Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ВтД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП15250
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ13230
Смирнов Николай АлександровичВикторияНАП16180
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ11170
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ6150
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП17150
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ15150
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ11140
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ17130
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергия НогинскНАП17130
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыЭнергия-2НАП15120
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП12120
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ17110
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичПроспектНАП14110
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ17100
Трубилин Егор ВалерьевичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ17100
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичКрыльяНАП1680
Притыкин Александр ИгоревичФениксПЗЩ1180
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1380
Ихемаду Анслем ОскарДрим ТимПЗЩ1480
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП880
Яшенко Илья НиколаевичМолоднякЗАЩ1480
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичПроспектНАП1170
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ670
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ1370
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ1770
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ460
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ1560
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичКрыльяНАП660
Нестеров Иван СергеевичМолоднякНАП1060
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ1060
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1150
Суфтин Валерий ВячеславовичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ1250
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичАлексеевская рощаНАП550
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ1150
Ерохин Александр СергеевичФениксПЗЩ1350
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангард БалашихаНАП1240
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ1540
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ440
Кутдусов Дмитрий РаисовичЭнергия НогинскЗАЩ1240
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1714
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП1512
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичПроспектНАП1411
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП1210
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП179
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ69
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичКрыльяНАП169
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ158
Бабак Роман АнатольевичСкоростьЗАЩ148
Смирнов Николай АлександровичВикторияНАП168
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ178
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергия НогинскНАП178
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ177
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП136
Никитинский Дмитрий ВладимировичФениксПЗЩ46
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ106
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ176
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ116
Денисов Александр АлександровичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ185
Кошиль Павел ЕвстафьевичСкоростьПЗЩ155
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП75
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ135
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичФениксНАП104
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ64
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыЭнергия-2НАП154
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ114
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ164
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ114
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ154
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичАлексеевская рощаНАП54
Ихемаду Анслем ОскарДрим ТимПЗЩ144
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангард БалашихаНАП124
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП134
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ143
Ерохин Александр СергеевичФениксПЗЩ133
Яшенко Илья НиколаевичМолоднякЗАЩ143
Курбонзода Абдулхаким ГулмирзоВикторияПЗЩ123
Огородник Никита ИгоревичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ83
Хорошев Иван АлександровичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ153
Агневский Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ153
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП251237
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ23528
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ131427
Смирнов Николай АлександровичВикторияНАП18826
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ15924
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП15924
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ15823
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичПроспектНАП111122
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП121022
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ17421
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергия НогинскНАП13821
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ14620
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ10818
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ11718
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичКрыльяНАП8917
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыЭнергия-2НАП12416
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ7613
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ6612
Ихемаду Анслем ОскарДрим ТимПЗЩ8412
Бабак Роман АнатольевичСкоростьЗАЩ4812
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП8412
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ7411
Яшенко Илья НиколаевичМолоднякЗАЩ8311
Трубилин Егор ВалерьевичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ10111
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичПроспектНАП7310
Притыкин Александр ИгоревичФениксПЗЩ8210
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП819
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ549
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичАлексеевская рощаНАП549
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП369
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангард БалашихаНАП448
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ448
Ерохин Александр СергеевичФениксПЗЩ538
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП358
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичКрыльяНАП628
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ628
Денисов Александр АлександровичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ358
Никитинский Дмитрий ВладимировичФениксПЗЩ268
Кошиль Павел ЕвстафьевичСкоростьПЗЩ257
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ527
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ617
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ707
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичФениксНАП347
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ347
Нестеров Иван СергеевичМолоднякНАП606
Кулишов Виктор ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ426
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ426
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП336
Никаноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ336
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП336
Суфтин Валерий ВячеславовичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ516
Хорошев Иван АлександровичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ235
Евтодьев Александр ИвановичФениксПЗЩ325
Кузнецов Иван СергеевичЭнергия-2ПЗЩ325
Урзика Александр ОлеговичДрим ТимПЗЩ325
Кутдусов Дмитрий РаисовичЭнергия НогинскЗАЩ415
Ковалёв Никита АлександровичФениксПЗЩ314
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП314
Постников Александр ОлеговичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ314
Агафонов Валерий ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаНАП314
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Лысенко Александр РомановичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ174
Кутдусов Дмитрий РаисовичЭнергия НогинскЗАЩ123
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ52
Ращук Максим СергеевичМолоднякПЗЩ82
Гаджирабаданов Магомед ИсрапиловичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ122
Прокопышен Владислав НиколаевичКардиф СитиПЗЩ62
Филиппов Олег СергеевичМолоднякЗАЩ42
Глебов Егор НиколаевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ152
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ142
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ132
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ72
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ42
Ганя Константин КонстантиновичЭнергия-2ПЗЩ101
Сенькин Андрей НиколаевичКБКПЗЩ131
Дунаев Александр СергеевичЭнергия-2ЗАЩ101
Быстров Олег АлексеевичМанчестер ЮнайтедПЗЩ101
Логуа Беслан ОтаровичФениксЗАЩ141
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичПроспектНАП111
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичДинамитЗАЩ101
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ131
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ71
Дубровин Роман СергеевичЭнергия-2ПЗЩ81
Халхалов Роман ВитальевичЭнергия-2ЗАЩ91
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП171
Зотов Никита СергеевичЭнергия-2НАП31
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичПроспектНАП141
Дмитриев Вячеслав ИгоревичЭнергия НогинскВРТ101
Бочаров Алексей ОлеговичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ141
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангард БалашихаВРТ101
Нестеров Иван СергеевичМолоднякНАП101
Кулишов Юрий ВладимировичЭнергия НогинскПЗЩ151
Зарапин Андрей ВладимировичАвангард БалашихаВРТ101
Никаноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ141
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП131
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангард БалашихаНАП121
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичМолоднякПЗЩ101
Мануйлов Дмитрий АлексеевичНПО ПриборЗАЩ171
Байдеров Тимофей ЕвгеньевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ31
Яшенко Илья НиколаевичМолоднякЗАЩ141
Агневский Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ151
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ101
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичАлексеевская рощаНАП51
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичДрим ТимВРТ111
Бабак Роман АнатольевичСкоростьЗАЩ141
Сорокин Павел АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ120
Карбунар Евгений ПавловичКрыльяЗАЩ60
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичКрыльяЗАЩ20
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ60
Марьин Евгений МихайловичКрыльяЗАЩ100
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичКрыльяПЗЩ20
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичКрыльяПЗЩ00
Головин Владислав ВасильевичКрыльяВРТ180
Донин Антон ВладимировичКрыльяЗАЩ80
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП90
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ110
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ110
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ130
Жуков Игорь ИгоревичКрыльяПЗЩ30
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ130
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичКрыльяЗАЩ00
Репкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяВРТ00
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ00
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ40
Ермаков Игорь АлексеевичДзержинецПЗЩ00
Булгаков Сергей ИгоревичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ110
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ60
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангард БалашихаВРТ100
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ130
Агафонов Валерий ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаНАП80
Кучеров Роман ЮрьевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ110
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангард БалашихаНАП130
Прокунин Александр СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ50
Байдеров Тимофей ЕвгеньевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ30
Стукалов Алексей АлександровичКрыльяЗАЩ170
Мурашко Глеб ВадимовичГалактикаЗАЩ30
Шашлов Роман СергеевичКрыльяЗАЩ50
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП00
Крысин Максим НиколаевичКрыльяВРТ00
Ковынев Алексей СергеевичАвангард БалашихаНАП160