Статистика МЛФЛ 5х5 ПД 2019/2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ15380
Копачев Михаил МихайловичКамбэкНАП17360
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичФК СеверНАП16330
Дарийчук Максим Дмитриевич  КолхозПЗЩ16290
Мартиросян Давид НверовичКолибриПЗЩ18250
Ионов Алексей АлександровичПрометейЗАЩ14250
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ14240
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП12230
Шульгин Александр НиколаевичКолхозПЗЩ14210
Бодруг Илья ИльичКолибриПЗЩ16210
Мартиросян Эдгар НверовичКолибриПЗЩ15190
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичПрометейЗАЩ14180
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП12180
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ13180
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП14180
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП12170
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ11170
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ10170
Брескин Ефим СергеевичКолибриПЗЩ16160
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ8150
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ11140
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ9130
Сулин Алексей ЮрьевичКолхозЗАЩ13130
Стегура Дмитрий СергеевичФК СеверПЗЩ15130
Кучма Алексей НиколаевичКолибриНАП17120
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичФК СеверНАП13120
Урасов Дмитрий Николаевич КолхозНАП14100
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП16100
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ14100
Линга Петр ПетровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ1190
Кузнецов Сергей ВитальевичТорпедо МытищиНАП1290
Денисов Сергей ДмитриевичКолибриПЗЩ1590
Юдин Никита АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ890
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ1090
Невечера Денис ВитальевичЗвягиноПЗЩ690
Тяпкин Максим АндреевичИмперияПЗЩ1190
Буторин Денис ВладимировичТорпедо МытищиНАП1190
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ580
Ушаков Сергей ВикторовичПрометейПЗЩ980
Кондратюк Александр ВикторовичПрометейНАП1380
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП1225
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП1222
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ1016
Копачев Михаил МихайловичКамбэкНАП1716
Бодруг Илья ИльичКолибриПЗЩ1615
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП1614
Кондратюк Александр ВикторовичПрометейНАП1313
Брескин Ефим СергеевичКолибриПЗЩ1612
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП1212
Дарийчук Максим Дмитриевич  КолхозПЗЩ1611
Мартиросян Давид НверовичКолибриПЗЩ1811
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичФК СеверНАП1610
Ионов Алексей АлександровичПрометейЗАЩ149
Стегура Дмитрий СергеевичФК СеверПЗЩ159
Линга Петр ПетровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ118
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ118
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ148
Комаров Илья ЮрьевичКамбэкПЗЩ168
Юдин Никита АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ88
Варёнов ЮрийПраймНАП168
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ148
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ117
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ147
Урасов Дмитрий Николаевич КолхозНАП147
Бадзгарадзе Евгений АмиридоновичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ157
Гусейнов Эмин Вячеслав оглыФК Север147
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП146
Алескеров Рустам АрифовичПрометейПЗЩ166
Кузнецов Сергей ВитальевичТорпедо МытищиНАП126
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичФК СеверНАП136
Ушаков Сергей ВикторовичПрометейПЗЩ96
Шульгин Александр НиколаевичКолхозПЗЩ146
Невечера Денис ВитальевичЗвягиноПЗЩ65
Мартиросян Эдгар НверовичКолибриПЗЩ155
Кучма Алексей НиколаевичКолибриНАП175
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ155
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ95
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ75
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ84
Мамедов Валентин ТореевичКристалл МытищиНАП134
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Копачев Михаил МихайловичКамбэкНАП361652
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП232245
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ38543
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичФК СеверНАП331043
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичВеронаНАП172542
Дарийчук Максим Дмитриевич  КолхозПЗЩ291140
Мартиросян Давид НверовичКолибриПЗЩ251136
Бодруг Илья ИльичКолибриПЗЩ211536
Ионов Алексей АлександровичПрометейЗАЩ25934
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ24731
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП181230
Брескин Ефим СергеевичКолибриПЗЩ161228
Шульгин Александр НиколаевичКолхозПЗЩ21627
Андросов Артём СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ17825
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичПерловкаПЗЩ91625
Мартиросян Эдгар НверовичКолибриПЗЩ19524
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП18624
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП101424
Стегура Дмитрий СергеевичФК СеверПЗЩ13922
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичПрометейЗАЩ18222
Чернобай Дмитрий ВитальевичАнтаресПЗЩ14721
Кондратюк Александр ВикторовичПрометейНАП81321
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ18321
Павлов Дмитрий ВалерьевичПраймПЗЩ17320
Запольский Александр СергеевичПерловкаЗАЩ15419
Лысиков Александр ЮрьевичЗвягиноПЗЩ13518
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичФК СеверНАП12618
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ10818
Кучма Алексей НиколаевичКолибриНАП12517
Линга Петр ПетровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ9817
Юдин Никита АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ9817
Урасов Дмитрий Николаевич КолхозНАП10717
Кузнецов Сергей ВитальевичТорпедо МытищиНАП9615
Комаров Илья ЮрьевичКамбэкПЗЩ7815
Невечера Денис ВитальевичЗвягиноПЗЩ9514
Сулин Алексей ЮрьевичКолхозЗАЩ13114
Ушаков Сергей ВикторовичПрометейПЗЩ8614
Бадзгарадзе Евгений АмиридоновичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ7714
Денисов Сергей ДмитриевичКолибриПЗЩ9413
Тяпкин Максим АндреевичИмперияПЗЩ9413
Буторин Денис ВладимировичТорпедо МытищиНАП9312
Волосевич Станислав ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ8412
Алескеров Рустам АрифовичПрометейПЗЩ6612
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ7512
Озманян Рустам ИсмаиловичКолибриПЗЩ8311
Варёнов ЮрийПраймНАП3811
Мамедов Валентин ТореевичКристалл МытищиНАП7411
Белов Борис ВалерьевичПрометейЗАЩ7411
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ8311
Шатов Евгений СергеевичПраймНАП7411
Демченко Иван ИвановичПрометейПЗЩ7411
Чернявский Денис СергеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП6410
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ2810
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ8210
Егоров Валерий АлексеевичПерловкаПЗЩ8210
Агеенков Андрей АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ8210
Уринбоев Лочинбек ОтабековичПерловкаНАП819
Савченко Анатолий АлександровичПерловкаЗАЩ549
Климов Артем ИгоревичКамбэкПЗЩ549
Лейкин Алексей ИгоревичЗвягиноЗАЩ729
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичФК СеверНАП164
Кременецкий Павел ПавловичЗвягиноПЗЩ92
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ142
Мартиросян Эдгар НверовичКолибриПЗЩ152
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП142
Копачев Михаил МихайловичКамбэкНАП172
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ142
Семашко Олег ЭдуардовичКолибриВРТ131
Лейкин Алексей ИгоревичЗвягиноЗАЩ101
Синицин Никита АнатольевичЗвягиноНАП51
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ61
Ушаков Сергей ВикторовичПрометейПЗЩ91
Ахмедов Парвиз МирзоевичПраймПЗЩ21
Чернявский Денис СергеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП141
Митичкин Никита СергеевичПраймПЗЩ31
Швиченков Алексей ИгоревичФК СеверНАП131
Рзаев Мушвиг Назир ОглыЗвягиноНАП121
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ141
Кондратюк Александр ВикторовичПрометейНАП131
Грушинов Алексей ВикторовичКолхозЗАЩ81
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ11
Климов Артем ИгоревичКамбэкПЗЩ91
Гржандо Даниил АлександровичЗвезда Пушкино31
Колпин Антон АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиПЗЩ51
Ширшиков Александр ВладимировичКристалл МытищиЗАЩ11
Улезько Роман ВикторовичПерловкаПЗЩ71
Уринбоев Лочинбек ОтабековичПерловкаНАП51
Петранцов Александр МихайловичКристалл МытищиЗАЩ40
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП120
Судаков Роман ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноВРТ60
Тиллябаев Олег ВячеславовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ50
Удалов Игорь ИгоревичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ30
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП160
Матвеев Сергей АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП80
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ150
Кудрявцев Вадим ВадимовичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП110
Кузнецов Александр АндреевичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ90
Линга Петр ПетровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ110
Смелик Александр АлександровичФК СеверЗАЩ80
Пантюхин Андрей АлексеевичФК СеверПЗЩ120
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Атаев Заур АтаевичПраймНАП31
Копачев Михаил МихайловичКамбэкНАП171
Галлямов Эдуард НаильевичТорпедо МытищиНАП91
Ширшиков Александр ВладимировичКристалл МытищиЗАЩ11
Веденин Алексей ВикторовичФК СеверНАП161
Удалов Игорь ИгоревичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ30
Судаков Роман ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноВРТ60
Бадзгарадзе Евгений АмиридоновичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ150
Тиллябаев Олег ВячеславовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ50
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП120
Смелик Александр АлександровичФК СеверЗАЩ80
Пантюхин Андрей АлексеевичФК СеверПЗЩ120
Матвеев Сергей АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП80
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ150
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ140
Кудрявцев Вадим ВадимовичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП110
Кузнецов Александр АндреевичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ90
Боярский Максим ВячеславовичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ100
Линга Петр ПетровичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ110
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП160
Буторин Денис ВладимировичТорпедо МытищиНАП110
Чинин Максим АлександровичКристалл МытищиПЗЩ30
Новоженин Александр СергеевичПрометейНАП20
Королев Олег ВячеславовичПрометейЗАЩ40
Мирошниченко Валерий АлексеевичКристалл МытищиПЗЩ10
Могучев Алексей СергеевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ60
Блохин Михаил МихайловичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ50
Маристов Антон СергеевичКристалл МытищиПЗЩ10
Чернявский Денис СергеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП140
Тарасов Владимир ЮрьевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ90
Домбровский Владимир ЮрьевичТорпедо МытищиНАП90
Дмитриев Василий ВитальевичТорпедо МытищиВРТ50
Галышев Вячеслав ВасильевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ110
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ90
Красиков Александр АлександровичТорпедо МытищиВРТ, НАП70
Роякин Александр АлексеевичТорпедо МытищиНАП140
Кузнецов Сергей ВитальевичТорпедо МытищиНАП120
Дорошенко Юрий ГригорьевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ50
Коршунов Александр НиколаевичКристалл МытищиПЗЩ00
Ахмедов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичТорпедо МытищиЗАЩ30