Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ16410
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ19371
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП21300
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ20280
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП13270
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП11240
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП13240
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ12220
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП17210
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП9180
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП14180
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ19180
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП16160
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП12150
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ14140
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП13140
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ11140
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ18120
Кирпичников Георгий СергеевичСтандартПЗЩ9120
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ19110
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичДинамо МглинПЗЩ11110
Попов Петр НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ12110
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП8101
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП16100
Кобзарь Александр ВладимировичПартизанНАП7100
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ1390
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ1090
Ушаков Виталий СергеевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ990
Зверев Владислав ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП490
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП680
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП580
Аглиулин Амаль Ильдарович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП980
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП480
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ1370
Булискерия Георгий РоландиевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ770
Лазарев Максим НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ1670
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ470
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ1070
Избастинов Алмаз АкылбековичВенганзаНАП1570
Журавский Денис Романович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ960
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП2123
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ1617
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП1717
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ1917
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП1313
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ1812
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП1412
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП1112
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ1711
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ1210
Альбертян Давид Петросович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000)Вайт Стар ЛаунджНАП78
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичЮностьЗАЩ97
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП167
Исаев Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ127
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП67
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ117
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП127
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ77
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП167
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП136
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП86
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП136
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП96
Кузиев Александр КомиловичШпицбергенНАП176
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичКостоломыНАП85
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ85
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ135
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичЗаречьеПЗЩ85
Попов Петр НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ125
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичДинамо МглинПЗЩ115
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ104
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ204
Якимов Алексей ВладимировичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ74
Кривошапкин Алексей ИгоревичВенганзаЗАЩ94
Аглиулин Амаль Ильдарович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП94
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ34
Мадмус Уулу Коджояр 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ64
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП63
Булискерия Георгий РоландиевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ73
Мельников Дмитрий СергеевичМанчестер СитиНАП163
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ411758
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ371754
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП302353
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП271340
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП211738
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП241236
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ221032
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ28432
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП181230
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП24630
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП18624
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ121224
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП16723
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП15722
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ14721
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ18220
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП14620
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП10717
Попов Петр НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ11516
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП10616
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ14216
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичДинамо МглинПЗЩ11516
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ41115
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП8715
Альбертян Давид Петросович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000)Вайт Стар ЛаунджНАП6814
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ11314
Кирпичников Георгий СергеевичСтандартПЗЩ12214
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ7512
Кузиев Александр КомиловичШпицбергенНАП6612
Аглиулин Амаль Ильдарович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП8412
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичЮностьЗАЩ5712
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ5712
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ9312
Кобзарь Александр ВладимировичПартизанНАП10212
Зверев Владислав ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП9211
Ушаков Виталий СергеевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ9211
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ7411
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичКостоломыНАП6511
Булискерия Георгий РоландиевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ7310
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ9110
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП8210
Якимов Алексей ВладимировичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ6410
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ729
Исаев Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ279
Избастинов Алмаз АкылбековичВенганзаНАП729
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП819
Ткаченко Игорь ОлеговичШпицбергенПЗЩ628
Солтанахмедов Арслан Османович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП628
Лазарев Максим НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ718
Мельников Дмитрий СергеевичМанчестер СитиНАП437
Мамедов Туран Рустамович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП527
Тютин Антон СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ437
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичЗаречьеПЗЩ257
Мадмус Уулу Коджояр 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ347
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ257
Журавский Денис Романович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ617
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПлимутПЗЩ527
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП437
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ426
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП336
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Гринюк Михаил ВитальевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ134
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ144
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичПроспектНАП164
Игошкин Константин КонстантиновичПлимутНАП143
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ73
Парлюк Иван ВладимировичАтлетикВРТ53
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичКостоломыНАП83
Сафронов Никита СергеевичДинамо МглинПЗЩ163
Мардян Карен ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ193
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичМетарусНАП143
Мамедов Туран Рустамович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП32
Аглиулин Амаль Ильдарович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП92
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичДрим ТимНАП72
Курзов Сергей СергеевичКрыльяНАП102
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП132
Горелов Иван СергеевичПлимутПЗЩ132
Лисавин Максим СергеевичШпицбергенЗАЩ202
Альбертян Давид Петросович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000)Вайт Стар ЛаунджНАП72
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ32
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ192
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичВекторНАП92
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ81
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВенганзаЗАЩ61
Ткаченко Игорь ОлеговичШпицбергенПЗЩ61
Смирнов Денис АнатольевичАвосьЗАЩ121
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ71
Клеткин Степан АлексеевичАкадемияЗАЩ71
Кияненко Станислав АлександровичКрасно-Белая КооперацияНАП141
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ41
Мадмус Уулу Коджояр 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ61
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ171
Омарасхабов Абдулла Абдулбасирович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП51
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ41
Пипия Иракли ХвичаевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ21
Савкин Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ71
Девятов Александр СергеевичАлексеевская рощаНАП31
Сивов Александр АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ71
Фокин Константин АндреевичЛесной городокНАП51
Халифаев Амир ШухратовичМальоркаПЗЩ11
Алиев Гамзат Джамалутдинович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ЗАЩ51
Мамедов Кирилл ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП101
Костенюк Вадим ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ161
Макаров Александр НиколаевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ121
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ101
Пчела Александр АнатольевичПартизанПЛЗ11
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ181
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ51
Репкин Кирилл АндреевичСтандартВРТ71
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ81
Новичков Николай ВикторовичДинамо МглинВРТ31
Игнатков Иван АлександровичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ81
Кузьмин Александр ВладимировичШпицбергенПЗЩ21
Уткин Александр МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ111
Серебрянский Никита ВячеславовичДинамо МглинНАП161
Антоненко Максим НиколаевичВенганзаПЗЩ11
Трафимов Алексей АлександровичАвосьПЗЩ101
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичСкоростьНАП171
Лысов Егор ВасильевичДарк ХорсПЗЩ121
Омарасхабов Магомед Абдулбасирович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП41
Болотоков Астемир Владиславович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ЗАЩ31
Кирпичников Георгий СергеевичСтандартПЗЩ91
Михайлик Владимир ФёдоровичПлимутПЗЩ101
Холяво Евгений ЮрьевичАнгарЗАЩ141
Солтанахмедов Арсен Османович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ВРТ91
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП111
Былинкин Сергей ВладимировичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ11
Барсуков Андрей ВладимировичКрасно-Белая КооперацияПЗЩ201
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичВенганзаНАП131
Кирин Андрей ВладимировичМетарусПЗЩ101
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП211
Илюничев Максим Станиславович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ41
Кузиев Александр КомиловичШпицбергенНАП171
Солтанахмедов Арслан Османович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП91
Исаев Андрей ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ120
Буторин Вадим СергеевичАлексеевская рощаВРТ160
Карташов Владимир АлександровичАлексеевская рощаПЗЩ130
Иванов Ярослав НиколаевичДинамо МглинЗАЩ20
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичФортунаНАП40
Таллер Александр ВитальевичДрим ТимЗАЩ60
Бобров Дмитрий АлександровичШпицбергенПЗЩ70
Кривошапкин Алексей ИгоревичВенганзаЗАЩ90
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ30
Косычев Евгений РомановичПроспектПЗЩ10
Калмыков Дмитрий ИвановичДрим ТимЗАЩ60
Гаджирабаданов Магомед ИсрапиловичДрим ТимЗАЩ30
Ефанов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛесной городокПЗЩ20
Мамулашвили Гига ТеймуразовичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ20
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ60
Горбов Денис АлександровичВенганзаНАП130
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичПроспектВРТ30
Ягудин Ринат РавиловичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ90
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичТрудНАП120
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичВенганзаПЗЩ50
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ100
Ефремов Антон ИгоревичМальоркаПЗЩ50
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ110
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичЗаречьеПЗЩ80
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичВенганзаНАП60
Избастинов Алмаз АкылбековичВенганзаНАП150
Першко Андрей БорисовичШпицбергенПЗЩ190
Мельников Дмитрий СергеевичМанчестер СитиНАП160
Демченко Андрей АлександровичАтлетик-2ПЗЩ100
Исмагилов Руслан Шарапудиевич 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ЗАЩ30
Шуров Виктор ВикторовичВенганзаНАП50
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП50
Тютин Антон СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ110
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичЮностьЗАЩ90
Якимов Алексей ВладимировичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ70
Журавский Денис Романович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ90
Бочарник Александр ИвановичПлимутПЗЩ140
Булискерия Георгий РоландиевичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ70
Лазарев Максим НиколаевичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ160
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ40
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВитязьНАП40
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ20
Попов Петр НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ120
Левин Максим ИгоревичАтлетикЗАЩ40
Бельцев Никита АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ130
Быков Андрей АндреевичНасиональЗАЩ50
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ100
Бурханов Наим ЗафарджоновичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ60
Тимченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП60
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичДинамо МглинПЗЩ110
Саурин Борис ЕвгеньевичМальоркаПЗЩ40
Зверев Владислав ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП40
Теременко Сергей ОлеговичДинамо МглинПЗЩ30
Ушаков Виталий СергеевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ90
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП60
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичВосход БалашихаНАП80
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ190
Кобзарь Александр ВладимировичПартизанНАП70
Манохин Ярослав ЮрьевичАтлетикЗАЩ180
Никулин Даниил ВалерьевичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ10
Кузнецов Станислав АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ00
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичКрыльяНАП00
Милосердов Антон ВикторовичПроспектЗАЩ00
Михайлов Иван НиколаевичВосход БалашихаВРТ00
Куликов Андрей ИльичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ90
Поляков Александр СергеевичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ00
Сидоров Михаил ОлеговичКрыльяПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Максимов Вячеслав АлексеевичАвосьПЗЩ141
Амбарцумян Нарек Спартакович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000+800)Вайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ31
Мардян Арам ВладимировичТрудЗАЩ71
Джураев Султан Бахтиярович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ11
Избастинов Алмаз АкылбековичВенганзаНАП151
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичКостоломыНАП81
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвосьПЗЩ191
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосход БалашихаВРТ101
Парлюк Иван ВладимировичАтлетикВРТ51
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП211
Терентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ170
Тимченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАлексеевская рощаНАП60
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичЗаречьеПЗЩ80
Бурханов Наим ЗафарджоновичАлексеевская рощаЗАЩ60
Земсков Кирилл ЕвгеньевичПроспектЗАЩ100
Таллер Александр ВитальевичДрим ТимЗАЩ60
Кривошапкин Алексей ИгоревичВенганзаЗАЩ90
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ30
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичФортунаНАП40
Игнатков Иван АлександровичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ80
Быков Андрей АндреевичНасиональЗАЩ50
Ефремов Антон ИгоревичМальоркаПЗЩ50
Смирнов Денис АнатольевичАвосьЗАЩ120
Репкин Илья АндреевичПроспектЗАЩ80
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ100
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП60
Мадмус Уулу Коджояр 600рБавария (на команде 5900)ПЗЩ60
Рычков Сергей ВладимировичПлимутЗАЩ180
Курников Иван КонстантиновичВенганзаПЗЩ20
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ50
Бельцев Никита АндреевичПлимутПЗЩ130
Левин Максим ИгоревичАтлетикЗАЩ40
Омарасхабов Абдулла Абдулбасирович 600рБавария (на команде 5900)НАП50
Иванов Ярослав НиколаевичДинамо МглинЗАЩ20
Саурин Борис ЕвгеньевичМальоркаПЗЩ40
Теременко Сергей ОлеговичДинамо МглинПЗЩ30
Карташов Владимир АлександровичАлексеевская рощаПЗЩ130
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП50
Анкоси Михаил АнатольевичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ10
Бобров Дмитрий АлександровичШпицбергенПЗЩ70