Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыПредупреждения
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП16340
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ13330
Снимщиков Андрей ВладимировичСтандартНАП22320
Димешко Роман ЮрьевичРубинНАП20300
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП19260
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ14190
Жуков Игорь ИгоревичНовый СветПЗЩ18180
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичВосточный ЛегионНАП17170
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП17170
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ19170
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичСкоростьНАП16150
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ18140
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичЖелезный ФеликсНАП8120
Дианов Александр ВячеславовичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ15120
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ13100
Климов Владимир МихайловичТрудНАП9100
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ13101
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ14100
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ9100
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ9100
Лыков Сергей СергеевичРубинПЗЩ691
Середкин Константин СергеевичБеллаторПЗЩ991
Мардян Арам ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ1790
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ1790
Даниковский Александр ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ1880
Альбертян Давид Петросович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000)Вайт Стар ЛаунджНАП1680
Соколов Александр АлександровичПартизанПЗЩ1580
Кузовлёв Олег АлексеевичПроспектНАП570
Иванов Алексей СергеевичЛегион КучиноНАП770
Платонов Александр ВасильевичНовый СветПЗЩ1770
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичВенганзаНАП970
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП970
Алёшин Андрей АндреевичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП1460
Скворцов Михаил СергеевичЛионсНАП2060
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ1260
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ1160
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ1160
Павлов Алексей АнатольевичШтурмНАП1760
Махмудов Шахин адалет оглыАтомПЗЩ1650
Головчанский Александр ДмитриевичЛегион 16НАП1150
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ132
Сергеев Антон АнатольевичВенганзаПЗЩ121
Стукалов Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ151
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ191
Емельянов Евгений АлександровичТурбоНАП10
Терентьев Григорий ВикторовичТурбоЗАЩ170
Курин Тимур СергеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ50
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичСкоростьВРТ170
Старцев Денис ЭдуардовичРубинЗАЩ100
Осипов Дмитрий АлександровичМетарусЗАЩ10
Гуличенко Николай АндреевичИмпульс БалашихаЗАЩ90
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ00
Соловьев Олег ВладимировичАтлантВРТ40
Пастухов Юрий АлександровичАтлантЗАЩ00
Лысенко Михаил АндреевичГалактикаЗАЩ80
Пролыгин Николай ПавловичГалактикаПЗЩ30
Будрин Владислав СергеевичГалактикаПЗЩ30
Косинов Борис БорисовичГалактикаВРТ160
Избастинов Алмаз АкылбековичВенганзаНАП120
Трохин Антон ВладимировичТурбоЗАЩ60
Локтин Анатолий АлександровичДжой ЛаунджВРТ30
Сосипатров Евгений ВладимировичТурбоЗАЩ10
Дугинов Дмитрий АлександровичТурбоНАП10
Амельков Сергей ФедоровичТурбоНАП00
Винокуров Сергей ВячеславовичТурбоЗАЩ50
Юдаев Евгений ЮрьевичРубинЗАЩ80
Истегешев Максим СергеевичАтлантЗАЩ130
Цыганов Алексей АнатольевичРубинЗАЩ40
Еремин Павел ВладимировичАтлантНАП00
Макаров Максим ЮрьевичЭнергияПЗЩ50
Мамедов Ринат АсафовичТурбоНАП00
Никитин Михаил ВладимировичТурбоЗАЩ40
Сидоренко Максим ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ00
Гуськов Павел ЛеонидовичЭнергияЗАЩ10
Аверин Максим ДмитриевичЛегион 16ЗАЩ30
Лазарашвили Валерий ЭлдаровичГалактикаПЗЩ10
Бавеян Лаврент ОвиковичДжой ЛаунджЗАЩ60
Кончаков Кирилл НиколаевичДжой ЛаунджЗАЩ50
Темроков Тимур ТуземовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ00
Петроченков Павел СергеевичИмпульс БалашихаНАП20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ33235
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП34034
Снимщиков Андрей ВладимировичСтандартНАП32032
Димешко Роман ЮрьевичРубинНАП30030
Скворцов Максим СергеевичЮностьНАП26026
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ19019
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичАвангард БалашихаЗАЩ17118
Жуков Игорь ИгоревичНовый СветПЗЩ18018
Теременко Дмитрий ОлеговичВенганзаНАП17017
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичВосточный ЛегионНАП17017
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичСкоростьНАП15015
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ14014
Дианов Александр ВячеславовичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ12012
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичЖелезный ФеликсНАП12012
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ10010
Климов Владимир МихайловичТрудНАП10010
Ерёмин Денис ВладимировичМетарусЗАЩ10010
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ10010
Чемякин Сергей СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ10010
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ10010
Лыков Сергей СергеевичРубинПЗЩ909
Середкин Константин СергеевичБеллаторПЗЩ909
Мардян Арам ВладимировичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ909
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ909
Даниковский Александр ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ808
Альбертян Давид Петросович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000)Вайт Стар ЛаунджНАП808
Соколов Александр АлександровичПартизанПЗЩ808
Иванов Алексей СергеевичЛегион КучиноНАП707
Платонов Александр ВасильевичНовый СветПЗЩ707
Кузовлёв Олег АлексеевичПроспектНАП707
Шамбур Родион ВалерьевичВенганзаНАП707
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП707
Алёшин Андрей АндреевичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП606
Скворцов Михаил СергеевичЛионсНАП606
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ606
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангард БалашихаПЗЩ606
Павлов Алексей АнатольевичШтурмНАП606
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ606
Сергеев Антон АнатольевичВенганзаПЗЩ415
Махмудов Шахин адалет оглыАтомПЗЩ505
Абдулгаджиев Шарапудин РасуловичЦСНЗАЩ505
Головчанский Александр ДмитриевичЛегион 16НАП505
Фёдоров Руслан ИгоревичОтсекайПЗЩ505
Киселёв Александр СергеевичШтурмЗАЩ505
Левин Максим ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ404
Юдин Павел ПетровичБратияЗАЩ404
Поляков Евгений ВикторовичАтлантЗАЩ404
Половников Вячеслав ВячеславовичФортунаНАП404
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ404
Манучарян Айк КарапетовичВайт Стар ЛаунджНАП404
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП404
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичДинамо МглинПЗЩ404
Костюшин Сергей АлександровичЭнергия 2.0НАП404
Слесарев Александр АлексеевичДоминионНАП404
Шумаев Михаил ВладимировичШтурмПЗЩ404
Лобанов Артём ВладимировичЭнергия 2.0НАП404
Кондратьев Сергей АлександровичЛисья ГораНАП404
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ404
Зыков Артём СтаниславовичПармаПЗЩ404
Домшаров Николай ЮрьевичВитязьЗАЩ404
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖККК
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичСкоростьНАП1650
Турбин Сергей ВячеславовичМетарусЗАЩ1751
Поляков Евгений ВикторовичАтлантЗАЩ1250
Кругликов Артур АлександровичГалактикаПЗЩ1841
Кудряшов Сергей ВикторовичЛионсПЗЩ1140
Скворцов Михаил СергеевичЛионсНАП2041
Климов Владимир МихайловичТрудНАП930
Полоник Станислав АндреевичБеркутЗАЩ1330
Мушинский Владимир ВладимировичАтлантНАП1430
Лазарев Вадим АндреевичГалактикаЗАЩ1030
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичВайт Стар ЛаунджПЗЩ1430
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП1631
Даниковский Александр ВладимировичРубинПЗЩ1830
Дубоносов Антон ОлеговичПроспектВРТ1430
Сергеев Антон АнатольевичВенганзаПЗЩ1231
Дмитриев Дмитрий НиколаевичСкоростьВРТ1730
Альбертян Давид Петросович (не заявлять до 22.01.20+1000)Вайт Стар ЛаунджНАП1630
Чалышев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ1720
Бувин Никита АнатольевичАтлантЗАЩ1220
Шумаев Михаил ВладимировичШтурмПЗЩ1420
Павлов Алексей АнатольевичШтурмНАП1720
Костюшин Сергей АлександровичЭнергия 2.0НАП1220
Оганесян Тарон КарапетовичМальоркаПЗЩ1120
Коноваленко Сергей ВалентиновичНовый СветПЗЩ1720
Кузьмин Илья СергеевичПроспектЗАЩ1021
Дианов Александр ВячеславовичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ1520
Кузьмин Андрей ВадимовичАтлетикВРТ1721
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП1620
Снимщиков Андрей ВладимировичСтандартНАП2220
Проказнов Илья ВладимировичАтлантЗАЩ1420
Левин Максим ИгоревичДинамо МглинЗАЩ1720
Соколов Александр АлександровичПартизанПЗЩ1520
Стукалов Алексей АлександровичНовый СветЗАЩ1520
Калинин Дмитрий ВладимировичАтлантЗАЩ610
Хитров Олег ДмитриевичТурбоЗАЩ1210
Альгин Максим МихайловичГалактикаНАП1110
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ1510
Чернышов Алексей АлександровичГалактикаЗАЩ1110
Молодцов Игорь АлександровичГалактикаПЗЩ710
Лапшин Александр СергеевичОтсекайЗАЩ1410