Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ВтД 2019/20

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ17300
Сидоров Алексей Андреевич Блэк МамбаПЗЩ17270
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП16260
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ16200
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичРеспектНАП11140
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ15130
Тришин Илья МихайловичРубинНАП16120
Медведев Олег АлексеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ16110
Никольский Александр ВикторовичРубинНАП15110
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ16101
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП5100
Ковешников Артем ИгоревичКлассикаЗАЩ6100
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ12100
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ15100
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичДрим ТимНАП1090
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ1690
Ткачев Артур ПавловичДрим ТимНАП990
Притыкин Александр ИгоревичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ1190
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП1590
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП1570
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ670
Карандашов Иван ВячеславовичВекторПЗЩ370
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ1370
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП860
Плетень Антон ЭдуардовичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ1160
Кулишов Виктор ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ1060
Бабак Роман АнатольевичРубинЗАЩ1160
Тюкало Иван ПавловичФениксПЗЩ1460
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичБратияПЗЩ660
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ1260
Урзика Александр ОлеговичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ960
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ1650
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ950
Гроссу Михаил ВалентиновичРубинПЗЩ1550
Сельдяков Владимир ВладимировичРубинНАП750
Широков Сергей СергеевичКлассикаЗАЩ850
Даниковский Александр ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ1350
Богданов Антон АндреевичВекторНАП1550
Кошиль Павел ЕвстафьевичРубинПЗЩ1650
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ1540
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП1519
Тришин Илья МихайловичРубинНАП1615
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ1712
Медведев Олег АлексеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ1611
Казаков Владислав СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ810
Никольский Александр ВикторовичРубинНАП159
Енакаев Ринат РушановичКлассикаЗАЩ158
Сучков Денис Игоревич345 заводПЗЩ158
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП168
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП146
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ156
Бабак Роман АнатольевичРубинЗАЩ116
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичВекторПЗЩ26
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ136
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангард БалашихаНАП155
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ115
Сидоров Алексей Андреевич Блэк МамбаПЗЩ175
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ64
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП54
Луньков Александр ГеннадьевичДрим ТимЗАЩ84
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ94
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ164
Литвинов Евгений АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ164
Ткачев Артур ПавловичДрим ТимНАП94
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ164
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ134
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичКБК-РощаПЗЩ124
Умаров Артур ТимуровичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ83
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ163
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ133
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичФениксНАП143
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП153
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичКлассикаНАП93
Исаулов Дмитрий ПетровичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ173
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ153
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП83
Плетень Антон ЭдуардовичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ113
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичДрим ТимНАП93
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичРеспектНАП113
Агафонов Валерий ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаНАП133
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ301242
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП26834
Сидоров Алексей Андреевич Блэк МамбаПЗЩ27532
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП91928
Тришин Илья МихайловичРубинНАП121527
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ20424
Медведев Олег АлексеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ111122
Никольский Александр ВикторовичРубинНАП11920
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичРеспектНАП14317
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ10616
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ13215
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ10414
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП10414
Ткачев Артур ПавловичДрим ТимНАП9413
Казаков Владислав СергеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ21012
Чубиркин Александр АлександровичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ9312
Ковешников Артем ИгоревичКлассикаЗАЩ10212
Бабак Роман АнатольевичРубинЗАЩ6612
Притыкин Александр ИгоревичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ9312
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ10212
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ7411
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ7411
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичДрим ТимНАП9211
Сучков Денис Игоревич345 заводПЗЩ3811
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП7310
Енакаев Ринат РушановичКлассикаЗАЩ2810
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ369
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ549
Кулишов Виктор ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ639
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП639
Зайцев Никита ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ459
Плетень Антон ЭдуардовичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ639
Карандашов Иван ВячеславовичВекторПЗЩ718
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангард БалашихаНАП358
Урзика Александр ОлеговичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ628
Тюкало Иван ПавловичФениксПЗЩ628
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ527
Романюк Вячеслав ВячеславовичКлассикаНАП437
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичБратияПЗЩ617
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ617
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП167
Сельдяков Владимир ВладимировичРубинНАП527
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ437
Даниковский Александр ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ527
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП437
Богданов Антон АндреевичВекторНАП516
Кошиль Павел ЕвстафьевичРубинПЗЩ516
Гроссу Михаил ВалентиновичРубинПЗЩ516
Литвинов Евгений АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ246
Умаров Артур ТимуровичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ336
Ильин Евгений ВикторовичКлассикаЗАЩ426
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичВекторПЗЩ066
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ426
Сорокин Константин ВладиславовичРубинПЗЩ426
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичКБК-РощаПЗЩ246
Лазаров Тамерлан ТеймуразовичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ325
Дорогов Артем СергеевичВекторЗАЩ325
Косарев Родион АндреевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ325
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ325
Бочаров Алексей ОлеговичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ415
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Заболотный Денис ВладимировичДрим ТимПЗЩ133
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ153
Кошиль Павел ЕвстафьевичРубинПЗЩ163
Уманский Никита Егорович345 заводПЗЩ143
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичДрим ТимНАП93
Богданов Антон АндреевичВекторНАП153
Андрющенко Сергей ОлеговичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ163
Филатов Андрей АлексеевичБлэк МамбаЗАЩ173
Печёнкин Александр Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ172
Медведев Олег АлексеевичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ162
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ132
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ132
Анохин Даниил СергеевичКБК-РощаПЗЩ82
Енакаев Ринат РушановичКлассикаЗАЩ152
Демин Артем СергеевичКлассикаПЗЩ102
Кирпичников Георгий СергеевичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ102
Сидоров Алексей Андреевич Блэк МамбаПЗЩ172
Гроссу Михаил ВалентиновичРубинПЗЩ152
Гаджирабаданов Магомед ИсрапиловичКБК-РощаЗАЩ72
Акаутдинов Магомед ИмамитдиновичРубинПЗЩ62
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ172
Турков Алексей МихайловичРеспектЗАЩ52
Иванов Андрей АлександровичКлассикаНАП161
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ61
Лазарев Максим НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ61
Бердников Дмитрий СергеевичКлассикаНАП61
Корнейко Сергей ВладиславовичБратияПЗЩ41
Байдан Александр АлександровичФениксПЗЩ111
Отамурзаев Боходиржон НасиржановичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ61
Голубев Виктор АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП81
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичКлассикаПЗЩ141
Головин Алексей ОлеговичКБК-РощаНАП71
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичДрим ТимНАП101
Гасанов Руслан Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ121
Мироненко Александр АлександровичРубинПЗЩ101
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичДрим ТимВРТ111
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичАвиаторПЗЩ91
Кабанец Леонтий ЮрьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ131
Тимофеев Владимир ОлеговичДрим ТимЗАЩ151
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ161
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП141
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ131
Уманский Никита Егорович345 заводПЗЩ141
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ81
Кучеров Роман ЮрьевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ131
Фролов Алексей Владимирович345 заводЗАЩ170
Вязников Кирилл ВладимировичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ00
Арутюнов Дмитрий АртёмовичАрсенал БалашихаЗАЩ100
Фадеев Даниил АндреевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ40
Головатский Андрей ГригорьевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ60
Корольков Роман МихайловичАрсенал БалашихаЗАЩ10
Сучков Денис Игоревич345 заводПЗЩ150
Андрющенко Сергей ОлеговичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ160
Печёнкин Александр Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ170
Каньшин Евгений ВладимировичАрсенал БалашихаЗАЩ130
Каньшин Сергей ВладимировичАрсенал БалашихаЗАЩ150
Глебов Егор НиколаевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ00
Стародумов Андрей СергеевичАрсенал БалашихаВРТ10
Василенко Илья ВикторовичНПО ПриборПЗЩ50
Гелетий Александр НиколаевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ50
Разумовский Игорь СергеевичНПО ПриборНАП50
Федорук Игорь ВасильевичНПО ПриборПЗЩ50
Шимоволос Илья ГеннадьевичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ100
Ткачев Владислав ВладимировичАрсенал БалашихаНАП80
Крылов Максим ДенисовичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ00
Гороховский Сергей ПавловичАрсенал БалашихаВРТ170
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ150
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ120
Харченко Евгений НиколаевичАрсенал БалашихаПЗЩ50
Усов Игорь Юрьевич345 заводПЗЩ130
Элязян Алик ДживановичВекторПЗЩ00
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ60
Сысоев Евгений ЮрьевичВекторЗАЩ60
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичВекторПЗЩ120
Деревицкий Даниил АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ00
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП50
Кузьмин Антон АлександровичВекторНАП00
Соибов УсмонджонВекторПЗЩ30
Исмоилов РахматуллаВекторЗАЩ20
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ00