Статистика ВтД ЖМФЛЛ 8х8 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП9171
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП7150
Каримов Хусанбой Мойдинжон оглиЮнионНАП8110
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ11110
Козырев Андрей АлександровичСтоличныйНАП10110
Носов Григорий СергеевичСтоличныйНАП790
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ1180
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичГладиаторПЗЩ981
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ781
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ1170
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ1070
Акбаров Фарход РустамовичЮнионНАП970
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ860
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ1060
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП860
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ760
Дацко Сергей ГригорьевичГорняки МосквыНАП560
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ860
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП860
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП950
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичПосейдонНАП850
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ550
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыВекторЗАЩ950
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП950
Табаков Александр ВладимировичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйНАП750
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ750
Широков Сергей СергеевичДербиЗАЩ850
Афонюшкин Александр АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП852
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ750
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП950
Кузнецов Владимир ВикторовичСоколНАП840
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ1040
Голятов Алексей ПетровичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1040
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ930
Сиддиков Даврон тулкин углиЮнионПЗЩ930
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичИноксМаркетНАП530
Овчинников Сергей ЮрьевичДербиПЗЩ530
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ1030
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ630
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичБлэк МамбаНАП1031
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Козырев Андрей АлександровичСтоличныйНАП1013
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП98
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП86
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ105
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП95
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ105
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичБлэк МамбаНАП105
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСоколНАП104
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ114
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ74
Абдукаюмов Темур ИкромжонуглиМетеорЗАЩ114
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ54
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ94
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ74
Селиверстов Даниил ВладимировичЗаряНАП53
Сизов Сергей ВладимировичДербиПЗЩ93
Рогов Егор АлександровичДербиПЗЩ83
Шван Илья МаксимовичДербиПЗЩ83
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичДербиЗАЩ93
Савельев Виктор АлексеевичЮнионНАП23
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичПосейдонНАП83
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ63
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП93
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ113
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ43
Люков Дмитрий АлексеевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ62
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ102
Мантуров Дмитрий ИгоревичВосход ЗаряПЗЩ72
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ72
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП52
Леньшин Александр АлександровичДружина ЖелдорНАП102
Закревский Дмитрий НиколаевичВекторПЗЩ82
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП82
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичКупавнаНАП92
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор112
Лукин Владислав СтаниславовичАртМеталлНАП72
Бородулин Алексей СергеевичЮнионЗАЩ32
Дроздов Петр БорисовичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ92
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ112
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП72
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП17825
Козырев Андрей АлександровичСтоличныйНАП111324
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП15217
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ11314
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ8412
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ7512
Каримов Хусанбой Мойдинжон оглиЮнионНАП11011
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичГладиаторПЗЩ8210
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ8210
Носов Григорий СергеевичСтоличныйНАП9110
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП5510
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ729
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ549
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ628
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичБлэк МамбаНАП358
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП628
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ628
Блехов Ян СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП628
Акбаров Фарход РустамовичЮнионНАП718
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичПосейдонНАП538
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП538
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ358
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ617
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыВекторЗАЩ527
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичДербиПЗЩ527
Табаков Александр ВладимировичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйНАП516
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ426
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП066
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП516
Абдукаюмов Темур ИкромжонуглиМетеорЗАЩ246
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСоколНАП246
Дацко Сергей ГригорьевичГорняки МосквыНАП606
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ606
Афонюшкин Александр АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП505
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ145
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ505
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ325
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ235
Савельев Виктор АлексеевичЮнионНАП235
Рогов Егор АлександровичДербиПЗЩ235
Широков Сергей СергеевичДербиЗАЩ505
Демин Михаил ЮрьевичДоминионНАП314
Мантуров Дмитрий ИгоревичВосход ЗаряПЗЩ224
Фатеев Сергей КонстантиновичЧМПЗЩ224
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор224
Давыдов Денис ВитальевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ314
Минаев Игорь ВладимировичСтоличныйЗАЩ224
Голятов Алексей ПетровичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ404
Гулбис Денис АндрисовичДербиЗАЩ134
Шван Илья МаксимовичДербиПЗЩ134
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичРеспектПЗЩ224
Кузнецов Владимир ВикторовичСоколНАП404
Штычков Андрей СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ224
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ314
Дроздов Петр БорисовичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ224
Селиверстов Даниил ВладимировичЗаряНАП134
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ044
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП224
Асанов Александр АндреевичМолоднякНАП314
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ044
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичБлэк МамбаНАП105
Поляков Игорь ВикторовичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ53
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ113
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ72
Акбаров Фарход РустамовичЮнионНАП92
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ82
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ52
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ42
Лобанов Артем АндреевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ82
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ82
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ102
Власов Алексей СергеевичФортуна ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ102
Орехов Андрей БорисовичМолоднякЗАЩ102
Минаев Игорь ВладимировичСтоличныйЗАЩ82
Миронов Дмитрий ВладимировичПантераЗАЩ92
Малый Станислав АндреевичСтоличныйЗАЩ62
Былинкин Вадим СергеевичШвецияВРТ82
Горяинов Кирилл СергеевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ92
Сиддиков Даврон тулкин углиЮнионПЗЩ92
Мантуров Дмитрий ИгоревичВосход ЗаряПЗЩ71
Люков Дмитрий АлексеевичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ61
Тоштемуров Ойдилбек РавшанбекМетеорЗАЩ41
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыВекторЗАЩ91
Селиверстов Даниил ВладимировичЗаряНАП51
Абдукаюмов Темур ИкромжонуглиМетеорЗАЩ111
Мамадалиев КаримМетеорПЗЩ111
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ71
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичВекторПЗЩ81
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичПосейдонНАП81
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ111
Кожухов Владимир ВикторовичАльянсЗАЩ101
Петров Артем СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП81
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ91
Поляков Олег ВикторовичШтурм КудиновоЗАЩ51
Антропов Сергей ВикторовичАртМеталлЗАЩ91
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП71
Абрамов Егор ВячеславовичИнтер СаввиноПЗЩ81
Зозуля Александр ЮрьевичАртМеталлЗАЩ51
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП81
Александров Андрей СергеевичДербиВРТ51
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Петров Артем СергеевичШтурм КудиновоНАП81
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ71
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичПосейдонЗАЩ31
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП81
Баскаков Руслан АртуровичИнтер СаввиноНАП71
Обидов ШаробидинМетеорНАП41
Зубов Андрей АлександровичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ51
Асамов Сардор Бахтиёр углиИноксМаркетПЗЩ41
Маклаков Павел ВладимировичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ00
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичКупавнаНАП90
Спицын Андрей СергеевичЧМНАП80
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ90
Орехов Андрей БорисовичМолоднякЗАЩ100
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ100
Грибанов Станислав МихайловичЧМЗАЩ90
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ100
Арбузов Александр АлександровичЖаворонкиВРТ50
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ110
Гололобов Максим ВалерьевичЗаряПЗЩ110
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП20
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ60
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичГермесВРТ00
Воронин Александр АлексеевичЗаряПЗЩ10
Сысоев Иван ПетровичЗаряНАП00
Шевченко Дмитрий АлексеевичСпарта ЖелдорВРТ10
Фатеев Сергей КонстантиновичЧМПЗЩ40
Агутин Семен ВасильевичМолоднякПЗЩ60
Селиверстов Даниил ВладимировичЗаряНАП50
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ40
Ласкин Кирилл АлександровичДжентльменыЗАЩ50
Бойков Геннадий АнатольевичЗаряЗАЩ90
Зверев Сергей ВикторовичЗаря10
Привезенцев Александр МихайловичЗаряЗАЩ60
Кузнецов Владимир КонстантиновичМолоднякПЗЩ00
Денисов Федор ГеннадьевичКупавнаЗАЩ100
Кузнецов Николай СергеевичДжентльменыВРТ00
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ110
Недашковский Семён ИльичДербиПЗЩ40
Кожевников Евгений ЮрьевичМолоднякПЗЩ30
Федоров Алексей НиколаевичПантераВРТ10