Статистика МЛФЛ Юг 5х5 2020-2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ15350
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП15330
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ16300
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ16280
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ13270
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ13260
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичБедаНАП8260
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичИнферноНАП13260
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП15240
Зоиров РамазанВостокПЗЩ16210
Арутюнян Вачаган АветисовичТайнинкаПЗЩ11190
Зубатов Руслан ПавловичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ11170
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ13170
Грибанов Олег ИвановичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ16170
Азизов Азиз БаходировичТайнинкаНАП13170
Хамидов МуххамадВостокПЗЩ16160
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП12150
Зуев Михаил АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ10140
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ12140
Набийев ГуломжонВосток8130
Солижонов УмиджонВосток7130
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичИнферноНАП11130
Кузин Денис ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ14120
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ7120
Ковалев Михаил СергеевичКС «Гарант»ЗАЩ10120
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ13110
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ14110
Акиньхов Антон АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ8110
Титов Сергей НиколаевичИнферноПЗЩ10100
Ермаков Ярослав ВладимировичБорисовкаПЗЩ13100
Изотов Александр ВикторовичТайнинкаПЗЩ12100
Калашников Александр СтаниславовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ1490
Рогава Звиади РезоевичБедаНАП890
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ1190
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ1290
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ1580
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ1580
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ1080
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ1580
Бурцев Артём ВалериановичИнферноЗАЩ1380
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ1628
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ1523
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ1621
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП1520
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ1319
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ1318
Солижонов УмиджонВосток715
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичИнферноНАП1313
Беляев Виктор СергеевичБедаВРТ1311
Зоиров РамазанВостокПЗЩ1611
Акиньхов Антон АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ811
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ1110
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ1410
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ1510
Пантюхин Андрей АлексеевичИнферноПЗЩ1210
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ159
Грибанов Олег ИвановичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ169
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ129
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ139
Бурцев Артём ВалериановичИнферноЗАЩ139
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ139
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ118
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП158
Азизов Азиз БаходировичТайнинкаНАП138
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ128
Рогава Звиади РезоевичБедаНАП87
Ковалев Михаил СергеевичКС «Гарант»ЗАЩ107
Кузин Денис ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ147
Вербенко Артур НиколаевичБедаПЗЩ57
Холопский Борис АлександровичПерловкаЗАЩ107
Калашников Александр СтаниславовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ147
Набийев ГуломжонВосток86
Арутюнян Вачаган АветисовичТайнинкаПЗЩ116
Борисенко Александр АлександровичОлимпик МытищиПЗЩ76
Зуев Михаил АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ106
Пархугаджиев Арсен МахмудовичТайнинкаПЗЩ75
Зубатов Руслан ПавловичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ115
Алексеев Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ95
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП115
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП125
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ352358
Егоров Валерий ВасильевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ302858
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ282149
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ271946
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП242044
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП33841
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичИнферноНАП261339
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ26935
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ171835
Зоиров РамазанВостокПЗЩ211132
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичБедаНАП26531
Солижонов УмиджонВосток131528
Грибанов Олег ИвановичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ17926
Азизов Азиз БаходировичТайнинкаНАП17825
Арутюнян Вачаган АветисовичТайнинкаПЗЩ19625
Акиньхов Антон АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ111122
Зубатов Руслан ПавловичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ17522
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ14822
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ111021
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП15520
Хамидов МуххамадВостокПЗЩ16420
Зуев Михаил АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ14620
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ11920
Набийев ГуломжонВосток13619
Кузин Денис ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ12719
Ковалев Михаил СергеевичКС «Гарант»ЗАЩ12719
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ91019
Пантюхин Андрей АлексеевичИнферноПЗЩ81018
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ81018
Бурцев Артём ВалериановичИнферноЗАЩ8917
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичИнферноНАП13417
Мурзакулов Рустем БахтияровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ12517
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ8917
Рогава Звиади РезоевичБедаНАП9716
Калашников Александр СтаниславовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ9716
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ6915
Холопский Борис АлександровичПерловкаЗАЩ7714
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ6814
Вербенко Артур НиколаевичБедаПЗЩ6713
Ермаков Ярослав ВладимировичБорисовкаПЗЩ10313
Токуров Нурлан ЭминжановичТайнинкаНАП7512
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ9312
Беляев Виктор СергеевичБедаВРТ11112
Борисенко Александр АлександровичОлимпик МытищиПЗЩ6612
Титов Сергей НиколаевичИнферноПЗЩ10111
Салин Павел АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ7411
Изотов Александр ВикторовичТайнинкаПЗЩ10111
Розложко Александр КонстантиновичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ7411
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ8210
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ5510
Травников Николай АндреевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ6410
Чибиток Алексей ВалерьевичБедаЗАЩ8210
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ7310
Федорчук Станислав ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ6410
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ8210
Аушкин Роман ВикторовичИнферноЗАЩ639
Кратов Рамазан МагомедовичБорисовкаЗАЩ549
Пархугаджиев Арсен МахмудовичТайнинкаПЗЩ459
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ538
Голяшин Алексей ВячеславовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ628
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичИнферноНАП135
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП154
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ134
Зуев Михаил АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ103
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ143
Розложко Александр КонстантиновичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ73
Лаврентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПерловкаПЗЩ123
Токуров Нурлан ЭминжановичТайнинкаНАП113
Грибанов Олег ИвановичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ163
Хамидов МуххамадВостокПЗЩ163
Зубатов Руслан ПавловичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ113
Лазуткин Денис ВикторовичБорисовкаНАП63
Третьяков Алексей ВладимировичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ142
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБедаНАП152
Валов Дмитрий АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ152
Титов Сергей НиколаевичИнферноПЗЩ102
Донченко Антон ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ122
Прилепский Николай АлександровичБешеные УткиВРТ62
Хамидов ШохрухВостокПЗЩ102
Рубцов Евгений ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ132
Солижонов УмиджонВосток72
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ152
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ132
Новак Алексей ЮрьевичПраймПЗЩ102
Пархугаджиев Арсен МахмудовичТайнинкаПЗЩ72
Борисенко Александр АлександровичОлимпик МытищиПЗЩ72
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ122
Набийев СирожиддинВосток61
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ111
Азизов Азиз БаходировичТайнинкаНАП131
Халатян Арктюн РафиковичТайнинкаПЗЩ11
Озеров Андрей МихайловичПерловкаЗАЩ131
Костеров Александр​​​​​​​ НиколаевичИнферноПЗЩ61
Киселев Андрей АлександровичИнферноВРТ81
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичБедаНАП81
Никотин Андрей ПавловичБорисовкаПЗЩ41
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ161
Шокин Андрей АлександровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ121
Чибиток Алексей ВалерьевичБедаЗАЩ131
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ71
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ131
Азизов Азиз БаходировичТайнинкаНАП131
Токуров Нурлан ЭминжановичТайнинкаНАП111
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичИнферноНАП111
Голяшин Алексей ВячеславовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ41
Алексеев Никита ИгоревичИнферноПЗЩ31
Саамайбеков МыктыбекБешеные УткиПЗЩ31
Костеров Александр​​​​​​​ НиколаевичИнферноПЗЩ61
Пархугаджиев Арсен МахмудовичТайнинкаПЗЩ71
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ111
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичБедаНАП81
Лазуткин Денис ВикторовичБорисовкаНАП61
Шатов Евгений СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП121
Калашников Александр СтаниславовичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ140
Кривоспицкий Валентин КонстантиновичБешеные УткиПЗЩ00
Романюк Александр ФедоровичБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Салин Павел АлександровичСпарта МытищиПЗЩ100
Чижиков Артем ПавловичБешеные УткиПЗЩ10
Сорокин Дмитрий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ120
Доронин Тимофей ДмитриевичАнтаресВРТ10
Казимов Араз Аяз оглыБУМНАП20
Филиппов Кирилл АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ100
Филиппов Денис АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ100
Хижняков Владимир СтаниславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ50
Мамиров СабыржанБешеные УткиПЗЩ30
Ткачев Дмитрий ВалентиновичДворВРТ80
Стегура Дмитрий СергеевичИнферноПЗЩ10
Москвиченко Владимир МихайловичИнферноЗАЩ30
Бурцев Артём ВалериановичИнферноЗАЩ130
Дзюбак Максим АлексеевичИнферноЗАЩ10
Корытин Игорь ВладимировичИнферноВРТ40
Кузин Денис ВикторовичБедаПЗЩ140
Геннатулин Рустам ФаритовичТайнинкаПЗЩ40
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичИнферноНАП130
Голяшов Роман СергеевичИнферноПЗЩ00
Игнатьев Михаил ИгоревичИнферноЗАЩ50
Фокин Андрей АлександровичИнферноНАП10
Айдаров АриетБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Хамидов МуххамадВостокПЗЩ160
Киселёв Дмитрий МихайловичПраймПЗЩ20