СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 5Х5 ВЕСЕННИЙ КУБОК 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичНевский ФронтНАП470
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ360
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичЯрославкаНАП350
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ450
Никитин Михаил ИгоревичЯрославкаНАП440
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП440
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ340
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ340
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичЛотосПЗЩ240
Глумнушин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВинчестерЗАЩ340
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП230
Мокин Андрей АркадьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ430
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП330
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ330
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ330
Чернышев Максим ВладимировичТемп-2НАП230
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ330
Шкарев Евгений АркадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП230
Разживин Кирилл АлександровичЛотосВРТ230
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП220
Дударев Илья СергеевичТемп-2НАП420
Буякин Павел АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ320
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ320
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ320
Ермаков Сергей ВладимировичБорисовкаПЗЩ320
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ220
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичЛотосЗАЩ420
Овчаренко Артем АлександровичБорисовкаПЗЩ220
Оксов Игорь АндреевичТемп-2ЗАЩ310
Лавреньтев Александр ЮрьевичЛотосЗАЩ110
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичНевский ФронтПЗЩ210
Чинин Максим АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ410
Петранцов Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ310
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичЛотосЗАЩ310
Носов Виталий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ110
Борисов Максим ИгоревичАбсолют МытищиНАП310
Петранцов Александр МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ110
Аносов Сергей АлександровичТемп-2ЗАЩ310
Шарвадзе Михаил МалхазовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ110
Силич Николай ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП410
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП45
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичНевский ФронтНАП44
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ43
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП23
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ33
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ33
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ23
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ33
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ33
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичНевский ФронтПЗЩ22
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ32
Разживин Кирилл АлександровичЛотосВРТ22
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичОлентЗАЩ42
Дударев Илья СергеевичТемп-2НАП42
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ32
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ32
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ12
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ32
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП32
Земцов Юрий ВладимировичТемп-2НАП32
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичЯрославкаНАП32
Никитин Михаил ИгоревичЯрославкаНАП42
Борисов Максим ИгоревичАбсолют МытищиНАП31
Гришин Андрей МихайловичЛотосНАП11
Кулешов Павел АндреевичЛотосЗАЩ31
Евсеев Николай АлександровичТемп-2ЗАЩ31
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичЛотосЗАЩ41
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП31
Хунаев Сайхан СупьяновичТемп-2ВРТ31
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичЛотосЗАЩ41
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ11
Петранцов Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ31
Петранцов Александр МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ11
Панин Денис ИгоревичВинчестерЗАЩ41
Остапенко Василий АндреевичКондорПЗЩ11
Осипов Максим ВикторовичНевский ФронтЗАЩ11
Чинин Максим АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ41
Новак Виктор АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП11
Федотов Руслан ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ21
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичНевский ФронтНАП7411
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП459
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ538
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичЯрославкаНАП527
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ617
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ437
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ437
Никитин Михаил ИгоревичЯрославкаНАП426
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ325
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ235
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ325
Разживин Кирилл АлександровичЛотосВРТ325
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП235
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП314
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ134
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичЛотосПЗЩ404
Глумнушин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВинчестерЗАЩ404
Дударев Илья СергеевичТемп-2НАП224
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ224
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ314
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП123
Чернышев Максим ВладимировичТемп-2НАП303
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичНевский ФронтПЗЩ123
Земцов Юрий ВладимировичТемп-2НАП123
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ123
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичЛотосЗАЩ213
Шкарев Евгений АркадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП303
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ033
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичОлентЗАЩ123
Мокин Андрей АркадьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ303
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП303
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ112
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ202
Борисов Максим ИгоревичАбсолют МытищиНАП112
Буякин Павел АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ202
Новак Виктор АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП112
Федотов Руслан ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ112
Кудрявцев Вадим ВадимовичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП112
Овчаренко Артем АлександровичБорисовкаПЗЩ202
Чинин Максим АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ112
Остапенко Василий АндреевичКондорПЗЩ112
Петранцов Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ112
Петранцов Александр МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ112
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ022
Ермаков Сергей ВладимировичБорисовкаПЗЩ202
Юдин Никита АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ112
Гришин Андрей МихайловичЛотосНАП011
Лавреньтев Александр ЮрьевичЛотосЗАЩ101
Чуринов Павел БорисовичЛотосПЗЩ101
Шарвадзе Михаил МалхазовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ101
Пестов Алексей МихайловичЛотосНАП101
Хромов Андрей АлексеевичЛотосНАП101
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичЛотосЗАЩ011
Носов Виталий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ101
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ101
Тевс Роман ДмитриевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ101
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ101
Кулешов Павел АндреевичЛотосЗАЩ011
Довгополый Олег ИвановичНевский ФронтПЗЩ011
Силич Николай ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Петранцов Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ31
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ31
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичНевский ФронтНАП41
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичНевский ФронтПЗЩ21
Кудряшов Никита СергеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Утешев Вячеслав ВитальевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Ермаков Александр МихайловичДНД СтудияНАП00
Комахин Евгений ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ10
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ30
Довгополый Олег ИвановичНевский ФронтПЗЩ30
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ00
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ30
Тевс Роман ДмитриевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ20
Андрущак Андрей АлександровичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Саханов Руслан НаринбековичДНД СтудияВРТ10
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичЛотосПЗЩ20
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ30
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ30
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичЛотосЗАЩ40
Чуринов Павел БорисовичЛотосПЗЩ20
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичЛотосЗАЩ40
Борисов Максим ИгоревичАбсолют МытищиНАП30
Гришин Андрей МихайловичЛотосНАП10
Шаленский Сергей КонстантиновичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Дорохин Артем АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Федотов Руслан ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Антропов Максим ОлеговичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Новак Виктор АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП10
Шагинян Размик НерсиковичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Шагинян Сергей НерсиковичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Филиппов Владислав ВитальевичНевский ФронтВРТ30
Чинин Максим АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ40
Пучков Дмитрий ВалерьевичВинчестерЗАЩ40
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ30
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Ермаков Александр МихайловичДНД СтудияНАП00
Саханов Руслан НаринбековичДНД СтудияВРТ10
Кудряшов Никита СергеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Утешев Вячеслав ВитальевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ10
Комахин Евгений ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Андрущак Андрей АлександровичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ30
Довгополый Олег ИвановичНевский ФронтПЗЩ30
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ00
Филиппов Владислав ВитальевичНевский ФронтВРТ30
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичНевский ФронтНАП40
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичНевский ФронтПЗЩ20
Тевс Роман ДмитриевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ20
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ30
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Антропов Максим ОлеговичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичЛотосЗАЩ40
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичЛотосПЗЩ20
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ30
Чуринов Павел БорисовичЛотосПЗЩ20
Гришин Андрей МихайловичЛотосНАП10
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичЛотосЗАЩ40
Борисов Максим ИгоревичАбсолют МытищиНАП30
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ30
Шаленский Сергей КонстантиновичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Федотов Руслан ГеннадьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ20
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Новак Виктор АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП10
Шагинян Сергей НерсиковичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Дорохин Артем АлексеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Шагинян Размик НерсиковичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Баракин Алексей ЕвгеньевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ00
Чинин Максим АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ40
Пучков Дмитрий ВалерьевичВинчестерЗАЩ40
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ30
Остапенко Василий АндреевичКондорПЗЩ10