Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 6х6 ночь 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП15170
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП13150
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ10130
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ13130
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ12130
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП14110
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетНАП12111
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП9100
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ15100
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ1290
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичРакетаПЗЩ570
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ1060
Галбура Мариан АлександровичГанаЗАЩ960
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ760
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ1360
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП1050
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ1150
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ1150
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ1450
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП750
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП640
Лемов Никита ЛеонидовичКостоломыЗАЩ1340
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ840
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП740
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ540
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ430
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ930
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП630
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ930
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичОлимпикЗАЩ1530
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП830
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП830
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ1020
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ1120
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП220
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ320
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ1120
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ820
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноНАП420
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ1215
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ1512
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ1311
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ1310
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП149
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ108
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП87
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП107
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ146
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП75
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ115
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ105
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП84
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ44
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП74
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП64
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ123
Хызев Юрий МихайловичГанаЗАЩ83
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ93
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ93
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП63
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ73
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ93
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ143
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП93
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ123
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ112
Демин Владимир ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ22
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ82
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ62
Лемов Никита ЛеонидовичКостоломыЗАЩ132
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП132
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ122
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП82
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичРакетаПЗЩ52
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП152
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ31
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ51
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ151
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ91524
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ131023
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ101222
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ13821
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП11920
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП17219
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ61117
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП15217
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ13316
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП10313
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая НацияНАП5712
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетНАП11112
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ6511
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ5611
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ639
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП549
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП459
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичРакетаПЗЩ729
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП178
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП347
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП437
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП347
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ257
Кузнецов Иван АндреевичКостоломыЗАЩ347
Лемов Никита ЛеонидовичКостоломыЗАЩ426
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ516
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ336
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ336
Галбура Мариан АлександровичГанаЗАЩ606
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ516
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ415
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП325
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ415
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ134
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ224
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ134
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ224
Хызев Юрий МихайловичГанаЗАЩ134
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичОлимпикЗАЩ314
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ213
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ123
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ213
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ033
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП213
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ213
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноНАП213
Петров Иван АлексеевичРетроВозЗАЩ202
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ202
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ112
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ112
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП112
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ112
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ022
Панин Егор СергеевичКПРФПЗЩ112
Хайдуров Владимир ДмитриевичИнтер СаввиноНАП112
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ202
Демин Владимир ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ022
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП112
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ101
Кочанов Виталий ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ126
Матросов Станислав АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ114
Зубков Станислав ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ104
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичЗаряВРТ133
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ153
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ73
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ73
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ82
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ142
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ52
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичОлимпикЗАЩ122
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ122
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ52
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ62
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ92
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ92
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ142
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичГермесЗАЩ112
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП92
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ31
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичДжентльменыВРТ21
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ91
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП71
Турков Алексей МихайловичИнтер СаввиноЗАЩ31
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП101
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП81
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ101
Федоров Павел ВладимировичГермесЗАЩ31
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ141
Панин Егор СергеевичКПРФПЗЩ41
Третьяк Олег АлександровичРетроВозЗАЩ11
Яханов Сергей АлександровичИнтернационалПЗЩ31
Седлов Артем ИгоревичГанаЗАЩ101
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП151
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ81
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП41
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ71
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ31
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ151
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ111
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ92
Зубков Станислав ОлеговичКостоломыПЗЩ102
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ91
Панин Егор СергеевичКПРФПЗЩ41
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ71
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ61
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ141
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП91
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ81
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП101
Кириченко Даниил ВикторовичВекторЗАЩ00
Яханов Сергей АлександровичИнтернационалПЗЩ30
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП130
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП20
Лазарев Игорь АлексеевичГладиаторВРТ00
Сальников Илья ЮрьевичГладиаторЗАЩ10
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП40
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ110
Демин Владимир ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ20
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП70
Елеев Максим ИгоревичГладиаторЗАЩ00
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ50
Корнилов Антон ПавловичВосточный ЛегионНАП00
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ120
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ10
Орельчиков Константин ИгоревичГанаВРТ150
Глазов Артем ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ40
Лукьянов Максим ЯновичГанаПЗЩ10
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ70
Зайцев Максим СергеевичГанаЗАЩ20
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ00
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ120
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ80
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ100
Латыпов Рустам РинатовичГанаЗАЩ60
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ50
Романюк Эдгар ГригорьевичГанаНАП60
Седлов Артем ИгоревичГанаЗАЩ100
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП150
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП80