Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ПД 2019/20

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Григорян Арман КаджиковичСтрелаНАП16200
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП15180
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичТехнопул-РНАП10170
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичСтандартНАП16170
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП13150
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ13150
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ18140
Первухин Александр ВикторовичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ16130
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП15130
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичФортунаНАП13130
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП14130
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичРакетаПЗЩ12130
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ13110
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП7110
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП15110
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВосход БалашихаНАП17110
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП8110
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичВосход ЗаряНАП13100
Званбая ЗазаНасиональПЗЩ14100
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ15100
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП15100
Рожков Андрей ВикторовичКрыльяНАП6100
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП990
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ1790
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ1490
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП1390
Смирнов Николай АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорНАП1080
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичЛегион БалашихаНАП1680
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП1580
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП1280
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ880
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ1570
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ1470
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП970
Прянишников Алексей СтаниславовичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ1270
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ760
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ1460
Петренко Кирилл ВитальевичТехнопул-РНАП1060
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ760
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ1460
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичТехнопул-РНАП1015
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичСтандартНАП1613
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ1413
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП1512
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП1310
Тишков Александр ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ1510
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП149
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ139
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВосход БалашихаНАП179
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ168
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ147
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ137
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ157
Григорян Арман КаджиковичСтрелаНАП167
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ56
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ146
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ126
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ186
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ136
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП156
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП156
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ116
Первухин Александр ВикторовичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ166
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ156
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП95
Саная Ираклий НугзаровичНасиональПЗЩ125
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП85
Попов Иван ИвановичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ155
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП135
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ125
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ155
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ124
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ124
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ114
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ124
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ34
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ114
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП154
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ84
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП154
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичТехнопул-РНАП171532
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичСтандартНАП171330
Григорян Арман КаджиковичСтрелаНАП20727
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП151025
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП18624
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ15924
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП101222
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП13922
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ14620
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВосход БалашихаНАП11920
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ71320
Первухин Александр ВикторовичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ13619
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ10717
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ11617
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП11617
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичФортунаНАП13417
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП13417
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичРакетаПЗЩ13417
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ9716
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП11516
Тишков Александр ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ61016
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП9514
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП11314
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичВосход ЗаряНАП10414
Званбая ЗазаНасиональПЗЩ10313
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ7613
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ8412
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ6612
Рожков Андрей ВикторовичКрыльяНАП10212
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ6612
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ9312
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП7512
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП8412
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ6511
Смирнов Николай АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорНАП8311
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ4711
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ3811
Кулейманов Мухан ИскандеровичСтандартПЗЩ6410
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичЛегион БалашихаНАП8210
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ6410
Прянишников Алексей СтаниславовичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ7310
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП9110
Саная Ираклий НугзаровичНасиональПЗЩ459
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ549
Марьин Евгений МихайловичКрыльяЗАЩ549
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ549
Толмаджев Павел ЕвгеньевичСтроительПЗЩ639
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП819
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ358
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ268
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ448
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП628
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ448
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ628
Петренко Кирилл ВитальевичТехнопул-РНАП628
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ628
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ167
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ527
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ347
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ437
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ145
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ184
Саная Ираклий НугзаровичНасиональПЗЩ124
Сивак Владислав ВладимировичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ144
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ154
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ143
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичСтандартНАП163
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ112
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ142
Тишков Александр ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ152
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ152
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛегион БалашихаПЗЩ162
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ92
Ушаков Виталий СергеевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ132
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ142
Ануров Денис ВасильевичКрыльяЗАЩ92
Гучуа Темур ТемуровичНасиональНАП172
Чалышев Александр ЮрьевичВитязьЗАЩ162
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ132
Намалян Артур ЮриковичЛидерНАП102
Пухарев Денис ВладимировичЛегион БалашихаЗАЩ111
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП151
Настас Артем НиколаевичЛегион БалашихаВРТ81
Косарев Артём СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ51
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП151
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ151
Былинкин Сергей ВладимировичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ111
Поляков Андрей СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП131
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ121
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ121
Марьин Евгений МихайловичКрыльяЗАЩ151
Мысякин Иван КонстантиновичСтроительЗАЩ141
Озеров Александр ЮрьевичНасиональЗАЩ141
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ181
Кирия Георгий НодаровичГалактикаПЗЩ81
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ141
Захаркин Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ91
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ161
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП151
Листраткин Сергей ВасильевичАнгарЗАЩ51
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Званбая ЗазаНасиональПЗЩ141
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ111
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ151
Кирия Георгий НодаровичГалактикаПЗЩ81
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ131
Черных Михаил АнатольевичРеспектЗАЩ91
Чалышев Александр ЮрьевичВитязьЗАЩ161
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ141
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ131
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП150
Беляйкин Александр ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ10
Дробнов Павел ЮрьевичИмпульсНАП100
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ160
Сидоров Алексей ЮрьевичАвосьПЗЩ40
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ40
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП80
Пересыпко Денис АндреевичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Потапов Александр ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ160
Винокуров Александр НиколаевичАнгарНАП70
Антошин Андрей АндреевичСтрелаВРТ100
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ110
Шопин Михаил ВикторовичАнгарНАП40
Искандарян Артем АркадьевичАнгарВРТ50
Мерибэ Эммануэль-ПаульСтрелаПЗЩ20
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичСпарта КупавнаНАП10
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыАтлетикПЗЩ100
Ермолаев Михаил ДмитриевичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Колесников Вячеслав СергеевичАнгарЗАЩ00
Вихарев Захар ВалериевичАнгарЗАЩ30
Мотрич ДмитрийАнгарВРТ100
Кораблин Артем НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ50
Листраткин Сергей ВасильевичАнгарЗАЩ50
Маркин Алексей АнатольевичАнгарПЗЩ30
Бугров Андрей СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ40
Киселев Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ50
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ140
Сыроватский Пётр АлександровичАвосьЗАЩ30
Мусин Фадис ФанилевичСтрелаПЗЩ10
Максимичев Дмитрий АлексеевичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Дроздов Александр ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ150