Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ12220
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП7150
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП11121
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ10110
Кириченко Даниил ВикторовичВекторЗАЩ8100
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ11100
Чумаков Василий ИвановичГладиаторНАП890
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ880
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ1180
Глухов Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП870
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ660
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ1160
Смирнов Николай АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорНАП960
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ560
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ1050
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичРеспектЗАЩ450
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП950
Федяев Артем ОлеговичГанаЗАЩ650
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1050
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП350
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКупавнаПЗЩ1040
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ640
Караваев Михаил БорисовичДоминионНАП840
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ640
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ741
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП940
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ1130
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ1130
Шаменков Николай АндреевичАбсолютВРТ1030
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ530
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП930
Булгас Евгений СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ730
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ630
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП430
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ630
Бондырев Алексей ВладиславовичДоминион-2ПЗЩ330
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ1030
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичРеспектПЗЩ830
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ630
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ1010
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ119
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ129
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП118
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ87
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ117
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ76
Смирнов Николай АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорНАП96
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП76
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП96
Кириченко Даниил ВикторовичВекторЗАЩ86
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ115
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ65
Чумаков Василий ИвановичГладиаторНАП85
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП94
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ104
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП34
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП64
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ84
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ53
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКупавнаПЗЩ103
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП43
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ63
Савостин Максим СтаниславовичДинамикаВРТ73
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ63
Булгас Евгений СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ73
Севоян Геворг МамиконовичГладиаторЗАЩ33
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКосмосПЗЩ103
Глухов Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП83
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ63
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ103
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ43
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ113
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ62
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ62
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ52
Шилин Виктор ВячеславовичКупавнаНАП12
Гладких Михаил НиколаевичДоминионПЗЩ52
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ72
Шаменков Николай АндреевичАбсолютВРТ102
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ22931
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП15621
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ111021
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП12820
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ8917
Кириченко Даниил ВикторовичВекторЗАЩ10616
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ8715
Чумаков Василий ИвановичГладиаторНАП9514
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ10313
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ6713
Смирнов Николай АлександровичСпарта ЖелдорНАП6612
Глухов Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП7310
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП369
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ639
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ549
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП549
Фетисов Никита СергеевичВекторПЗЩ268
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ538
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ358
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ628
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ358
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКупавнаПЗЩ437
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ437
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичРеспектЗАЩ527
Федяев Артем ОлеговичГанаЗАЩ527
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ426
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ336
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП246
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичСпарта ЖелдорНАП336
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП426
Булгас Евгений СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ336
Караваев Михаил БорисовичДоминионНАП426
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ235
Шаменков Николай АндреевичАбсолютВРТ325
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ145
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП505
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ235
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКосмосПЗЩ235
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ325
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ415
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичРеспектПЗЩ325
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ325
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП044
Гладких Михаил НиколаевичДоминионПЗЩ224
Севоян Геворг МамиконовичГладиаторЗАЩ134
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ314
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ314
Савостин Максим СтаниславовичДинамикаВРТ033
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ123
Куликов Виталий ВалерьевичДоминионЗАЩ123
Бабаджанов Олег ИгоревичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ123
Смоленцев Алексей СергеевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ213
Бондырев Алексей ВладиславовичДоминион-2ПЗЩ303
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ123
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ213
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ123
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичДоминион-2НАП022
Князев Илья ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ112
Шилин Виктор ВячеславовичКупавнаНАП022
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Гладких Михаил НиколаевичДоминионПЗЩ54
Нагибин Андрей ИгоревичВетераныЗАЩ83
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ63
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ83
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП113
Калинкин Вячеслав НиколаевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ62
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ102
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ62
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП92
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичРеспектПЗЩ82
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ72
Хайдуров Владимир ДмитриевичКостоломыНАП32
Ялунин Денис ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ82
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичДоминионЗАЩ62
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичРеспектЗАЩ42
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКупавна-БояреЗАЩ52
Глухов Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП82
Чумаков Василий ИвановичГладиаторНАП82
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП72
Щуров Василий ВасильевичГанаПЗЩ111
Шатилов Антон СергеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ11
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП61
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ31
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ111
Воробьев Иван РомановичСпарта НИТИНАП41
Шаменков Николай АндреевичАбсолютВРТ101
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ51
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ101
Севоян Геворг МамиконовичГладиаторЗАЩ31
Степанов Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионЗАЩ21
Кириченко Даниил ВикторовичВекторЗАЩ81
Орельчиков Константин ИгоревичДоминионВРТ111
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП31
Кремлев Семен СергеевичВекторПЗЩ51
Булгас Евгений СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ71
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмосПЗЩ101
Козырев Александр ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ61
Аксенов Виталий ЛеонидовичРеспектНАП31
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП91
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ51
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Гладких Михаил НиколаевичДоминионПЗЩ51
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ71
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичЧёрная КостьЗАЩ81
Балдин Тимур МихайловичГладиаторЗАЩ41
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП21
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП71
Ялунин Денис ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ81
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичДоминионЗАЩ60
Воробьев Иван РомановичСпарта НИТИНАП40
Князев Илья ДмитриевичДоминионПЗЩ20
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичВосточный Легион20
Козырев Александр ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ60
Орельчиков Константин ИгоревичДоминионВРТ110
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичПартизан КучиноНАП10
Гребенщиков Александр ВикторовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ10
Кремлев Семен СергеевичВекторПЗЩ50
Кириченко Константин ВикторовичГладиаторПЗЩ20
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ60
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП30
Гончаров Кирилл ВладимировичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ20
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ40
Иванов Александр ДмитриевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ10
Севоян Геворг МамиконовичГладиаторЗАЩ30
Яковенков Дмитрий СергеевичРетроВозНАП10
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ70
Раевский Никита СергеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП10
Пырков Олег ВадимовичСпарта НИТИПЗЩ20
Султанов Тимур БорисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП20
Ишханов Артем АрминатовичРеспектНАП00
Аршинников Артем СергеевичКупавнаЗАЩ10
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичПосейдонВРТ20
Скуридин Илья ЕвгеньевичКупавнаПЗЩ20
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКупавнаЗАЩ00
Бобков Кирилл СергеевичКупавнаВРТ00
Глотов Сергей СергеевичКосмосПЗЩ00
Сорокин Александр НиколаевичРеспектПЗЩ10
Цахаев Имран СаламбековичАбсолютВРТ10
Хайдуров Владимир ДмитриевичКостоломыНАП30
Мартынников Антон ПавловичКупавнаЗАЩ10
Лошаков Владислав ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ10