СТАТИСТИКА КУБКА ОПЛ 8Х8 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ120
Матершев Николай НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ110
Ортиков МиржалолАзия МиксПЗЩ110
Куценко Сергей ВасильевичАртМеталлНАП110
Лобков Данила ИгоревичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ110
Карамов Арсен АрменовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ110
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ110
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичСпартаНАП110
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ110
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП110
Ябанжи КристианАстон ВиллаПЗЩ110
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП110
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ110
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП110
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП100
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ000
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ000
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ100
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ100
Ягудин Ринат МедарисовичЗаряПЗЩ100
Спицын Андрей СергеевичЗаряНАП100
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ100
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП100
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ100
Комаров Сергей АликовичУрарту БалашихаВРТ100
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ000
Мардян Арам ВладимировичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ100
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ100
Цуканов Артем АлександровичЗаряПЗЩ100
Разбицкий Евгений ВячеславовичСпартаПЗЩ100
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрыльяВРТ100
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП100
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ100
Сыров Георгий ВикторовичКрыльяЗАЩ100
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ12
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ12
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП12
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП11
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ11
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП11
Немятов Иван СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ11
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичСпартаНАП11
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ11
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП10
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ10
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП10
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ00
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП10
Водопьянов Евгений ИгоревичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Куценко Сергей ВасильевичАртМеталлНАП10
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Карамов Арсен АрменовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ00
Комаров Сергей АликовичУрарту БалашихаВРТ10
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Мардян Арам ВладимировичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ10
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ00
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрыльяВРТ10
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ10
Сыров Георгий ВикторовичКрыльяЗАЩ10
Эктов Денис АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ10
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Рахматуллаев Улугбек БахадировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП10
Иванов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрыльяНАП10
Балан Роман ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ213
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП123
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ022
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП112
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ022
Матершев Николай НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ101
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ011
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ101
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП101
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичСпартаНАП011
Немятов Иван СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ011
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичСпартаНАП101
Лобков Данила ИгоревичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ101
Куценко Сергей ВасильевичАртМеталлНАП101
Карамов Арсен АрменовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ101
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ101
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ101
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП011
Ортиков МиржалолАзия МиксПЗЩ101
Ябанжи КристианАстон ВиллаПЗЩ101
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ000
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП000
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП000
Комаров Сергей АликовичУрарту БалашихаВРТ000
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП000
Водопьянов Евгений ИгоревичАртМеталлПЗЩ000
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ000
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ000
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ000
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ000
Мардян Арам ВладимировичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ000
Разбицкий Евгений ВячеславовичСпартаПЗЩ000
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрыльяВРТ000
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ000
Сыров Георгий ВикторовичКрыльяЗАЩ000
Эктов Денис АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ000
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ000
Балан Роман ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ000
Рахматуллаев Улугбек БахадировичКрыльяПЗЩ000
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП000
Иванов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрыльяНАП000
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичСпартаВРТ000
Королев Константин ИгоревичСпартаНАП000
Каразинов Павел ВитальевичСпартаПЗЩ000
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ000
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ000
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ000
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ000
Овчинников Александр ГеннадьевичСпартаЗАЩ000
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ000
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпартаЗАЩ000
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичСпартаВРТ000
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ000
Казанин Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ000
Авдеев Александр ВячеславовичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ000
Усов Игорь ЮрьевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ000
Умаров Артур ТимуровичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ11
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ10
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Мардян Арам ВладимировичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ10
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП10
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ00
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Комаров Сергей АликовичУрарту БалашихаВРТ10
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ00
Немятов Иван СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Куценко Сергей ВасильевичАртМеталлНАП10
Матершев Николай НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Водопьянов Евгений ИгоревичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП10
Карамов Арсен АрменовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП10
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП10
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрыльяВРТ10
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ10
Сыров Георгий ВикторовичКрыльяЗАЩ10
Эктов Денис АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ10
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Рахматуллаев Улугбек БахадировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП10
Иванов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрыльяНАП10
Балан Роман ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичСпартаВРТ10
Королев Константин ИгоревичСпартаНАП10
Разбицкий Евгений ВячеславовичСпартаПЗЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП11
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ11
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ10
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Мардян Арам ВладимировичУрарту БалашихаЗАЩ10
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП10
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Адаменко Данил АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ00
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Комаров Сергей АликовичУрарту БалашихаВРТ10
Немятов Иван СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Куценко Сергей ВасильевичАртМеталлНАП10
Матершев Николай НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Балацкий Данила АлександровичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Дмитриев Сергей ОлеговичАртМеталлЗАЩ10
Водопьянов Евгений ИгоревичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП10
Карамов Арсен АрменовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ10
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ10
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП10
Суднов Дмитрий ИгоревичСанта КрузВРТ00
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП10
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрыльяВРТ10
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ10
Сыров Георгий ВикторовичКрыльяЗАЩ10
Эктов Денис АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ10
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Рахматуллаев Улугбек БахадировичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП10
Иванов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрыльяНАП10
Балан Роман ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ10
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичСпартаВРТ10
Королев Константин ИгоревичСпартаНАП10
Разбицкий Евгений ВячеславовичСпартаПЗЩ10