Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Гусов Ролан КарлоевичГэлаксиНАП490
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичСтарая СеньораНАП580
Климов Евгений ВладимировичОриентПЗЩ570
Пипия Тимур ЭмзаровичКосабланкаНАП370
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ560
Санников Илья СергеевичСвязистПЗЩ350
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичГэлаксиПЗЩ450
Бежанишвили Георгий БежановичСтарая СеньораНАП550
Чилингарян Эдгар АгасиевичКосабланкаНАП340
Мурадян Карен РафиковичКосабланкаПЗЩ330
Кондауров Александр ВладимировичСвязистПЗЩ330
Тамбовцев Дмитрий СергеевичКосабланкаПЗЩ330
Восканян Давид АреговичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ330
Кравченко Максим АлександровичСвязистПЗЩ330
Андреев Николай ВладимировичСвязистЗАЩ231
Ефимов Руслан МэлсовичСвязистНАП130
Борский Илья АлександровичГэлаксиПЗЩ420
Одинцов Дмитрий ИгоревичСвязистПЗЩ420
Кононов Евгений ВячеславовичКосабланкаВРТ420
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичОриентНАП520
Сафонов Денис ГеннадьевичКосабланкаПЗЩ320
Меринов Алексей ВладиславовичГэлаксиЗАЩ310
Анисимов Александр ЮрьевичКосабланкаНАП210
Тарасенко Иван АлександровичСвязистНАП310
Гукасян Гор СамвеловичОртигаПЗЩ110
Мурадян Армен РафиковичКосабланкаЗАЩ310
Руденко Александр АлександровичОртигаВРТ210
Сибуров Антон ГеннадьевичОриентПЗЩ510
Городилин Григорий МихайловичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ410
Мурадян Вардгес РафиковичКосабланкаПЗЩ310
Никольский Александр СергеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ310
Портасов Максим ДмитриевичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ510
Мурадян Макар АртаковичОртигаЗАЩ110
Щептев Максим СергеевичСвязистПЗЩ310
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичОртигаВРТ110
Ягупов Александр КонстантиновичОртигаЗАЩ211
Рой Артем АндреевичКосабланкаВРТ000
Ратов Анатолий ВалерьевичКосабланкаПЗЩ000
Акимов Сергей АлександровичКосабланкаПЗЩ000
Большов Александр ВладимировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ400
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичСтарая СеньораНАП58
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ57
Борский Илья АлександровичГэлаксиПЗЩ44
Голосов Егор АндреевичКосабланкаПЗЩ34
Гуляев Павел ВикторовичСвязистПЗЩ44
Мурадян Карен РафиковичКосабланкаПЗЩ33
Тамбовцев Дмитрий СергеевичКосабланкаПЗЩ33
Тарасенко Иван АлександровичСвязистНАП33
Кондауров Александр ВладимировичСвязистПЗЩ32
Бравин Станислав АлександровичКосабланкаЗАЩ42
Портасов Максим ДмитриевичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ52
Восканян Давид АреговичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ32
Одинцов Дмитрий ИгоревичСвязистПЗЩ42
Санников Илья СергеевичСвязистПЗЩ32
Чилингарян Эдгар АгасиевичКосабланкаНАП32
Гусов Ролан КарлоевичГэлаксиНАП42
Халмурзаев Энвер АмировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ21
Седых Дмитрий СергеевичОриентПЗЩ11
Тагаев Ринат НаильевичГэлаксиВРТ51
Климов Евгений ВладимировичОриентПЗЩ51
Койчев Александр СтепановичОриентПЗЩ41
Бычков Степан АлексеевичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ51
Машонин Дмитрий ЮрьевичОриентВРТ21
Голдин Егор МихайловичОриентЗАЩ51
Габриелян Давид СаркисовичГэлаксиНАП21
Пипия Тимур ЭмзаровичКосабланкаНАП31
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичГэлаксиПЗЩ41
Кильдяев Евгений АлексеевичОртигаПЗЩ21
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичОриентНАП51
Кравченко Максим АлександровичСвязистПЗЩ31
Мурадян Макар АртаковичОртигаЗАЩ11
Бежанишвили Георгий БежановичСтарая СеньораНАП51
Андреев Николай ВладимировичСвязистЗАЩ21
Мурадян Армен РафиковичКосабланкаЗАЩ31
Никольский Александр СергеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ31
Сибуров Антон ГеннадьевичОриентПЗЩ51
Фролов Александр АлександровичОриентЗАЩ51
Мотыкевич Дмитрий АндреевичСвязистНАП21
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичОртигаНАП11
Баталин Илья СергеевичСвязистВРТ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичСтарая СеньораНАП8816
Колпаков Сергей ИгоревичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ6713
Гусов Ролан КарлоевичГэлаксиНАП9211
Пипия Тимур ЭмзаровичКосабланкаНАП718
Климов Евгений ВладимировичОриентПЗЩ718
Санников Илья СергеевичСвязистПЗЩ527
Борский Илья АлександровичГэлаксиПЗЩ246
Мурадян Карен РафиковичКосабланкаПЗЩ336
Чилингарян Эдгар АгасиевичКосабланкаНАП426
Бежанишвили Георгий БежановичСтарая СеньораНАП516
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичГэлаксиПЗЩ516
Тамбовцев Дмитрий СергеевичКосабланкаПЗЩ336
Кондауров Александр ВладимировичСвязистПЗЩ325
Восканян Давид АреговичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ325
Голосов Егор АндреевичКосабланкаПЗЩ044
Одинцов Дмитрий ИгоревичСвязистПЗЩ224
Кравченко Максим АлександровичСвязистПЗЩ314
Андреев Николай ВладимировичСвязистЗАЩ314
Тарасенко Иван АлександровичСвязистНАП134
Гуляев Павел ВикторовичСвязистПЗЩ044
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичОриентНАП213
Портасов Максим ДмитриевичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ123
Ефимов Руслан МэлсовичСвязистНАП303
Мурадян Армен РафиковичКосабланкаЗАЩ112
Сибуров Антон ГеннадьевичОриентПЗЩ112
Бравин Станислав АлександровичКосабланкаЗАЩ022
Никольский Александр СергеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ112
Мурадян Макар АртаковичОртигаЗАЩ112
Сафонов Денис ГеннадьевичКосабланкаПЗЩ202
Кононов Евгений ВячеславовичКосабланкаВРТ202
Седых Дмитрий СергеевичОриентПЗЩ011
Тагаев Ринат НаильевичГэлаксиВРТ011
Халмурзаев Энвер АмировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ011
Койчев Александр СтепановичОриентПЗЩ011
Бычков Степан АлексеевичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ011
Машонин Дмитрий ЮрьевичОриентВРТ011
Голдин Егор МихайловичОриентЗАЩ011
Габриелян Давид СаркисовичГэлаксиНАП011
Гукасян Гор СамвеловичОртигаПЗЩ101
Мурадян Вардгес РафиковичКосабланкаПЗЩ101
Щептев Максим СергеевичСвязистПЗЩ101
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичОртигаВРТ101
Меринов Алексей ВладиславовичГэлаксиЗАЩ101
Анисимов Александр ЮрьевичКосабланкаНАП101
Ягупов Александр КонстантиновичОртигаЗАЩ101
Городилин Григорий МихайловичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ101
Кильдяев Евгений АлексеевичОртигаПЗЩ011
Руденко Александр АлександровичОртигаВРТ101
Фролов Александр АлександровичОриентЗАЩ011
Соловьев Эдуард ВладимировичСвязистЗАЩ011
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичОртигаНАП011
Мотыкевич Николай АндреевичСвязистЗАЩ011
Мотыкевич Дмитрий АндреевичСвязистНАП011
Баталин Илья СергеевичСвязистВРТ011
Снурницын Александр СергеевичОртигаНАП000
Макаров Павел ЮрьевичОртигаЗАЩ000
Орехов Максим ВикторовичОртигаЗАЩ000
Локшин Игорь АлександровичСтатистикаПЗЩ000
Локшин Владимир АлександровичСвязистПЗЩ000
Рябов Алексей ВикторовичТемп МытищиПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Гусов Ролан КарлоевичГэлаксиНАП42
Кильдяев Евгений АлексеевичОртигаПЗЩ21
Сидорин Марк АлександровичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ31
Мурадян Макар АртаковичОртигаЗАЩ11
Голдин Егор МихайловичОриентЗАЩ51
Комельков Анатолий ВикторовичГэлаксиЗАЩ11
Соловьев Эдуард ВладимировичСвязистЗАЩ31
Мурадян Армен РафиковичКосабланкаЗАЩ31
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичОриентНАП51
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичГэлаксиПЗЩ41
Головнев Александр АлександровичОриентЗАЩ51
Сивков Артем КонстантиновичСтарая СеньораНАП10
Голубцов Никита ФедоровичГэлаксиПЗЩ10
Енин Виктор СергеевичГэлаксиНАП00
Тагаев Ринат НаильевичГэлаксиВРТ50
Варфоломеев Андрей ВладимировичГэлаксиВРТ20
Курзин Андрей АндреевичСтатистикаНАП00
Габриелян Давид СаркисовичГэлаксиНАП20
Спирин Игорь ОлеговичГэлаксиНАП00
Терентьев Дмитрий СергеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ00
Амелин Станислав ЮрьевичОриентЗАЩ00
Кутицын Владислав АлексеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ40
Койчев Александр СтепановичОриентПЗЩ40
Карапетян Артур ГагиковичГэлаксиЗАЩ30
Гуторов Александр ВладимировичГэлаксиВРТ00
Жихарев Илья КонстантиновичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ00
Михайлов Андрей КонстантиновичКосабланкаПЗЩ00
Большов Александр ВладимировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ40
Рой Артем АндреевичКосабланкаВРТ00
Ратов Анатолий ВалерьевичКосабланкаПЗЩ00
Акимов Сергей АлександровичКосабланкаПЗЩ00
Городилин Андрей МихайловичСтарая СеньораВРТ50
Ким Михаил ДанииловичКосабланкаЗАЩ20
Халмурзаев Энвер АмировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ20
Никифоров Сергей ИгоревичКосабланкаВРТ00
Седых Дмитрий СергеевичОриентПЗЩ10
Лопухов Дмитрий СергеевичГэлаксиПЗЩ20
Тювин Евгений ВалерьевичОриентПЗЩ10
Бравин Станислав АлександровичКосабланкаЗАЩ40
Городилин Григорий МихайловичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ40
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Кильдяев Евгений АлексеевичОртигаПЗЩ21
Восканян Давид АреговичСтарая СеньораПЗЩ31
Гуляев Павел ВикторовичСвязистПЗЩ41
Гусов Ролан КарлоевичГэлаксиНАП41
Чернобаев Андрей ЮрьевичСтарая СеньораНАП51
Тагаев Ринат НаильевичГэлаксиВРТ50
Курзин Андрей АндреевичСтатистикаНАП00
Гуторов Александр ВладимировичГэлаксиВРТ00
Жихарев Илья КонстантиновичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ00
Енин Виктор СергеевичГэлаксиНАП00
Варфоломеев Андрей ВладимировичГэлаксиВРТ20
Спирин Игорь ОлеговичГэлаксиНАП00
Комельков Анатолий ВикторовичГэлаксиЗАЩ10
Тювин Евгений ВалерьевичОриентПЗЩ10
Королев Вадим ВадимовичГэлаксиПЗЩ30
Терентьев Дмитрий СергеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ00
Кутицын Владислав АлексеевичГэлаксиЗАЩ40
Габриелян Давид СаркисовичГэлаксиНАП20
Карапетян Артур ГагиковичГэлаксиЗАЩ30
Голубцов Никита ФедоровичГэлаксиПЗЩ10
Лопухов Дмитрий СергеевичГэлаксиПЗЩ20
Ким Михаил ДанииловичКосабланкаЗАЩ20
Никифоров Сергей ИгоревичКосабланкаВРТ00
Михайлов Андрей КонстантиновичКосабланкаПЗЩ00
Халмурзаев Энвер АмировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ20
Сивков Артем КонстантиновичСтарая СеньораНАП10
Амелин Станислав ЮрьевичОриентЗАЩ00
Койчев Александр СтепановичОриентПЗЩ40
Бравин Станислав АлександровичКосабланкаЗАЩ40
Акимов Сергей АлександровичКосабланкаПЗЩ00
Сидорин Марк АлександровичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ30
Зубарев Илья СергеевичГэлаксиПЗЩ00
Городилин Андрей МихайловичСтарая СеньораВРТ50
Большов Александр ВладимировичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ40
Ратов Анатолий ВалерьевичКосабланкаПЗЩ00
Рой Артем АндреевичКосабланкаВРТ00
Седых Дмитрий СергеевичОриентПЗЩ10
Городилин Григорий МихайловичСтарая СеньораЗАЩ40
Тамбовцев Дмитрий СергеевичКосабланкаПЗЩ30
Ефимов Руслан МэлсовичСвязистНАП10