Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 ВД 2019/2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ12191
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ12140
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ8140
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЛегион ЖелдорНАП8100
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП9100
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ590
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП790
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ890
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ1190
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ1191
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП1190
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ880
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ1280
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП1170
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ1071
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ761
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ1160
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ1160
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ760
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичВекторЗАЩ560
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП860
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП1050
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП750
Лисянский Владислав АнатольевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ1050
Ковалюк Олег ГеннадьевичКупавна-БояреНАП550
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ1150
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ850
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ450
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ751
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ1050
Аксенов Виталий ЛеонидовичРеспектНАП740
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичРакетаПЗЩ440
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП740
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичБояреНАП440
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионНАП1140
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион1040
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ840
Колесников Александр АлександровичРеспектНАП640
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ1240
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ341
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП911
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ811
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ119
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ58
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ78
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП117
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ117
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ87
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ126
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП106
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ116
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ106
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ75
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП75
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ115
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичАбсолютНАП74
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ124
Луценко Валерий АнатольевичЦентр — ДербиНАП84
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ94
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ74
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ54
Поспелов Денис АлексеевичДинамикаПЗЩ114
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ114
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ84
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП114
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ114
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ93
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКупавна-БояреЗАЩ93
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ103
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ123
Савостин Максим СтаниславовичДинамикаВРТ113
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ93
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ53
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ73
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ123
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияНАП33
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ63
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ73
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ103
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ82
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ19423
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ14721
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП101121
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ91120
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ14620
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ9817
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ9716
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ6915
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП7714
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ6814
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ9514
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП9413
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЛегион ЖелдорНАП10212
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ6612
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП5611
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ6511
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП9211
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ8311
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП5510
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ8210
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ7310
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ4610
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ549
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ549
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ549
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ538
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП628
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ527
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ437
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичБояреНАП426
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичАбсолютНАП246
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ246
Аксенов Виталий ЛеонидовичРеспектНАП426
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичВекторЗАЩ606
Лисянский Владислав АнатольевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ516
Луценко Валерий АнатольевичЦентр — ДербиНАП246
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ426
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ336
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ426
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияНАП235
Ковалюк Олег ГеннадьевичКупавна-БояреНАП505
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион415
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ145
Поспелов Денис АлексеевичДинамикаПЗЩ145
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ145
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП325
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичРакетаПЗЩ415
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорНАП325
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионНАП415
Безумов Егор СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ325
Колесников Александр АлександровичРеспектНАП404
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ224
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП404
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ134
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ134
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ314
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичПартизан КучиноНАП224
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ134
Середа Евгений СергеевичПантераНАП224
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ404
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ86
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЛегион ЖелдорНАП84
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ54
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ54
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ124
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ84
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ83
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ73
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ103
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП113
Аксенов Виталий ЛеонидовичРеспектНАП73
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ113
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичПосейдонВРТ42
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ82
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион102
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ112
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмосНАП32
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ112
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ122
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ112
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичВекторЗАЩ51
Гомазенков Артур СергеевичМетеорПЗЩ31
Татинцев Рудольф АрменовичДинамикаНАП91
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКупавна-БояреЗАЩ91
Тимошенков Алексей ВалерьевичГанаНАП41
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ101
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП101
Сальников Илья ЮрьевичГладиаторЗАЩ61
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ61
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП71
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКупавнаПЗЩ61
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорНАП41
Саввин Валерий ВладленовичКосмосПЗЩ31
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ51
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП91
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ111
Середа Евгений СергеевичПантераНАП101
Лаптев Александр АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ31
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Середа Евгений СергеевичПантераНАП102
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ111
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ81
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП51
Бабошин Максим АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ101
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ51
Бокарёв Константин ДмитриевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ10
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП00
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ00
Абдулин Владимир ФаридовичЗдоровая НацияВРТ30
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичЗдоровая НацияНАП70
Плаксин Вячеслав ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ20
Гончаров Кирилл ВладимировичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ10
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая НацияНАП00
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ00
Степанов Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионЗАЩ00
Хлебников Виктор ВалентиновичДоминионЗАЩ00
Загородянский Александр ОлеговичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ00
Гомазенков Артур СергеевичМетеорПЗЩ30
Бабаджанов Олег ИгоревичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Титов Дмитрий ВладимировичЧёрная КостьВРТ, ЗАЩ00
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ10
Дацко Сергей ГригорьевичХаммерНАП10
Масюк Родион ВладимировичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ00
Ковалевский Руслан ИгоревичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Есиков Михаил АлександровичВетераныПЗЩ50
Плаксин Андрей ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ40
Харитонов Денис АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП10
Шикулов Алексей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП10
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ70
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ00
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион100
Безумов Егор СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ20
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ50
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП00
Шорбан Роман МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ10
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП70
Харин Сергей ВладимировичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ10
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ00
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ10