Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 8х8 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичКосмосНАП19430
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП15362
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП18270
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичОбираловкаПЗЩ15240
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ19224
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ16210
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ11195
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП16180
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ17161
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП12162
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП14150
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор19141
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ18142
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ18140
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП18130
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ12130
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП12131
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП9133
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ18130
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП15120
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ8121
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичАрткераПЗЩ19110
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичАрткераНАП7110
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичСнеговикНАП13111
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ18103
Анисимов Виталий АлексеевичАрткераНАП15100
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ17100
Бурцев Иван ВладимировичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ15101
Донковцев Александр АлександровичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ14101
Коцан Вячеслав ВячеславовичСоколЗАЩ1390
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыМетеорЗАЩ1890
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП790
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ780
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичОлимпикПЗЩ1180
Штычков Андрей СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ1880
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ1180
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП1182
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ1280
Корнеев Роман СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ1570
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ1770
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1823
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ1620
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП1516
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ1915
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ1114
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичКосмосНАП1912
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП1211
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП1811
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП1810
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичОбираловкаПЗЩ1510
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП1610
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ1110
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1710
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП49
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП178
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйНАП118
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП158
Елистратов Александр АндреевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ138
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП148
Анисимов Виталий АлексеевичАрткераНАП158
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ177
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичСнеговикНАП137
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор197
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП147
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ197
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ146
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ126
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП186
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ176
Мельников Андрей АлександровичОбираловкаПЗЩ126
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ66
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП96
Эмирсанов Элёр РавшанбекуглиМетеорНАП186
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ165
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичАрткераНАП75
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ165
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ185
Штычков Андрей СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ185
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП125
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ155
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичКосмосНАП431255
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП361652
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ212041
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП271138
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ221537
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ132336
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичОбираловкаПЗЩ241034
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ191433
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП181028
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП161127
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ16723
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП15823
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП131023
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор14721
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП12820
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ101020
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП13619
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ13619
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ81018
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичСнеговикНАП11718
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП13518
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ14418
Анисимов Виталий АлексеевичАрткераНАП10818
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ14317
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичАрткераНАП11516
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ10515
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ12315
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыМетеорЗАЩ9413
Елистратов Александр АндреевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ5813
Штычков Андрей СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ8513
Бурцев Иван ВладимировичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ10313
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ7613
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичАрткераПЗЩ11112
Коцан Вячеслав ВячеславовичСоколЗАЩ9312
Эмирсанов Элёр РавшанбекуглиМетеорНАП6612
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП6612
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичОлимпикПЗЩ8412
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ6511
Плотников Денис ВалерьевичОлимпикНАП3811
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ7411
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ8311
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП4711
Донковцев Александр АлександровичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ10111
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП2911
Корнеев Роман СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ7411
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ5611
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ6511
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйНАП2810
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП9110
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП8210
Спирин Андрей АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ7310
Иванов Алексей СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП7310
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ459
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ549
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ549
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ808
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичСоколПЗЩ448
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ628
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ178
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ538
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ148
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ167
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ156
Федяев Артем ОлеговичАрткераЗАЩ145
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ175
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ165
Окорочков Николай АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ144
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП154
Устинов Константин ФедоровичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП114
Аноп Василий ДмитриевичОбираловкаПЗЩ104
Абдукаюмов Темур ИкромжонуглиМетеорЗАЩ174
Лукьянов Максим ЯновичГанаПЗЩ74
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ184
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиМетеорНАП84
Зеленков Сергей АлександровичСоколНАП184
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ63
Иванов Илья ВладимировичСнеговикНАП103
Шинкевич Кирилл СергеевичСоколЗАЩ123
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП153
Мазнов Юрий ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП193
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичАльянсПЗЩ123
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ123
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ173
Клевец Александр ИгоревичАрткераНАП153
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ163
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ183
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ173
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ173
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ113
Балашов Максим ВалерьевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ133
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичМетеорПЗЩ133
Бондаренко Никита ИгоревичГорняки МосквыНАП143
Удалов Сергей ОлеговичАльянсЗАЩ153
Джалолов Шерзодбек МадаминовичМетеорПЗЩ63
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ22
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ72
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ132
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичАрткераПЗЩ192
Эмирсанов Элёр РавшанбекуглиМетеорНАП182
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ192
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ63
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ71
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ171
Клевец Александр ИгоревичАрткераНАП151
Дунь Иван РаминовичГанаЗАЩ71
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ161
Даминов Алишер АбдуманоновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ151
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ81
Рыгалин Александр ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП21
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичОлимпикЗАЩ171
Жаров Владислав ОлеговичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП41
Федулов Александр КирилловичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ61
Турсуналиев МухриддинМетеорПЗЩ181
Канаев Егор МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ71
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ131
Моисеев Александр ВасильевичСоколВРТ, ЗАЩ81
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиМетеорНАП81
Эмирсанов Элёр РавшанбекуглиМетеорНАП181
Грязин Даниил ВладимировичОбираловкаНАП61
Афанасьев Владислав РомановичАльянсПЗЩ121
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ141
Евстратов Ярослав АртемовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ80
Зайцев Владислав КонстантиновичВымпел ЭлектрогорскВРТ10
Донковцев Александр АлександровичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ140
Демин Евгений АлексеевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ70
Бутынин Артем АндреевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ20
Савенко Александр ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Бабин Алексей ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП70
Кузнецов Павел ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ00
Демин Михаил ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП20
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ100
Абрамов Данил ЭдуардовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ170
Бучилин Андрей НиколаевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ40
Карташев Даниил АлександровичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ10
Балашов Максим ВалерьевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскЗАЩ130
Гилязов Рамиль РенатовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ00
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичВымпел ЭлектрогорскНАП80
Кузнецов Никита ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноПЗЩ10
Белоусов Максим ПавловичРакетаПЗЩ20
Чумаков Артем ЮрьевичВымпел ЭлектрогорскПЗЩ20