СТАТИСТИКА КУБКА ОПЛ 8Х8 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Исаев Мурад ДжабраиловичАнгарПЗЩ490
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичДоминионНАП390
Алексенко Федор ПавловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ350
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ240
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ240
Свириденко Роман ОлеговичАнгарНАП240
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ240
Власов Алексей СергеевичВикторияПЗЩ240
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП340
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичФизБНАП240
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ230
Красин Иван АлексеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ430
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ330
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ330
Синегубов Антон СергеевичАстраханкаПЗЩ330
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ230
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ230
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ130
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП330
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ330
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ230
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП230
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ431
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичВенганзаПЗЩ230
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ230
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ330
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП220
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ320
Сысоев Андрей ВикторовичАнгарПЗЩ320
Турсунбаев Данил АвазбековичАстраханкаНАП220
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ120
Тимошенков Алексей ВалерьевичГанаНАП120
Курин Тимур СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ320
Гончар Александр СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ120
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ120
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП120
Козырев Виктор АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ220
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ220
Чуряпкин Максим ВладимировичСтоличныйПЗЩ120
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ420
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ48
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ46
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ26
Алексенко Федор ПавловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ34
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичДоминионНАП34
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ44
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ24
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияНАП33
Синегубов Антон СергеевичАстраханкаПЗЩ33
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП23
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ23
Макаров Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ43
Исупов Артём СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ12
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ42
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ22
Косимжонов Иброхимжон ОдиловичДолинаЗАЩ12
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП12
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ32
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ12
Чуряпкин Максим ВладимировичСтоличныйПЗЩ12
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ22
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ22
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП12
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП22
Сысоев Андрей ВикторовичАнгарПЗЩ32
Харитонов Денис АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП22
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ32
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ32
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ32
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ22
Власов Алексей СергеевичВикторияПЗЩ22
Аскеров Миргаят МасафаевичАраратЗАЩ11
Герасимов Максим АндреевичФулхэмНАП21
Степанов Павел ЮрьевичКопенгагенПЗЩ11
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ31
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичАртемидаЗАЩ11
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ21
Гудожников Александр ЮрьевичКирпичЗАЩ11
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичЗдоровая НацияНАП21
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичАртМеталлПЗЩ11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичДоминионНАП9413
Хамаев Алан ОлеговичВенганзаПЗЩ4610
Алексенко Федор ПавловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ549
Исаев Мурад ДжабраиловичАнгарПЗЩ909
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ189
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ268
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ347
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ426
Власов Алексей СергеевичВикторияПЗЩ426
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ336
Глагольев Андрей АлексеевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ426
Синегубов Антон СергеевичАстраханкаПЗЩ336
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ325
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП325
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ325
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияНАП235
Кисляков Илья МихайловичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ325
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП415
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП134
Макаров Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ134
Свириденко Роман ОлеговичАнгарНАП404
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ224
Чуряпкин Максим ВладимировичСтоличныйПЗЩ224
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ044
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ314
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ314
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичФизБНАП404
Сысоев Андрей ВикторовичАнгарПЗЩ224
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ303
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ303
Саргсян Арман ГеворгеевичУрарту БалашихаНАП213
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ213
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ213
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ123
Красин Иван АлексеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ303
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ303
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичЗдоровая НацияНАП213
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП213
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ213
Козырев Виктор АндреевичКопенгагенПЗЩ213
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП123
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичВенганзаПЗЩ303
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ303
Турсунбаев Данил АвазбековичАстраханкаНАП213
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ213
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ213
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП303
Касимов Дмитрий КонстантиновичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ123
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ213
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВекторНАП202
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ112
Обидов Шаробиддин ХомиджоновичАзия МиксНАП202
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВенганзаНАП112
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ112
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ112
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ022
Тимошенков Алексей ВалерьевичГанаНАП202
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП022
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ112
Гончар Александр СергеевичКопенгагенПЗЩ202
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Герасимов Максим АндреевичФулхэмНАП22
Маматкулов Ильязбек НарбаевичАстраханкаНАП31
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ21
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП11
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ21
Павлов Виталий АлександровичСвободаЗАЩ11
Гасанов Талех Саяяд оглыУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ11
Ануров Денис ВасильевичФизБЗАЩ21
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ21
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичАстраханкаПЗЩ31
Дилшатбек Уулу ТимурланАстраханкаПЗЩ11
Бекулов Роман СултановичФулхэмПЗЩ21
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП21
Косимжонов Иброхимжон ОдиловичДолинаЗАЩ11
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ11
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ21
Зарапин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардВРТ21
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП31
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ41
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП21
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаНАП11
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП21
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП31
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП31
Бюрчиев Наран АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ21
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ11
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ11
Ибрагимов Шамиль АскеровичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП21
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСтандартНАП21
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ21
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ11
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ11
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ21
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП11
Голятов Алексей ПетровичСтоличныйЗАЩ21
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ21
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ11
Наместников Александр ГенриховичАраратПЗЩ11
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангардВРТ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Герасимов Максим АндреевичФулхэмНАП21
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП11
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП31
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП31
Алиханян Самвел СасуновичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ21
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ21
Корсаков Михаил СергеевичСоколПЗЩ11
Парлюк Иван ВладимировичВенганзаВРТ11
Абдулин Владимир ФаридовичКосмос-КупавнаВРТ20
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичВикторияЗАЩ10
Минайлов Роман СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ00
Конкин Александр ИвановичИнтер-СаввиноНАП00
Ибрагимов Шамиль АскеровичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП20
Колбин Олег АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ00
Бураков Никита АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ00
Жук Павел ИгоревичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичИнтер-СаввиноВРТ00
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП10
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ10
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ10
Кондратенко Олег ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ00
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ00
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ00
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичДрузья ДинамикиНАП00
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ00
Середа Евгений СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП10
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ10
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичАтлетикПЗЩ00
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП00
Бабаджанов Олег ИгоревичСвободаЗАЩ00
Савин Андрей ВладимировичАртМеталлПЗЩ00
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП10
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ10
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ10
Храмов Артем АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ00
Хорошаев Антон ВикторовичСкоростьВРТ00
Чалышев Александр ЮрьевичВитязьЗАЩ00
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ10
Лытов Алексей ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ10