СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА А 2021/2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП10140
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ10110
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ880
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ1180
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичАнтаресНАП570
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП1170
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ1070
Руденко Никита СергеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ770
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ1060
Логинов Максим ДенисовичМФК ЭнергияНАП1160
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ1150
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичАнтаресНАП550
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП850
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ950
Аллаев Рамазон АлишеровичСомонНАП840
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичБУМНАП540
Ионкин Тимофей ПавловичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ740
Алипов Денис СергеевичАнтаресПЗЩ440
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП940
Кравченко Алексей ТимофеевичСомонНАП430
Чикалов Иван АндреевичФК МытищиПЗЩ430
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичСокол МытищиНАП830
Артюхин Антон ГеннадьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ430
Почунов Владимир ИвановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ430
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФК МытищиПЗЩ830
Кузнецов Антон АнатольевичФК МытищиЗАЩ1230
Киргизбоев Султонбек СадулоевичСомонПЗЩ320
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ1220
Бордан Александр ИгоревичСомонЗАЩ720
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ820
Попов АлександрФК МытищиНАП821
Можжухин Артемий ВладимировичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ720
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ420
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ520
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ620
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ1020
Тухтаев Икром АхматжоновичСомонЗАЩ220
Дроздов Кирилл ВячеславовичВодокачкаПЗЩ620
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ1020
Бирюков Иван НиколаевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ108
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП106
Можжухин Артемий ВладимировичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ75
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП85
Горщук Евгений ИвановичСомонНАП74
Казаров Рафаэль АртуровичДрайвПЗЩ104
Маков Дмитрий МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ44
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичАнтаресНАП53
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП93
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичАнтаресНАП53
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичБУМНАП32
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ92
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ62
Маркоменко Роман АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ72
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ42
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ92
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП82
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ102
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ82
Ионкин Тимофей ПавловичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ72
Салахов Рушан АхмятовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ22
Магомедов Руслан МагомедовичВодокачкаНАП72
Хосмамедов Алексей ОлеговичСокол МытищиНАП62
Артюхин Антон ГеннадьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ42
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ122
Хохин Евгений СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП72
Логинов Максим ДенисовичМФК ЭнергияНАП112
Ябуров Василий АндреевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ91
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП111
Ябуров Виталий АндреевичСокол МытищиНАП91
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФК МытищиПЗЩ81
Кулешов Павел АндреевичБУМЗАЩ51
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ101
Макаров Алексей ГеннадьевичМФК ЭнергияНАП71
Енаев Кирилл ШамильевичФК МытищиПЗЩ51
Карпухин Кирилл ДмитриевичФК МытищиПЗЩ31
Захаров Алексей ДмитриевичФК МытищиПЗЩ31
Набиев Рахматулло ХусановичСомонЗАЩ91
Акобиров Шерзод ЮнусоглыСомонПЗЩ61
Чикалов Иван АндреевичФК МытищиПЗЩ41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП14620
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ6814
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ11011
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичАнтаресНАП7310
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ819
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП718
Логинов Максим ДенисовичМФК ЭнергияНАП628
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ808
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичАнтаресНАП538
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ718
Руденко Никита СергеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ718
Артюхов Никита ВитальевичВодокачкаНАП527
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП437
Можжухин Артемий ВладимировичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ257
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ527
Ионкин Тимофей ПавловичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ426
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП156
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ516
Артюхин Антон ГеннадьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ325
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичБУМНАП415
Алипов Денис СергеевичАнтаресПЗЩ415
Аллаев Рамазон АлишеровичСомонНАП415
Казаров Рафаэль АртуровичДрайвПЗЩ145
Маков Дмитрий МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ044
Чикалов Иван АндреевичФК МытищиПЗЩ314
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ224
Кузнецов Антон АнатольевичФК МытищиЗАЩ314
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ224
Горщук Евгений ИвановичСомонНАП044
Улфатшоев Назар ТошбековичФК МытищиПЗЩ314
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ224
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ123
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ213
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ123
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичСокол МытищиНАП303
Хохин Евгений СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП123
Кравченко Алексей ТимофеевичСомонНАП303
Бирюков Иван НиколаевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ213
Хосмамедов Алексей ОлеговичСокол МытищиНАП123
Почунов Владимир ИвановичБешеные УткиПЗЩ303
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ123
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ112
Никитин Евгений СергеевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ112
Ступин Дмитрий АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ112
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ202
Попов АлександрФК МытищиНАП202
Маркоменко Роман АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ022
Сафаров Шахбоз МухаммадалиевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ112
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ202
Бордан Александр ИгоревичСомонЗАЩ202
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ202
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ112
Макаров Алексей ГеннадьевичМФК ЭнергияНАП112
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ202
Бордан Игорь ИгоревичСомонПЗЩ112
Колупаев Иван СтаниславовичФК МытищиПЗЩ112
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичБУМНАП022
Ябуров Виталий АндреевичСокол МытищиНАП112
Салахов Рушан АхмятовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ022
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Юрьев Дмитрий АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ84
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ114
Ябуров Василий АндреевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ93
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ83
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ73
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ102
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ52
Паншезов Шакир ИбрагимовичБУМЗАЩ102
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП102
Руденко Михаил СергеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ102
Цебоев Хетаг ВалерьевичДрайвЗАЩ92
Маркоменко Роман АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ71
Султонов Бобурчон СобирчоновичСомонПЗЩ61
Набиев Рахматулло ХусановичСомонЗАЩ91
Ступин Дмитрий АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ81
Руденко Никита СергеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ71
Федук Никита МихайловичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ111
Акобиров Шерзод ЮнусоглыСомонПЗЩ61
Аюбов Самандар Умиджон углиБУМПЗЩ41
Пройдов Глеб ДенисовичФК МытищиПЗЩ11
Бодурбеков Джовид БодурбековичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ61
Ларюхин Никита ОлеговичМФК ЭнергияНАП41
Бордан Александр ИгоревичСомонЗАЩ71
Можжухин Артемий ВладимировичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ71
Кошкин Константин СергеевичМФК ЭнергияЗАЩ121
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ41
Ионкин Тимофей ПавловичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ71
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ71
Эрназаров Асилбек АбдуджалиловичСомонЗАЩ51
Баширов Мирзахан МусалиблвичВодокачкаЗАЩ41
Ершов Александр СергеевичЛотосПЗЩ41
Калачев Александр ДмитриевичАнтаресНАП51
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ81
Ситников Никита АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ41
Овчинников Лев АлексеевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ111
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ111
Федонин Артем АлексеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ81
Хосмамедов Алексей ОлеговичСокол МытищиНАП61
Енаев Кирилл ШамильевичФК МытищиПЗЩ51
Маков Дмитрий МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Ефимочкин Александр АлександровичАнтаресНАП51
Налетов Михаил АндреевичЛотосВРТ71
Чураев Фируз ХайруллоевичСомонВРТ00
Акобиров Шерзод ЮнусоглыСомонПЗЩ60
Набиев Рахматулло ХусановичСомонЗАЩ90
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичБУМНАП30
Шералиев Гафур ЯкубовичСомонЗАЩ110
Иброхимзода Немат МансурСомонНАП10
Эрназаров Асилбек АбдуджалиловичСомонЗАЩ50
Холбоев Умарджон АбдуганиевичСомонПЗЩ100
Аллаев Рамазон АлишеровичСомонНАП80
Тухтаев Икром АхматжоновичСомонЗАЩ20
Шерматов Ислом НозимовичСомонЗАЩ100
Амирзода Солехи ГуфронСомонНАП80
Алижонов МухаммадюсуфСомонВРТ80
Доронин Тимофей ДмитриевичБУМВРТ70
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ70
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ60
Сафаров Шахбоз МухаммадалиевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ30
Алипов Денис СергеевичАнтаресПЗЩ40
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичФК МытищиНАП40
Мочалов Алексей НиколаевичФК МытищиПЗЩ30
Лебедев Владислав ВалерьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ10
Горщук Евгений ИвановичСомонНАП70
Чинин Максим АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ90
Булгаков Степан ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ40
Чабборов Мухаммад ДиловаровичСомонПЗЩ10
Кушнир Владислав ЕвгеньевичБУМПЗЩ10
Султонов Бобурчон СобирчоновичСомонПЗЩ60
Туракулов Шахбоз ДониёровичСомонНАП20
Богач Александр ЛеонидовичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ50
Федонин Артем АлексеевичМФК ЭнергияПЗЩ80
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ70
Силантьев Евгений ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ40
Юрьев Василий ВасильевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ60
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ70
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ100
Ткачук Владимир ЯрославовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ70
Васкан Евгений ИосифовичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ50
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ60