Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ14212
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП8140
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП13140
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП11121
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП11120
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП9110
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП8100
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ1291
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ1380
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ1180
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП1480
Голинченко Сергей ИгоревичПроспектЗАЩ471
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичБратияПЗЩ1360
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП460
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ1060
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ961
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП860
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ1162
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП1150
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ452
Дятлов Валерий ИгоревичПлимутПЗЩ1350
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ750
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП1151
Пархомчук Алексей НиколаевичБратияПЗЩ1250
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП1240
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП941
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ1140
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП330
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ430
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП830
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ932
Колосов Михаил ИвановичСкоростьПЗЩ531
Голубев Денис АлексеевичБратияПЗЩ1230
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ1130
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП720
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП1220
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ1020
Финогенов Андрей СергеевичБратияНАП1120
Галочкин Юрий ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ120
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ820
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП1311
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ109
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ149
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ118
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ116
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ66
Дятлов Валерий ИгоревичПлимутПЗЩ135
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП115
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП94
Голинченко Сергей ИгоревичПроспектЗАЩ44
Чернаков Роман СергеевичВенганзаНАП134
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП84
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП114
Самсонов Денис ВалерьевичТрудНАП84
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП94
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ124
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ54
Заруцкий Александр ЮрьевичПлимутЗАЩ113
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ103
Никулин Максим КирилловичБратияПЗЩ93
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ43
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП43
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП143
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП83
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ93
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ123
Хоминиченко Александр АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ82
Коринец Илья АлександровичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ62
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП112
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ82
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ132
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП122
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ42
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ112
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ32
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП72
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП122
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП82
Барский Юрий ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ72
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ132
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ21930
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП141125
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП14317
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП12416
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ6915
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП11415
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП10414
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП12214
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ9413
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ4812
Голинченко Сергей ИгоревичПроспектЗАЩ7411
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП8311
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ8210
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ8210
Дятлов Валерий ИгоревичПлимутПЗЩ5510
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП5510
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ639
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП639
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП448
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ538
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП628
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ167
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ527
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ617
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП426
Самсонов Денис ВалерьевичТрудНАП246
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ066
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичБратияПЗЩ606
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП516
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ235
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ145
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ235
Чернаков Роман СергеевичВенганзаНАП145
Пархомчук Алексей НиколаевичБратияПЗЩ505
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ224
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ314
Никулин Максим КирилловичБратияПЗЩ134
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП224
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП224
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП314
Колосов Михаил ИвановичСкоростьПЗЩ314
Голубев Денис АлексеевичБратияПЗЩ314
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ303
Заруцкий Александр ЮрьевичПлимутЗАЩ033
Коринец Илья АлександровичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ123
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ123
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ123
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыМанчестер СитиНАП303
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ303
Барский Юрий ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ123
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП112
Шинкарук Константин МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ112
Хоминиченко Александр АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ022
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичЗаречьеПЗЩ112
Кочетов Антон ИгоревичВенганзаВРТ022
Кузнецов Валерий АлександровичБратияНАП112
Коротченков Сергей ЮрьевичЗаречьеЗАЩ112
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ022
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ202
Галочкин Юрий ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ202
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ115
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП144
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ124
Куличев Марк ЕвгеньевичБратияПЗЩ94
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП93
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ113
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП112
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ82
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП42
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ72
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП82
Куликов Алексей ДмитриевичБратияПЗЩ132
Анкоси Михаил АнатольевичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ21
Начичко Николай ПетровичФулхэмВРТ41
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ111
Лапшин Сергей АлексеевичБратияЗАЩ81
Заруцкий Александр ЮрьевичПлимутЗАЩ111
Рыбкин Никита АлексеевичТрудЗАЩ31
Быков Андрей АндреевичНасиональЗАЩ61
Зуев Роман ПавловичТрудНАП91
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ31
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП121
Пархомчук Алексей НиколаевичБратияПЗЩ121
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ101
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП111
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП131
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП11
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ91
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП41
Никулин Максим КирилловичБратияПЗЩ91
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ121
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ101
Кривошапкин Алексей ИгоревичВенганзаЗАЩ121
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ61
Парлюк Иван ВладимировичАтлетикВРТ61
Фомин Максим ВалерьевичВенганзаЗАЩ31
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ10
Самсонов Денис ВалерьевичТрудНАП80
Финогенов Андрей СергеевичБратияНАП110
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП120
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП91
Климов Владимир МихайловичСкоростьНАП141
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ121
Начичко Николай ПетровичФулхэмВРТ41
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ31
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП111
Чернаков Роман СергеевичВенганзаНАП130
Коринец Илья АлександровичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ60
Шопин Михаил ВикторовичАнгарНАП20
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ30
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ100
Шульга Александр АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ30
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП40
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ100
Галочкин Юрий ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ10
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП70
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ130
Никулин Максим КирилловичБратияПЗЩ90
Лафанов Ян ВладимировичГалерея (Легион)НАП10
Кузнецов Валерий АлександровичБратияНАП140
Коротченков Сергей ЮрьевичЗаречьеЗАЩ50
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичПроспектЗАЩ110
Шинкарук Константин МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ100
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ130
Демин Лев ВладимировичПлимутПЗЩ30
Маилян Артем АртуровичВенганзаНАП30
Антоненко Максим НиколаевичВенганзаПЗЩ10
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП10
Швалов Егор ЕвгеньевичПартизанПЗЩ00
Федорец Владислав ВалерьевичЛидерЗАЩ00
Анкоси Михаил АнатольевичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ20
Винокуров Александр НиколаевичАнгарНАП10
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичЗаречьеПЗЩ60
Баранов Илья ИльичБратияНАП120
Куличев Марк ЕвгеньевичБратияПЗЩ90
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ30
Кузнецов Станислав АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ30
Золожков Вадим ВикторовичСкоростьПЗЩ30
Барский Юрий ЮрьевичБратияЗАЩ70
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичВенганзаПЗЩ50