Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 6х6 ночь 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП9110
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ8100
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП9100
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичПартизан КучиноНАП8101
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП880
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП680
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ1070
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ870
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичКПРФПЗЩ570
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ850
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ850
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ650
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ940
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП640
Фетисов Никита СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ540
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ740
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ740
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП730
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ730
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП430
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП430
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ830
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ620
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ320
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ520
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП220
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ520
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ620
Петров Иван АлексеевичРетроВозЗАЩ220
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичПартизан КучиноЗАЩ620
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ220
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ810
Марченко Николай АлександровичКерамикНАП210
Лемов Никита ЛеонидовичКостоломыЗАЩ810
Кочанов Виталий ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ310
Панин Егор СергеевичКПРФПЗЩ310
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ310
Хайдуров Владимир ДмитриевичИнтер СаввиноНАП210
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП410
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП1010
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ810
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ89
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП97
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ106
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ86
Фетисов Никита СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ55
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП64
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ54
Хызев Юрий МихайловичПартизан КучиноЗАЩ73
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ93
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ63
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичПартизан КучиноЗАЩ63
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП63
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП43
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичКПРФПЗЩ52
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичГладиаторНАП32
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ52
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ62
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ52
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ62
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ82
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ52
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ72
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ82
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ22
Панин Егор СергеевичКПРФПЗЩ31
Дурягин Данил СергеевичКПРФНАП31
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП71
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ31
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичПартизан КучиноНАП81
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП81
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ21
Лаптев Александр АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ21
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ91
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП21
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ101
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП41
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ81
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ71
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП10717
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ10616
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ51015
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ7613
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ3912
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП11011
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичПартизан КучиноНАП10111
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП8311
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ729
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП819
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичКПРФПЗЩ729
Фетисов Никита СергеевичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ459
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП448
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ527
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ437
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ516
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП336
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ325
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ415
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичПартизан КучиноЗАЩ235
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ235
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ044
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП314
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ404
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ224
Хызев Юрий МихайловичПартизан КучиноЗАЩ134
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП303
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ213
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП213
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ123
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ123
Панин Егор СергеевичКПРФПЗЩ112
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ112
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ112
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ202
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ202
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ022
Петров Иван АлексеевичРетроВозЗАЩ202
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ112
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ022
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ022
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП112
Лемов Никита ЛеонидовичКостоломыЗАЩ112
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичГладиаторНАП022
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ202
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП112
Хайдуров Владимир ДмитриевичИнтер СаввиноНАП112
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ101
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ011
Жедик Андрей АлександровичГанаПЗЩ011
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ101
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП101
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичЗдоровая НацияНАП101
Марченко Николай АлександровичКерамикНАП101
Лаптев Александр АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ011
Кочанов Виталий ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ101
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ011
Зубков Станислав ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ011
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКупавна-БояреЗАЩ011
Чернявский Александр СергеевичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКупавна-БояреЗАЩ83
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ83
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичПартизан КучиноВРТ83
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ103
Зубков Станислав ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ73
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ32
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ52
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ92
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ72
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ52
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ52
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП62
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичПартизан КучиноПЗЩ92
Дурягин Данил СергеевичКПРФНАП31
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичПартизан КучиноЗАЩ61
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ31
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ81
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ51
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ51
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП61
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичДжентльменыВРТ21
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ31
Турков Алексей МихайловичИнтер СаввиноЗАЩ31
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП41
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ81
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП61
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ31
Третьяк Олег АлександровичРакетаЗАЩ11
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ91
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП91
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ21
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП71
Федоров Павел ВладимировичГермесЗАЩ21
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП101
Кочанов Виталий ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ31
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ101
Хайдуров Владимир ДмитриевичИнтер СаввиноНАП21
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ31
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ81
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Зубков Станислав ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ72
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ51
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ51
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ31
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП61
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ91
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП101
Лазарев Игорь АлексеевичГладиаторВРТ00
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП00
Демин Владимир ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ00
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП60
Корнилов Антон ПавловичВосточный ЛегионНАП00
Латыпов Рустам РинатовичГанаЗАЩ50
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП80
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ30
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ50
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ10
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП40
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП40
Синегубов Антон СергеевичГанаПЗЩ50
Елеев Максим ИгоревичГладиаторЗАЩ00
Сальников Илья ЮрьевичГладиаторЗАЩ00
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ40
Зайцев Максим СергеевичГанаЗАЩ10
Лукьянов Максим ЯновичГанаПЗЩ00
Глазов Артем ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ30
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ60
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ60
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП30
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ80
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ80
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ00
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП90
Романюк Эдгар ГригорьевичГанаНАП50
Седлов Артем ИгоревичГанаЗАЩ90
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ60
Орельчиков Константин ИгоревичГанаВРТ90
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ00
Кириченко Даниил ВикторовичВекторЗАЩ00
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ80