Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыПредупреждения
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Бакурский Петр ВладимировичМилетНАП14450
Маркосян Армен МелсиковичАтомНАП19252
Марченко Николай АлександровичКерамикНАП19233
Нуралиев Уткир ЙигиталиевичВекторНАП17200
Туроев Ислом ДжумаевичВекторНАП15200
Низовцев Вячеслав ПавловичТриумфНАП14181
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ12170
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП14160
Адамс НусиАтомНАП5140
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ18131
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ9111
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ16110
Харитонов Денис АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП6111
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ11110
Чертовских Михаил ГеннадьевичСпарта КупавнаНАП8110
Михаила Степан НиколаевичАтомПЗЩ18110
Шинкарев Евгений ВитальевичЖаворонкиВРТ18103
Попель Андрей ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияНАП18100
Колца Октавиан ГеоргиевичМилетНАП13100
Михейченков Илья ВасильевичАбсолютНАП1690
Прудников Александр ВитальевичДинамикаНАП1781
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ1782
Перваков Михаил ИвановичГладиаторПЗЩ981
Чернышов Артём ВалерьевичВекторПЗЩ1280
Макаров Иван ДмитриевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1171
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ871
Надеждин Константин ИгоревичДинамикаНАП2172
Ямов Денис ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ1970
Письменный Виктор ВикторовичКлассикаНАП1270
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ1370
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая НацияНАП870
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ1270
Зайцев Павел АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ1770
Ежов Степан АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП1770
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ960
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП1460
Романов Кирилл ВладимировичБермудыНАП1960
Поп Иван ЮрьевичСаботажПЗЩ860
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВекторПЗЩ1460
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионНАП660
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Верёвкин Артур СергеевичСвободаЗАЩ20
Ченцов Тимофей НиколаевичАтомНАП00
Алёхин Антон ВладимировичСвободаЗАЩ00
Тарлаков Виталий АндреевичСвободаЗАЩ20
Савельев Александр ВалерьевичСвободаЗАЩ20
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичМолоднякНАП10
Колосов Алексей АндреевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ20
Осмирко Артём ПавловичПантераПЗЩ00
Удалов Владимир АлександровичДинамикаВРТ20
Рахимзянов Ильдар РамиловичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ00
Беляков Иван АлександровичЯтьЗАЩ00
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичЛегион КучиноЗАЩ100
Лопатин Владимир ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаВРТ30
Вичковский Павел АлександровичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ50
Лейбо Александр ВладимировичАртМеталлПЗЩ90
Тупко Павел ВячеславовичБермудыЗАЩ10
Бурахин Сергей СергеевичБермудыПЗЩ40
Евсин Михаил БорисовичДинамикаПЗЩ10
Старостин Роман ПавловичАтлант КупавнаЗАЩ20
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКупавнаЗАЩ40
Белан Григорий СергеевичРакетаВРТ170
Тарасов Сергей ВикторовичАвангард ЖелдорПЗЩ20
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичДинамикаЗАЩ10
ЩербаковЯтьВРТ50
Смышляев Роман СергеевичЯтьЗАЩ60
Жданов Владимир СергеевичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Сокольский Петр ГригорьевичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйПЛЗ00
Каширин Дмитрий АндреевичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйПЛЗ30
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ60
Насыров Эмир РустемовичТриумфПЗЩ20
Голубев Андрей СергеевичЗабейВРТ20
Зайцев Вячеслав ВячеславовичЯтьЗАЩ10
Паньков Алексей ПетровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ110
Безумов Егор СергеевичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ90
Надеждин Антон ИгоревичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ30
Санвазов Равиль ЗуанеевичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ80
Семушкин Илья ИгоревичСвободаЗАЩ10
Тараненко Данил АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ30
Трофимчик Алексей СергеевичАтлант КупавнаЗАЩ60
Зассеев Ацамаз АркадьевичАтомНАП10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Бакурский Петр ВладимировичМилетНАП45045
Маркосян Армен МелсиковичАтомНАП25025
Марченко Николай АлександровичКерамикНАП23023
Нуралиев Уткир ЙигиталиевичВекторНАП20020
Туроев Ислом ДжумаевичВекторНАП20020
Низовцев Вячеслав ПавловичТриумфНАП18018
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ17017
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП16016
Адамс НусиАтомНАП14014
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ13013
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ11011
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ11011
Харитонов Денис АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП11011
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ11011
Чертовских Михаил ГеннадьевичСпарта КупавнаНАП11011
Михаила Степан НиколаевичАтомПЗЩ11011
Шинкарев Евгений ВитальевичЖаворонкиВРТ10010
Попель Андрей ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияНАП10010
Колца Октавиан ГеоргиевичМилетНАП10010
Михейченков Илья ВасильевичАбсолютНАП909
Прудников Александр ВитальевичДинамикаНАП808
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ808
Перваков Михаил ИвановичГладиаторПЗЩ808
Чернышов Артём ВалерьевичВекторПЗЩ808
Макаров Иван ДмитриевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ707
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ707
Надеждин Константин ИгоревичДинамикаНАП707
Ямов Денис ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ707
Письменный Виктор ВикторовичКлассикаНАП707
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ707
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая НацияНАП707
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ707
Зайцев Павел АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ707
Ежов Степан АлексеевичДружина ЖелдорНАП707
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ606
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП606
Романов Кирилл ВладимировичБермудыНАП606
Поп Иван ЮрьевичСаботажПЗЩ606
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВекторПЗЩ606
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионНАП606
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичКосмосПЗЩ606
Зубанов Анатолий АлександровичЗдоровый Регион СДВРТ505
Мартынов Владимир СергеевичДинамикаНАП505
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП505
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичАбсолютЗАЩ505
Воробьев Иван РомановичСпарта НИТИНАП505
Симонов Василий АлексеевичАтлант КупавнаНАП505
Догадаев Иван СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ505
Каретин Артур ВладимировичМилетПЗЩ505
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ505
Мурых Станислав СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ505
Галинский Дмитрий АлександровичПантераПЗЩ404
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ404
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЖаворонкиНАП404
Скрипников Василий ВасильевичКолосНАП404
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП404
Ерицян Давид СамвеловичГанаЗАЩ404
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичЛегион КучиноВРТ404
Глазов Артем ПавловичГанаЗАЩ404
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ404
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖККК
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ1950
Рублев Павел ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1743
Нуралиев Уткир ЙигиталиевичВекторНАП1741
Кондрашов Иван ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ1440
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ1740
Черепанов Андрей ВячеславовичКлассикаЗАЩ1230
Метлин Дмитрий АлександровичАтлантПЗЩ1030
Зайцев Павел АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ1730
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичЛегион КучиноВРТ1030
Низовцев Вячеслав ПавловичТриумфНАП1430
Ямов Денис ЮрьевичДинамикаЗАЩ1930
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДинамикаЗАЩ1830
Колунов Дмитрий ПетровичИмпульсЗАЩ1220
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичПантераЗАЩ520
Егоров Егор АлексеевичДинамикаЗАЩ1120
Авраменко Евгений НиколаевичДинамикаПЗЩ820
Амелин Михаил ГеннадьевичДинамикаПЗЩ1220
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП1420
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичВикторияНАП1320
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичАбсолютЗАЩ1420
Ковалевский Руслан ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ1520
Мартынов Владимир СергеевичДинамикаНАП1020
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичЛегион КучиноПЗЩ1520
Поверенов Владимир ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ1620
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ1220
Заглада Богдан СергеевичЖаворонкиЗАЩ520
Александрович Алексей МихайловичМилетЗАЩ420
Глазов Артем ПавловичГанаЗАЩ1320
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ920
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ1520
Козлов Николай СергеевичКолосЗАЩ1620
Прудников Александр ВитальевичДинамикаНАП1720
Попель Андрей ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияНАП1820
Строкань Степан АлександровичПавлиноПЗЩ920
Лукьянов Дмитрий ИгоревичАтлант КупавнаЗАЩ410
Тараненко Данил АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ310
Смаглий Сергей АлександровичСаботажЗАЩ1310
Безумов Егор СергеевичФеникс ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ910
Бакурский Петр ВладимировичМилетНАП1411
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ1710