СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА А 2021/2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Исалов Мурат ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП360
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ350
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичБУМНАП240
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ230
Логинов Максим ДенисовичМФК ЭнергияНАП330
Ионкин Тимофей ПавловичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ120
Тухтаев Икром АхматжоновичСомонЗАЩ220
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ320
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ220
Горбунов Денис АлександровичСокол МытищиПЗЩ220
Попов АлександрФК МытищиНАП421
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичБУМНАП220
Звягинцев Михаил КонстантиновичБУМПЗЩ110
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ310
Дроздов Кирилл ВячеславовичВодокачкаПЗЩ310
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ110
Тыщенко Сергей ВладимировичСокол МытищиНАП110
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ310
Левочко Петр ПетровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ210
Чабборов Мухаммад ДиловаровичСомонПЗЩ110
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ110
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ410
Гаджиев Халим ГаджиевичФК МытищиПЗЩ110
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП210
Лебедев Даниил АндреевичФК МытищиПЗЩ110
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФК МытищиПЗЩ210
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП310
Чупанов Али АбдулвагабовичФК МытищиЗАЩ110
Руденко Михаил НиколаевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ310
Москвин Владимир СергеевичБУМЗАЩ110
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ310
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ310
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ110
Кулешов Павел АндреевичБУМЗАЩ200
Ткачук Владимир ЯрославовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ100
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ100
Козлов Дмитрий НиколаевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ200
Юрьев Василий ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ200
Букато Дмитрий НиколаевичБУМПЗЩ000
Почунов Владимир ИвановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ32
Логинов Максим ДенисовичМФК ЭнергияНАП32
Исалов Мурат ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП32
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ32
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП32
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ22
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ41
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичБУМНАП11
Казаров Рафаэль АртуровичДрайвПЗЩ31
Маркоменко Роман АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ21
Холбоев Умарджон АбдуганиевичСомонПЗЩ31
Макаров Алексей ГеннадьевичМФК ЭнергияНАП21
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ31
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ31
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичБУМНАП21
Кулешов Павел АндреевичБУМЗАЩ21
Воротягин Алексей ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ21
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ31
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ31
Кузнецов Антон АнатольевичФК МытищиЗАЩ41
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ30
Козлов Дмитрий НиколаевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Попов АлександрФК МытищиНАП40
Ткачук Владимир ЯрославовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ30
Силантьев Евгений ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Юрьев Василий ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ20
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Трушкин Александр ВалерьевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Дасаев Аскар МырзатаевичВодокачкаПЗЩ00
Дроздов Кирилл ВячеславовичВодокачкаПЗЩ30
Магомедов Руслан МагомедовичВодокачкаНАП20
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП20
Цатурян Эмин ГамлетовичФК МытищиПЗЩ00
Васкан Евгений ИосифовичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Москвин Владимир СергеевичБУМЗАЩ10
Беленко Николай ВладимировичБУМПЗЩ00
Муманжинов АндрейФК МытищиВРТ10
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ30
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Исалов Мурат ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП628
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ505
Логинов Максим ДенисовичМФК ЭнергияНАП325
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ325
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичБУМНАП404
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ123
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП123
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичБУМНАП213
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ112
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ022
Горбунов Денис АлександровичСокол МытищиПЗЩ202
Попов АлександрФК МытищиНАП202
Ионкин Тимофей ПавловичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ202
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ112
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ202
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ202
Тухтаев Икром АхматжоновичСомонЗАЩ202
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ101
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФК МытищиПЗЩ101
Руденко Михаил НиколаевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ101
Лебедев Даниил АндреевичФК МытищиПЗЩ101
Тыщенко Сергей ВладимировичСокол МытищиНАП101
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичБУМНАП011
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ101
Левочко Петр ПетровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ101
Звягинцев Михаил КонстантиновичБУМПЗЩ101
Москвин Владимир СергеевичБУМЗАЩ101
Холбоев Умарджон АбдуганиевичСомонПЗЩ011
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ011
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП101
Дроздов Кирилл ВячеславовичВодокачкаПЗЩ101
Воротягин Алексей ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ011
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ101
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ101
Чабборов Мухаммад ДиловаровичСомонПЗЩ101
Кулешов Павел АндреевичБУМЗАЩ011
Казаров Рафаэль АртуровичДрайвПЗЩ011
Макаров Алексей ГеннадьевичМФК ЭнергияНАП011
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ011
Гаджиев Халим ГаджиевичФК МытищиПЗЩ101
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ101
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ011
Чупанов Али АбдулвагабовичФК МытищиЗАЩ101
Кузнецов Антон АнатольевичФК МытищиЗАЩ011
Маркоменко Роман АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ011
Матинов Егор АлексеевичФК МытищиЗАЩ000
Шаповалов Илья ВладимировичФК МытищиЗАЩ000
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичЛотосЗАЩ000
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП000
Беленко Николай ВладимировичБУМПЗЩ000
Трушкин Александр ВалерьевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ000
Дасаев Аскар МырзатаевичВодокачкаПЗЩ000
Папушой Никита МихайловичФК МытищиПЗЩ000
Федонин Артем АлексеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ000
Рыжков Алексей НиколаевичВодокачкаВРТ000
Магомедов Руслан МагомедовичВодокачкаНАП000
Кротов Игорь АлександровичФК МытищиПЗЩ000
Козлов Дмитрий НиколаевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ000
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ000
Леснев Виктор АлександровичБУМЗАЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ32
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ42
Исалов Мурат ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП31
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ11
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ31
Бодурбеков Джовид БодурбековичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ11
Юрьев Дмитрий АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ31
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ31
Набиев Рахматулло ХусановичСомонЗАЩ31
Холбоев Умарджон АбдуганиевичСомонПЗЩ31
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ31
Цебоев Хетаг ВалерьевичДрайвЗАЩ31
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичБУМНАП21
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ31
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ31
Ткачук Владимир ЯрославовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ30
Козлов Дмитрий НиколаевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Попов АлександрФК МытищиНАП40
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ20
Васкан Евгений ИосифовичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Силантьев Евгений ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Юрьев Василий ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ20
Воротягин Алексей ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Муманжинов АндрейФК МытищиВРТ10
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП20
Дасаев Аскар МырзатаевичВодокачкаПЗЩ00
Дроздов Кирилл ВячеславовичВодокачкаПЗЩ30
Беленко Николай ВладимировичБУМПЗЩ00
Москвин Владимир СергеевичБУМЗАЩ10
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Трушкин Александр ВалерьевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ30
Букато Дмитрий НиколаевичБУМПЗЩ00
Омаров МагомедсаламФК МытищиЗАЩ00
Рустамов Роман РуслановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ00
Слезин Даниил СергеевичБУМПЗЩ10
Левушкин Николай СергеевичБУМПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Васкан Евгений ИосифовичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Силантьев Евгений ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Юрьев Василий ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ20
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ20
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ30
Сорокин Дмитрий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Павлов Александр ВячеславовичБешеные УткиПЗЩ20
Леснев Виктор АлександровичБУМЗАЩ10
Букато Дмитрий НиколаевичБУМПЗЩ00
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ30
Ткачук Владимир ЯрославовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Трушкин Александр ВалерьевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Москвин Владимир СергеевичБУМЗАЩ10
Беленко Николай ВладимировичБУМПЗЩ00
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ30
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ30
Козлов Дмитрий НиколаевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Воротягин Алексей ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Карапиря Сергей ИвановичБУМПЗЩ10
Дмитриев Егор АндреевичБУМВРТ00
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ10
Карпов Владимир ДмитриевичБУМВРТ00
Звягинцев Михаил КонстантиновичБУМПЗЩ10
Кулешов Павел АндреевичБУМЗАЩ20
Брусиловский Владислав АлександровичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ00
Калистру Лауренциу ДмитриевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ20
Тожиев Саид АмирханМФК ЭнергияНАП00
Макаров Алексей ГеннадьевичМФК ЭнергияНАП20
Кочук Марин АлександровичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ00
Синеглазов Никита СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ20
Балабанов Жан СергеевичБУМВРТ00
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичБУМНАП20
Гутюм ДаниелБУМНАП20
Прилепский Николай АлександровичБешеные УткиВРТ00
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ30
Почунов Владимир ИвановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ00
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ20