Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 6х6 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП11290
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ15171
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП15150
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП11131
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП11120
Семенов Владислав ЮрьевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ15110
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ15110
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ16110
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП14100
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1180
Верзилин Станислав СергеевичРаботничкиНАП1180
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ970
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичГладиаторНАП1570
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ1570
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичВикторияНАП460
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ1360
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ560
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ560
Волков Артем ВалерьевичОлимпикПЗЩ1260
Мананков Артур СергеевичГладиаторНАП1060
Белов Александр КонстантиновичАльянсЗАЩ1560
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ1560
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1450
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП940
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП1340
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ1340
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ1540
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП640
Наимов Шухрат ХикматуллаевичИнтернационалЗАЩ1240
Васильев Егор ИгоревичИнтернационалПЗЩ1240
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП840
Мамаев Юрий АлександровичИнтер СаввиноПЗЩ1440
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП640
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноНАП1430
Ларин Даниил ОлеговичДжентльменыНАП1330
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ230
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ630
Сидоров Дмитрий ЮрьевичИнтернационалЗАЩ1130
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ430
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1230
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП1124
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ1618
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1510
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ148
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ157
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП137
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП116
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ156
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичГладиаторНАП155
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ125
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП115
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичИноксМаркетВРТ155
Баранов Илья ИльичВиктория БалашихаНАП125
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП85
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП145
Белов Александр КонстантиновичАльянсЗАЩ155
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ94
Семенов Владислав ЮрьевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ154
Тараненко Даниил АлексеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ154
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ54
Иванов Дмитрий АлековичОлимпикНАП124
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП154
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ154
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичВикторияНАП44
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ93
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП113
Дунь Иван РаминовичГанаЗАЩ93
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ133
Митриков Никита ВячеславовичОлимпикНАП113
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ153
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ53
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ153
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ23
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноНАП143
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ153
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ53
Ласкин Кирилл АлександровичАльянсЗАЩ143
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичИноксМаркетНАП103
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП93
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ113
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП132437
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП29635
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ111829
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ171027
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП15419
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер СаввиноНАП12315
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП10515
Семенов Владислав ЮрьевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ11415
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ11314
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ7714
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП8513
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ5813
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичГладиаторНАП7512
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП4711
Белов Александр КонстантиновичАльянсЗАЩ6511
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ7310
Бурцев Никита ВячеславовичВикторияНАП6410
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП459
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ639
Верзилин Станислав СергеевичРаботничкиНАП819
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ639
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ268
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ628
Мананков Артур СергеевичГладиаторНАП617
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ437
Тараненко Даниил АлексеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ347
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ257
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичВикторияЗАЩ617
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ437
Васильев Егор ИгоревичИнтернационалПЗЩ426
Дунь Иван РаминовичГанаЗАЩ336
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичИноксМаркетВРТ156
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП426
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноНАП336
Волков Артем ВалерьевичОлимпикПЗЩ606
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ336
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичИноксМаркетНАП235
Баранов Илья ИльичВиктория БалашихаНАП055
Наимов Шухрат ХикматуллаевичИнтернационалЗАЩ415
Ласкин Кирилл АлександровичАльянсЗАЩ235
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ145
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП415
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ235
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ235
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ325
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ325
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП415
Аракелян Алэн АрменовичСоветский союзЗАЩ224
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ314
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ044
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ314
Мамаев Юрий АлександровичИнтер СаввиноПЗЩ404
Сидоров Дмитрий ЮрьевичИнтернационалЗАЩ314
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ224
Иванов Дмитрий АлековичОлимпикНАП044
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГанаПЗЩ044
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСпарта НИТИПЗЩ314
Ляшенко Антон СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ134
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОлимпикНАП224
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП134
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ155
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ125
Полежаев Константин ВалерьевичПосейдонПЗЩ133
Белов Александр КонстантиновичАльянсЗАЩ153
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ163
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ153
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП143
Митриков Никита ВячеславовичОлимпикНАП113
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ152
Дунь Иван РаминовичГанаЗАЩ92
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ132
Афонюшкин Александр АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП42
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ152
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП112
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ152
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичЗдоровая НацияНАП82
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичИноксМаркетНАП102
Мананков Артур СергеевичГладиаторНАП102
Верзилин Станислав СергеевичРаботничкиНАП112
Ласкин Кирилл АлександровичАльянсЗАЩ142
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичРаботничкиПЗЩ91
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП151
Виндюков Иван АлексеевичПосейдонНАП91
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ91
Васильев Егор ИгоревичИнтернационалПЗЩ121
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ151
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ151
Седлов Артем ИгоревичГанаЗАЩ31
Корнилов Дмитрий ИгоревичДжентльменыВРТ21
Сидякин Дмитрий ВячеславовичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ141
Иванов Дмитрий АлековичОлимпикНАП121
Скрипай Александр ВасильевичОлимпикВРТ111
Васильев Виктор ВикторовичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ71
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер СаввиноНАП141
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП81
Красников Александр АндреевичОлимпикЗАЩ101
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ121
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП121
Сидоров Дмитрий ЮрьевичИнтернационалЗАЩ111
Жуков Илья НиколаевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП91
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая НацияВРТ51
Артамонов Михаил РуслановичАльянсЗАЩ161
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ151
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП141
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП121
Сидякин Дмитрий ВячеславовичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ141
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП151
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ91
Яроц Игорь ВалерьевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ151
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП81
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ31
Белов Александр КонстантиновичАльянсЗАЩ151
Избаш Андрей ИвановичЯтьПЗЩ31
Родионов Алексей НиколаевичВикторияЗАЩ40
Куделин Никита МаксимовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ10
Афонюшкин Александр АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП40
Леонтьев Дмитрий АлександровичАтлант КупавнаВРТ40
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ30
Туроев Ислом ДжумаевичВекторНАП00
Грачев Денис ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ10
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ00
Тишков Виталий ВладимировичВикторияЗАЩ20
Адлейба Тарас ГеоргиевичВикторияПЗЩ90
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ150
Жирков Анатолий ВикторовичВикторияПЗЩ30
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичРаботничкиПЗЩ90
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ20
Гайдамакин Дмитрий ВалерьевичПосейдонПЗЩ10
Маланча Илья АнатольевичПосейдонПЗЩ20
Смагин Даниил ВладимировичКостоломыПЗЩ00
Гурцев Александр ВячеславовичОлимпикЗАЩ50
Кузьмичев Никита ОлеговичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ50
Каустиков Артём ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ10
Чалолов Бобочон МавлоновичВикторияПЗЩ10
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ60
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичМетеорПЗЩ00
Староверов Антон СергеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ160
Ерохин Максим ВасильевичРаботничкиВРТ100
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ150
Куприенко Дмитрий ВалериевичРаботничкиЗАЩ30