Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ПД 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП17280
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ16211
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ7191
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ12170
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ17160
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ13150
Семёнов Дмитрий АндреевичАраратПЗЩ13150
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ17140
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ10140
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП12130
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ16120
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ13120
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП12120
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ9110
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ18100
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП16100
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП14100
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП1690
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ1790
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП880
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1280
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ1480
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичСтроительПЗЩ1180
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичФортунаНАП470
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП1370
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ1470
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП1170
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП970
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП1370
Аме МатиасТриумфПЗЩ1170
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП1070
Яшенко Илья НиколаевичВикторияЗАЩ1160
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ1360
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ1060
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ960
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП1760
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП1460
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ1450
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ1150
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ1050
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ1016
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ1614
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ1414
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ1713
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП1613
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП1711
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ169
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ139
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ99
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ128
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ147
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ186
Григорян Арман КаджиковичДОЛГ!НАП126
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичСтроительПЗЩ116
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП146
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП76
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ176
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ75
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ165
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП125
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ75
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП95
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ155
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ185
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ104
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ134
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ174
Ковынев Алексей СергеевичАвангардНАП144
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП134
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ144
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ144
Семёнов Дмитрий АндреевичАраратПЗЩ134
Ихемаду Анслем ОскарЯмайкаПЗЩ43
Денисов Александр АлександровичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ163
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ133
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангардЗАЩ73
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ123
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП73
Шишленков Сергей ИгоревичДНСНАП93
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП83
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП281139
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ211435
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ141630
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ141327
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ17825
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ19524
Курников Иван КонстантиновичКрыльяПЗЩ15924
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП101323
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ81422
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ12921
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ16420
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ11920
Семёнов Дмитрий АндреевичАраратПЗЩ15419
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП12517
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП10616
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ10616
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ12315
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ9615
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичСтроительПЗЩ8614
Узунбачикян Илья АлексеевичВенганзаПЗЩ7714
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП13013
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП7512
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП7411
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ8311
Аме МатиасТриумфПЗЩ7310
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ6410
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичКопенгагенНАП8210
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП7310
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичФортунаНАП729
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ549
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП729
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП369
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ549
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ459
Григорян Арман КаджиковичДОЛГ!НАП369
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП639
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП909
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ358
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ628
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичАнгарПЗЩ538
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ358
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП707
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ347
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП617
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ257
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ617
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ527
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ527
Яшенко Илья НиколаевичВикторияЗАЩ606
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичКрыльяПЗЩ426
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ426
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ426
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП426
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП516
Денисов Александр АлександровичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ336
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ336
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП336
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ426
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичЛидерПЗЩ426
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичФениксПЗЩ325
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ165
Калюжный Михаил АнатольевичВосходЗАЩ184
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП164
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ164
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ154
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ124
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ183
Григорян Арман КаджиковичДОЛГ!НАП123
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ153
Коробков Михаил СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ133
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ143
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ103
Остапенко Николай АндреевичЮностьПЗЩ172
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ162
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичДНСЗАЩ82
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичАвангардПЗЩ82
Браилэ Константин АнатольевичПремьераЗАЩ172
Семёнов Дмитрий АндреевичАраратПЗЩ132
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП102
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичАнгар-2ЗАЩ112
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП112
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ142
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ102
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП172
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП172
Аме МатиасТриумфПЗЩ112
Королёв Павел ЮрьевичКрыльяПЗЩ92
Буторин Вадим СергеевичЯмайкаВРТ, НАП21
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичИнтерПЗЩ121
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичФортунаЗАЩ161
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП141
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ121
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП131
Потапов Александр ИгоревичКопенгагенЗАЩ151
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичСтроительПЗЩ101
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ71
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ111
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ171
Казаков Роман СергеевичФК МирЗАЩ121
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ131
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП71
Уткин Вячеслав АлексеевичСтроительПЗЩ101
Григорян Арман КаджиковичДОЛГ!НАП121
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ131
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП171
Лысенко Александр РомановичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ121
Абрамян Георгий СаркисовичСтроительНАП171
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ141
Семёнов Дмитрий АндреевичАраратПЗЩ131
Быстров Олег АлексеевичМанчестер ЮнайтедПЗЩ101
Терехов Сергей ИгоревичВосточный ОкругНАП20
Листраткин Сергей ВасильевичВенганзаЗАЩ60
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП120
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ100
Кожемяко Артём НиколаевичАвангардПЗЩ30
Колеватов Роман АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ40
Столяров Николай АндреевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ120
Денисов Александр АлександровичМанчестер СитиПЗЩ160
Полубедов Григорий АндреевичМанчестер СитиВРТ60
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП140
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ170
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП130
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ150
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ180
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ100
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ130
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичЛегендаПЗЩ10
Колунов Дмитрий ПетровичДНСЗАЩ30
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Широков Сергей СергеевичДербиЗАЩ00
Коцоев Сергей АхсарбековичДНСНАП10
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ00
Баженов Андрей АндреевичДНСНАП50
Козюра Сергей АнатольевичДНСЗАЩ80
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП00
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП90
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП50
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ90
Коробов Григорий АндреевичДНСЗАЩ90
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ40