Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Каретин Артур ВладимировичМилетПЗЩ230
Султанов Тимур БоировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ230
Леонов Константин СергеевичМатриксНАП230
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичВекторНАП230
Савельев Виктор АлексеевичЮнионНАП230
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ220
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ220
Ульянов Михаил ЮрьевичДарвинНАП220
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичОлд СкулЗАЩ220
Носов Сергей АндреевичВикторияНАП220
Кешфиев Руслан СаидовичДарвинЗАЩ220
Калинин Дмитрий АлександровичИмпульсНАП120
Асроров Шахзод Шониёз углиВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ210
Володин Алексей МихайловичДарвинЗАЩ210
Тишков Виталий ВладимировичВикторияЗАЩ210
Султанов Султан ЗаировичМатриксПЗЩ210
Федяев Артем ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ210
Гулиев Джалаледдин ДжамаледдинЮнионНАП110
Набурис Иван АндреевичОлд СкулЗАЩ210
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичВосточный ЛегионВРТ, ЗАЩ210
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ210
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ210
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичКупавнаНАП210
Фролов Владимир ИгоревичВекторНАП210
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичВикторияНАП210
Прохоров Руфат АзизЮнионПЗЩ210
Козловский Максим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ210
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичМилетПЗЩ200
Савушкин Сергей ОлеговичМилетВРТ100
Афанасьев Роман СергеевичМилетНАП000
Мурашко Дмитрий ИгоревичМилетЗАЩ200
Иванов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП200
Евстигнеев Алексей ЕвгеньевичМилетЗАЩ200
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ000
Корнев Игорь АлександровичМилетПЗЩ000
Дупляков Алексей ВикторовичМилетЗАЩ000
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП100
Бирюков Денис АлександровичМилетЗАЩ000
Звягинцев Алексей ЮрьевичМилетЗАЩ200
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ100
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ23
Султанов Тимур БоировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ22
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП22
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичОлд СкулНАП22
Прохоров Руфат АзизЮнионПЗЩ22
Федяев Артем ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ22
Чалюк Алексей НиколаевичМатриксПЗЩ22
Басок Даниил АлексеевичИмпульсПЗЩ11
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичКупавнаНАП21
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ21
Примеров Никита СергеевичИмпульсПЗЩ11
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ21
Мурашов Игорь ВикторовичГлобусПЗЩ21
Хомяков Антон СергеевичМатриксНАП21
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичГлобусНАП21
Огородников Илья АндреевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ11
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыАстон ВиллаНАП11
Гапонов Максим АнатольевичМилетЗАЩ11
Фролов Владимир ИгоревичВекторНАП21
Ульянов Михаил ЮрьевичДарвинНАП21
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичВекторНАП21
Белоусов Максим ПавловичМилетПЗЩ00
Костов Иван МихайловичВекторПЗЩ10
Антропов Максим СергеевичМилетПЗЩ10
Иванченко Михаил ВикторовичМатриксЗАЩ20
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ20
Воропаев Илья ИгоревичМилетНАП10
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ10
Широков Никита АлександровичМилетЗАЩ10
Смаглий Сергей АлександровичМилетЗАЩ20
Дупляков Алексей ВикторовичМилетЗАЩ00
Кабусенко Иван ИльичВекторВРТ20
Афанасьев Роман СергеевичМилетНАП00
Заусайлов Андрей ВячеславовичВекторПЗЩ10
Бирюков Денис АлександровичМилетЗАЩ00
Звягинцев Алексей ЮрьевичМилетЗАЩ20
Савушкин Сергей ОлеговичМилетВРТ10
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП10
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ20
Каретин Артур ВладимировичМилетПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Султанов Тимур БоировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ325
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ235
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичВекторНАП314
Леонов Константин СергеевичМатриксНАП303
Каретин Артур ВладимировичМилетПЗЩ303
Савельев Виктор АлексеевичЮнионНАП303
Федяев Артем ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ123
Прохоров Руфат АзизЮнионПЗЩ123
Ульянов Михаил ЮрьевичДарвинНАП213
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ213
Калинин Дмитрий АлександровичИмпульсНАП202
Носов Сергей АндреевичВикторияНАП202
Кешфиев Руслан СаидовичДарвинЗАЩ202
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичКупавнаНАП112
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичОлд СкулНАП022
Ионин Владимир ОлеговичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ112
Фролов Владимир ИгоревичВекторНАП112
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичОлд СкулЗАЩ202
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП022
Чалюк Алексей НиколаевичМатриксПЗЩ022
Мурашов Игорь ВикторовичГлобусПЗЩ011
Гулиев Джалаледдин ДжамаледдинЮнионНАП101
Огородников Илья АндреевичШтурм КудиновоПЗЩ011
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичГлобусНАП011
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ101
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичВикторияНАП101
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыАстон ВиллаНАП011
Асроров Шахзод Шониёз углиВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ101
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичВосточный ЛегионВРТ, ЗАЩ101
Тишков Виталий ВладимировичВикторияЗАЩ101
Козловский Максим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ101
Набурис Иван АндреевичОлд СкулЗАЩ101
Володин Алексей МихайловичДарвинЗАЩ101
Хомяков Антон СергеевичМатриксНАП011
Султанов Султан ЗаировичМатриксПЗЩ101
Примеров Никита СергеевичИмпульсПЗЩ011
Гапонов Максим АнатольевичМилетЗАЩ011
Басок Даниил АлексеевичИмпульсПЗЩ011
Звягинцев Алексей ЮрьевичМилетЗАЩ000
Дупляков Алексей ВикторовичМилетЗАЩ000
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичМатриксНАП000
Мусин Сергей АлександровичМатриксЗАЩ000
Виндюков Иван АлексеевичМатриксНАП000
Путятин Юрий ОлеговичМатриксВРТ000
Карташев Николай СергеевичМатриксНАП000
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ000
Ашин Юрий ГермановичМатриксПЗЩ000
Мурашко Дмитрий ИгоревичМилетЗАЩ000
Гарадажов Сергей ЕвгеньевичМатриксЗАЩ000
Корнев Игорь АлександровичМилетПЗЩ000
Кауров Дмитрий МизариевичМатриксПЗЩ000
Бирюков Денис АлександровичМилетЗАЩ000
Закревский Дмитрий НиколаевичМатриксПЗЩ000
Афанасьев Роман СергеевичМилетНАП000
Попов Артем МихайловичМатриксПЗЩ000
Воропаев Илья ИгоревичМилетНАП000
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ000
Ширяев Владислав ГригорьевичМатриксПЗЩ000
Белоусов Максим ПавловичМилетПЗЩ000
Антропов Максим СергеевичМилетПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Тишков Виталий ВладимировичВикторияЗАЩ21
Жемчугов Вадим АлександровичАльянсЗАЩ21
Бородулин Алексей СергеевичЮнионЗАЩ21
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП10
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ20
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичМилетПЗЩ20
Смаглий Сергей АлександровичМилетЗАЩ20
Каретин Артур ВладимировичМилетПЗЩ20
Белоусов Максим ПавловичМилетПЗЩ00
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ10
Иванченко Михаил ВикторовичМатриксЗАЩ20
Широков Никита АлександровичМилетЗАЩ10
Антропов Максим СергеевичМилетПЗЩ10
Савушкин Сергей ОлеговичМилетВРТ10
Воропаев Илья ИгоревичМилетНАП10
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ20
Евстигнеев Алексей ЕвгеньевичМилетЗАЩ20
Иванов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП20
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичОлд СкулВРТ10
Кублицкий Роман СергеевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Набурис Иван АндреевичОлд СкулЗАЩ20
Мурашко Дмитрий ИгоревичМилетЗАЩ20
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ00
Дупляков Алексей ВикторовичМилетЗАЩ00
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ20
Афанасьев Роман СергеевичМилетНАП00
Бирюков Денис АлександровичМилетЗАЩ00
Корнев Игорь АлександровичМилетПЗЩ00
Звягинцев Алексей ЮрьевичМилетЗАЩ20
Киёмов Рустам ИбрагимовичМатриксПЗЩ20
Ашин Юрий ГермановичМатриксПЗЩ00
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичИмпульсЗАЩ00
Гарадажов Сергей ЕвгеньевичМатриксЗАЩ20
Закревский Дмитрий НиколаевичМатриксПЗЩ10
Мусин Сергей АлександровичМатриксЗАЩ10
Карташев Николай СергеевичМатриксНАП00
Печёнкин Александр СергеевичБуревестникВРТ00
Басок Даниил АлексеевичИмпульсПЗЩ10
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичИмпульсПЗЩ00
Рогов Егор АлександровичИмпульсПЗЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Воропаев Илья ИгоревичМилетНАП10
Белоусов Максим ПавловичМилетПЗЩ00
Смаглий Сергей АлександровичМилетЗАЩ20
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП10
Каретин Артур ВладимировичМилетПЗЩ20
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ20
Антропов Максим СергеевичМилетПЗЩ10
Широков Никита АлександровичМилетЗАЩ10
Ширяев Владислав ГригорьевичМатриксПЗЩ00
Киёмов Рустам ИбрагимовичМатриксПЗЩ20
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ20
Иванченко Михаил ВикторовичМатриксЗАЩ20
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ10
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичМилетПЗЩ20
Савушкин Сергей ОлеговичМилетВРТ10
Иванов Илья ВладимировичМилетНАП20
Мурашко Дмитрий ИгоревичМилетЗАЩ20
Евстигнеев Алексей ЕвгеньевичМилетЗАЩ20
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичОлд СкулВРТ10
Кублицкий Роман СергеевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ00
Корнев Игорь АлександровичМилетПЗЩ00
Пунга Андрей ПавловичМилетЗАЩ20
Звягинцев Алексей ЮрьевичМилетЗАЩ20
Дупляков Алексей ВикторовичМилетЗАЩ00
Афанасьев Роман СергеевичМилетНАП00
Бирюков Денис АлександровичМилетЗАЩ00
Султанов Гапур ЗаировичМатриксВРТ10
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичМатриксЗАЩ10
Печёнкин Александр СергеевичБуревестникВРТ00
Басок Даниил АлексеевичИмпульсПЗЩ10
Ткаченко Антон АлександровичИмпульсЗАЩ00
Ашин Юрий ГермановичМатриксПЗЩ00
Гарадажов Сергей ЕвгеньевичМатриксЗАЩ20
Горшков Денис МихайловичИмпульсЗАЩ10
Абакумов Олег СергеевичИмпульсЗАЩ00
Жуков Алексей ВладимировичВосход ЗаряЗАЩ10
Надин Иван АлександровичИмпульсЗАЩ00
Рогов Егор АлександровичИмпульсПЗЩ10
Исаев Александр КонстантиновичИмпульсПЗЩ00