Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 Ночь 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ15341
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП15280
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ13260
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП10170
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП9150
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ11150
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ10110
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ14100
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ16100
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичВосточный Легион1090
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП690
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1390
Жук Павел ИгоревичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1290
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП1480
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичКостоломыНАП1480
Шубенков Дмитрий АлександровичИнтер-СаввиноНАП1470
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП770
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП1070
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ1260
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ1060
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ1260
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ650
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ1250
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ1050
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ1150
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП1450
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ640
Курчин Дмитрий АндреевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ1040
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП840
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ630
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ1330
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичАбсолютПЗЩ1130
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ1030
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ1230
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ1130
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1330
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ1430
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП1130
Галбура Мариан АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ530
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ830
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ1414
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП1513
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ1312
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ1111
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП1411
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ1011
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ129
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП149
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ157
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичАбсолютПЗЩ117
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ146
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ166
Жук Павел ИгоревичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ126
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ135
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП95
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП115
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ135
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП75
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ125
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ125
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП105
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ114
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ104
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ134
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ114
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ64
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ104
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичВикторияПЗЩ34
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичГладиаторЗАЩ83
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ133
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ103
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП83
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ103
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичВикторияВРТ143
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ63
Галбура Мариан АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ53
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП63
Курчин Дмитрий АндреевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ103
Ульянов Михаил АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ112
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ32
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ34741
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП281341
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ261238
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ101424
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ111122
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП15520
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ15419
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП81119
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП17219
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ51116
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ10616
Жук Павел ИгоревичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ9615
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ5914
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП5914
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ9514
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП7512
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП9312
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП7512
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ6511
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичВосточный Легион9211
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ6511
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичАбсолютПЗЩ3710
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ6410
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ549
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ369
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичКостоломыНАП819
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ549
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП358
Шубенков Дмитрий АлександровичИнтер-СаввиноНАП718
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ437
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ347
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ257
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП437
Курчин Дмитрий АндреевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ437
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ347
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ336
Галбура Мариан АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ336
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ336
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ325
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичГладиаторЗАЩ235
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичВикторияПЗЩ145
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП314
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ314
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ224
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ224
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ224
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ314
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ213
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ213
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП123
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичВикторияВРТ033
Эктов Денис АлександровичОбираловкаЗАЩ213
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ033
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ123
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП123
Белоусов Максим ПавловичРакетаПЗЩ213
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП123
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП022
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичАртМеталлНАП202
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ145
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ105
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ65
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ134
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП114
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП144
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП94
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП33
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ33
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ123
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ153
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичКостоломыНАП143
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ113
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП143
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП103
Жук Павел ИгоревичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ123
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ113
Эктов Денис АлександровичОбираловкаЗАЩ62
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ142
Козловский Максим АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ122
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичВосточный Легион102
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ132
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП152
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ102
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичГладиаторЗАЩ82
Зудилин Максим СергеевичВекторПЗЩ122
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичАбсолютПЗЩ112
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ112
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ101
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП71
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ121
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП111
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичВикторияВРТ141
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмосНАП11
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ11
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ101
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП81
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ151
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичАртМеталлЗАЩ41
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ111
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ112
Аракелян Алэн АрменовичСоветский союзЗАЩ71
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичГермесВРТ21
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ101
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП101
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП31
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП71
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ21
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичАртМеталлЗАЩ41
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП51
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП51
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП141
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП111
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ70
Котельников Евгений СергеевичПоле ЧудесНАП00
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичАртМеталлНАП80
Шилкин Степан ЛеонидовичСпарта НИТИНАП10
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП110
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичВикторияВРТ140
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ160
Костомаров Никита КонстантиновичКосмосЗАЩ60
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ120
Севрюков Максим РуслановичВекторЗАЩ10
Овчинников Александр ГеннадьевичАртМеталлЗАЩ60
Козловский Максим АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ120
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ30
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП50
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП20
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ120
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ90
Витюк Сергей ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ40
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ120
Паньков Алексей ПетровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ30
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ30
Лукин Владислав СтаниславовичАртМеталлНАП20
Воробьев Иван РомановичСпарта НИТИНАП10
Кучер Сергей АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП00
Бафанов Юрий ИвановичАтлант КупавнаВРТ10
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичВикторияПЗЩ30