Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 8х8 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП3100
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП380
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ371
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП350
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ350
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОлимпикНАП350
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП340
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ340
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП340
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетНАП230
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП330
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ330
Бабин Алексей ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП330
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ330
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичОлимпикПЗЩ230
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичСоколПЗЩ330
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичИноксМаркетЗАЩ230
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ331
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичОбираловкаПЗЩ130
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйНАП330
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ332
Новожилов Владислав ВладимировичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ220
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ120
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиМетеорНАП220
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСнеговикПЗЩ320
Аноп Василий ДмитриевичОбираловкаПЗЩ320
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ320
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичИноксМаркетНАП220
Елистратов Александр АндреевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ320
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ220
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ320
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичСнеговикНАП320
Поликарпов Александр ВладиславовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП321
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП320
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ320
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ320
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ310
Мацков Владислав АлексеевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ210
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичСоколПЗЩ210
Латыпов Рустам РинатовичГанаЗАЩ210
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичИноксМаркетНАП28
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ35
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ34
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП34
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ34
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП34
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ33
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичСоколПЗЩ33
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП33
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ33
Елистратов Александр АндреевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ33
Зеленков Сергей АлександровичСоколНАП32
Сулейманов Гайдар ХанакаевичОбираловкаПЗЩ12
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП32
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ32
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ22
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП32
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ32
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП32
Зубов Андрей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ32
Ракитин Андрей НиколаевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ32
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ32
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ32
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП32
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ32
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичОлимпикЗАЩ32
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор31
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ21
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ31
Эмирсанов Элёр РавшанбекуглиМетеорНАП31
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП31
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП31
Глазов Артем ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ11
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ31
Поликарпов Александр ВладиславовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП31
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ31
Михайлов Владислав СергеевичОбираловкаПЗЩ31
Мазнов Юрий ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП31
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОлимпикНАП31
Степанов Константин ГеннадьевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП10111
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ7411
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП8210
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичИноксМаркетНАП2810
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ459
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП448
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ538
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП426
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ246
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичСоколПЗЩ336
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП516
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОлимпикНАП516
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ325
Елистратов Александр АндреевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ235
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП325
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ235
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ325
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАйсбергНАП145
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичОбираловкаПЗЩ314
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП134
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичОлимпикПЗЩ314
Бабин Алексей ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП314
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйНАП314
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ213
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП213
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ303
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ303
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичИноксМаркетЗАЩ303
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП123
Михушкин Михаил СергеевичОлимпикЗАЩ123
Поликарпов Александр ВладиславовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП213
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетНАП303
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичСнеговикНАП213
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ123
Зеленков Сергей АлександровичСоколНАП022
Аноп Василий ДмитриевичОбираловкаПЗЩ202
Новожилов Владислав ВладимировичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ202
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ022
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ202
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ112
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор112
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиМетеорНАП202
Зубов Андрей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ022
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичСоколПЗЩ112
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичАрткераПЗЩ112
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСнеговикПЗЩ202
Иванов Дмитрий АлековичОлимпикНАП112
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ022
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП112
Сулейманов Гайдар ХанакаевичОбираловкаПЗЩ022
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ202
Мазнов Юрий ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП112
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ202
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ022
Ракитин Андрей НиколаевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ022
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ101
Глазов Артем ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ011
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ011
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП011
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Поликарпов Александр ВладиславовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП32
Клевец Александр ИгоревичАрткераНАП32
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ22
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиМетеорНАП22
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ32
Водопьянов Евгений ИгоревичАртМеталлПЗЩ31
Зеленков Сергей АлександровичСоколНАП31
Сергеев Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ31
Дузь Андрей ЛеонидовичСоколЗАЩ31
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ31
Мазнов Юрий ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП31
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ21
Самотохин Назар СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ31
Абдукаюмов Темур ИкромжонуглиМетеорЗАЩ21
Сазиков Дмитрий ГеннадьевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ21
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ31
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ31
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ31
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП31
Малый Станислав АндреевичСтоличныйЗАЩ31
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ31
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ11
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ11
Иванов Илья ВладимировичСнеговикНАП21
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ31
Матросов Станислав АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ21
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ21
Окорочков Николай АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ31
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ11
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ30
Елистратов Александр АндреевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ30
Бравый Илья СергеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ00
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ30
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ00
Волков Илья ЮрьевичИноксМаркетВРТ20
Миляев Александр АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ10
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичСоколПЗЩ30
Суров Денис АндреевичСоколНАП00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ21
Матросов Станислав АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ21
Громков Денис ИгоревичСоколПЗЩ20
Богданов Василий ВладимировичСоколПЗЩ20
Шинкевич Кирилл СергеевичСоколЗАЩ20
Чашечкин Денис ЕвгеньевичСоколПЗЩ20
Минченко Виталий АндреевичСоколПЗЩ20
Суров Денис АндреевичСоколНАП00
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичСоколПЗЩ20
Дроздов Артём МихайловичСоколПЗЩ00
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП30
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ30
Немятов Иван СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Киреев Николай НиколаевичАртМеталлВРТ10
Матершев НиколайАртМеталл20
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ30
Сергеев Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ30
Бобров Василий НиколаевичАртМеталлНАП20
Рыгалин Александр ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП00
Водопьянов Евгений ИгоревичАртМеталлПЗЩ30
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичСоколПЗЩ30
Сатуллаев Руслан МамедовичСоколПЗЩ30
Минкин Илья СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Кузнецов Павел ПавловичОсобый СтатусВРТ00
Самарин Дмитрий ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Черняк Максим АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ10
Федосеев Владимир МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ30
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ30
Кондратенков Алексей ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ20
Ганичев Никита СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Иванов Алексей СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП20
Льготин Сергей СергеевичГанаЗАЩ30
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП30
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ20
Дымнов Артем АлександровичОбираловкаПЗЩ10
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ10
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ30
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ30
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ30