтомобилистНАП40
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичПерловкаПЗЩ40
Ефименко ЕвгенийПраймНАП70
Баталин Илья СергеевичМГУЛВРТ80
Устинов Александр КонстантиновичРУКЗАЩ50
Беляев Александр СергеевичАвтомобилистПЗЩ50
Подольцев Владимир ПавловичЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ60
Кобринский Ярослав АндреевичБедаПЗЩ60
Массан Александр АнатольевичЭнергия МытищиПЗЩ110
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ100
Трунов Иван АлександровичБедаПЗЩ80
Будашев Андрей СергеевичСлавные парниПЗЩ40
Махмадалиев Роман НурзулловичМетровагонмашЗАЩ40
Палян Альберт АрменовичАватПЗЩ100
Бахмутский Александр АльбертовичПерловкаПЗЩ50
Козик Николай АнатольевичМетровагонмашНАП40
Егоян Владимир ГагиковичАватПЗЩ140
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичНаПассНАП30
Чебанов Алексей АлексеевичГрандПЗЩ80
Михайлов Александр НиколаевичМГУЛПЗЩ20
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ40
Крючков Александр СергеевичГрандНАП40
Мосалёв СергейПраймПЗЩ120
Федосенко Александр АлександровичМГУЛЗАЩ40
Бишир Руслан ОлеговичРУКЗАЩ60
Марчел РоманРУКЗАЩ50
Софронеев Евгений АлександровичПерловкаПЗЩ120
Зорин Павел ВладимировичЭнергия МытищиЗАЩ110
Чачин ИльяПраймНАП60