Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичБеркутНАП5100
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичПлимутПЗЩ590
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ580
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП580
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП470
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП460
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаПЗЩ560
Мардян Карен ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ560
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ260
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП550
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП550
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ350
Аглиулин Амаль ИльдаровичБаварияНАП550
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ550
Исмагилов Руслан ШарапудиевичБаварияЗАЩ340
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАвангард БалашихаНАП140
Журавский Денис РомановичБаварияПЗЩ540
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ530
Михайлик Владимир ФёдоровичПлимутПЗЩ330
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП430
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ530
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичМальоркаНАП530
Омарасхабов Абдулла АбдулбасировичБаварияНАП430
Солтанахмедов Арслан ОсмановичБаварияНАП530
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП230
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП230
Мардян Арам ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ420
Девятов Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП320
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ220
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ520
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ320
Ефремов Антон ИгоревичМальоркаПЗЩ420
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП320
Кобзарь Александр ВладимировичПартизанНАП120
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ320
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ320
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ120
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ220
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП120
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ320
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП57
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП56
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП54
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ54
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП43
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичБеркутНАП53
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ33
Мардян Карен ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ53
Аглиулин Амаль ИльдаровичБаварияНАП53
Кузиев Александр КомиловичШпицбергенНАП43
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП33
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП22
Омарасхабов Абдулла АбдулбасировичБаварияНАП42
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПлимутПЗЩ22
Мадмус Уулу КоджоярБаварияПЗЩ22
Алиев Гамзат ДжамалутдиновичБаварияЗАЩ42
Иванов Ярослав НиколаевичДинамо МглинЗАЩ22
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ52
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ22
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ32
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичПлимутПЗЩ52
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ22
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП42
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ52
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичНовый СветЗАЩ21
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичГрин БоксНАП11
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ31
Мардян Арам ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ41
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП11
Девятов Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП31
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ31
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичПроспектВРТ31
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП41
Уткин Александр МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ41
Лисавин Максим СергеевичЛисья ГораЗАЩ51
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЛиверпульНАП31
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ31
Цибарт Александр АлександровичАлексеевская рощаНАП21
Мереуца Евгений ВасильевичАлексеевская рощаНАП21
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП8614
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичБеркутНАП10313
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП5712
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичПлимутПЗЩ9211
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ8210
Мардян Карен ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ639
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП549
Аглиулин Амаль ИльдаровичБаварияНАП538
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП628
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ538
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП718
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ628
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаПЗЩ617
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ516
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП336
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП325
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ325
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ145
Омарасхабов Абдулла АбдулбасировичБаварияНАП325
Журавский Денис РомановичБаварияПЗЩ415
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ314
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП134
Кузиев Александр КомиловичШпицбергенНАП134
Иванов Ярослав НиколаевичДинамо МглинЗАЩ224
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичМальоркаНАП314
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ224
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАвангард БалашихаНАП404
Исмагилов Руслан ШарапудиевичБаварияЗАЩ404
Девятов Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП213
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП213
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ213
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ213
Солтанахмедов Арслан ОсмановичБаварияНАП303
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичВенганзаВРТ213
Мардян Арам ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ213
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ213
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП303
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ213
Михайлик Владимир ФёдоровичПлимутПЗЩ303
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ202
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ202
Левин Максим ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ202
Кобзарь Александр ВладимировичПартизанНАП202
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ022
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ202
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП202
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЛиверпульНАП112
Избастинов Алмаз АкылбековичВенганзаНАП202
Алиев Гамзат ДжамалутдиновичБаварияЗАЩ022
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПлимутПЗЩ022
Мадмус Уулу КоджоярБаварияПЗЩ022
Уткин Александр МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ112
Лисавин Максим СергеевичЛисья ГораЗАЩ112
Ефремов Антон ИгоревичМальоркаПЗЩ202
Тимченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП101
Бобров Дмитрий АлександровичШпицбергенПЗЩ101
Першко Андрей БорисовичШпицбергенПЗЩ101
Калмыков Дмитрий ИвановичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ101
Мереуца Евгений ВасильевичАлексеевская рощаНАП011
Цибарт Александр АлександровичАлексеевская рощаНАП011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Мардян Карен ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ53
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП53
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ32
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП32
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ22
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП32
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ52
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП52
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичМальоркаНАП51
Пчела Александр АнатольевичШпицбергенПЛЗ11
Михайлик Владимир ФёдоровичПлимутПЗЩ31
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП41
Омарасхабов Абдулла АбдулбасировичБаварияНАП41
Омарасхабов Магомед АбдулбасировичБаварияНАП31
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ31
Новичков Николай ВикторовичДинамо МглинВРТ31
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичКрыльяЗАЩ51
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ31
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ51
Мардян Арам ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ41
Солтанахмедов Арслан ОсмановичБаварияНАП51
Девятов Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП31
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ41
Кузьмин Александр ВладимировичШпицбергенПЗЩ11
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаПЗЩ51
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП51
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП21
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ31
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ51
Алиев Гамзат ДжамалутдиновичБаварияЗАЩ41
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАвангард БалашихаНАП11
Болотоков Астемир ВладиславовичБаварияЗАЩ31
Солтанахмедов Арсен ОсмановичБаварияВРТ51
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВенганзаЗАЩ21
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП21
Исаев Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ30
Бобров Дмитрий АлександровичШпицбергенПЗЩ50
Уткин Александр МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ40
Таллер Александр ВитальевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ30
Линев Александр ОлеговичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ21
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ21
Уткин Александр МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ40
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ50
Тимченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП30
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП30
Игнатков Иван АлександровичШпицбергенПЗЩ40
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичГалактикаНАП30
Бобров Дмитрий АлександровичШпицбергенПЗЩ50
Лисавин Максим СергеевичЛисья ГораЗАЩ50
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП50
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП30
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ30
Кобзарь Александр ВладимировичПартизанНАП10
Широков Павел ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП10
Смирнов Денис АнатольевичАвосьЗАЩ10
Кузиев Александр КомиловичШпицбергенНАП40
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ30
Лазарев Максим НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ30
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЛиверпульНАП30
Першко Андрей БорисовичШпицбергенПЗЩ40
Линев Александр ОлеговичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ00
Таллер Александр ВитальевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ30
Исаев Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ30
Ухов Максим ЮрьевичШпицбергенЗАЩ00
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ30
Сметанин Михаил СергеевичЛесной городокВРТ50
Каун Андрей ВладимировичДинамо МглинПЗЩ10
Смагин Максим ИгоревичПартизанПЗЩ00
Бурханов Наим ЗафарджоновичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ10
Костенюк Вадим ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ50
Курбаков Владимир АлександровичШпицбергенВРТ10
Верис Олег АндреевичШпицбергенНАП10
Журавлев Николай АртуровичШпицбергенПЗЩ00
Калмыков Дмитрий ИвановичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ20
Мереуца Евгений ВасильевичАлексеевская рощаНАП20
Мамедов Кирилл ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП20
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП20
Оганнисян Рафаэль ВарданиковичАлексеевская рощаНАП30
Ошуков Эдуард АндреевичШпицбергенПЗЩ00