Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ17270
Наимов Шухрат ХикматуллаевичИнтернационалЗАЩ19170
Полушкин Андрей АлександровичПосейдонПЗЩ18150
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичИнтернационалНАП19150
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ11131
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичДоминионНАП17130
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ15130
Анисов Виктор НиколаевичПосейдонПЗЩ12130
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВекторПЗЩ11120
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП12121
Волков Артем ВалерьевичРаботничкиПЗЩ15120
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичВосточный ЛегионНАП15110
Степанян Эдгар ШогеновичАртМеталлВРТ13110
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП17110
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ20110
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ790
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичКостоломыПЗЩ1390
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичКостоломыНАП490
Ежов Степан АлексеевичДоминионНАП980
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичИнтернационалЗАЩ1780
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП480
Раевский Дмитрий ИгоревичБиакспленНАП1380
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП670
Барков Павел СергеевичКосмосПЗЩ1970
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ770
Денисов Игорь АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП1670
Виндюков Иван АлексеевичИноксМаркетНАП1770
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГладиаторПЗЩ1370
Терехов Семен ОлеговичПосейдонНАП1870
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыКосмосПЗЩ1170
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичСоветский союзПЗЩ1570
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичАбсолютНАП1170
Пиляев Кирилл АндреевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1860
Ковалев Иван ЮрьевичРаботничкиПЗЩ1160
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ1560
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1060
Корниенко Александр АндреевичРаботничкиНАП1160
Носов Сергей АндреевичМанчестер СитиНАП1060
Сагеев Александр ИвановичИноксМаркетЗАЩ1250
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичСаботажВРТ1650
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ1730
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП1721
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ2016
Терехов Семен ОлеговичПосейдонНАП1814
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1611
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичВосточный ЛегионНАП1510
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ79
Виндюков Иван АлексеевичИноксМаркетНАП179
Сагеев Александр ИвановичИноксМаркетЗАЩ128
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ158
Анисов Виктор НиколаевичПосейдонПЗЩ128
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ107
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ97
Ковалев Иван ЮрьевичРаботничкиПЗЩ117
Барков Павел СергеевичКосмосПЗЩ196
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ106
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ116
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичМанчестер СитиЗАЩ96
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичСоветский союзПЗЩ155
Васильев Егор ИгоревичИнтернационалПЗЩ145
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичСаботажВРТ165
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП45
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыКосмосПЗЩ115
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП125
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП105
Наимов Шухрат ХикматуллаевичИнтернационалЗАЩ195
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичДоминионНАП175
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ75
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичКостоломыПЗЩ135
Степанян Эдгар ШогеновичАртМеталлВРТ135
Автодеев Иван КонстантиновичРаботничкиНАП104
Льготин Сергей СергеевичИнтернационалЗАЩ194
Мирохия Леван БердиовичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП74
Кащеев Тарас ГеоргиевичСоветский союзЗАЩ174
Пиляев Кирилл АндреевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ184
Марченко Павел ПавловичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ64
Котов Никита АндреевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП114
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ154
Носов Сергей АндреевичМанчестер СитиНАП104
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичАбсолютНАП114
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ273057
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичДружина ЖелдорНАП112132
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ111627
Наимов Шухрат ХикматуллаевичИнтернационалЗАЩ17522
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ13821
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичВосточный ЛегионНАП111021
Терехов Семен ОлеговичПосейдонНАП71421
Анисов Виктор НиколаевичПосейдонПЗЩ13821
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ13619
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичДоминионНАП13518
Полушкин Андрей АлександровичПосейдонПЗЩ15318
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ9918
Зубов Савелий АлексеевичИнтернационалНАП15217
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП12517
Вакарь Артем АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ51116
Степанян Эдгар ШогеновичАртМеталлВРТ11516
Виндюков Иван АлексеевичИноксМаркетНАП7916
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичВекторПЗЩ12214
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичКостоломыПЗЩ9514
Ковалев Иван ЮрьевичРаботничкиПЗЩ6713
Барков Павел СергеевичКосмосПЗЩ7613
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП8513
Сагеев Александр ИвановичИноксМаркетЗАЩ5813
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ6713
Волков Артем ВалерьевичРаботничкиПЗЩ12113
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыКосмосПЗЩ7512
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичСоветский союзПЗЩ7512
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ7512
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичАбсолютНАП7411
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичКостоломыНАП9211
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичИнтернационалЗАЩ8311
Васильев Егор ИгоревичИнтернационалПЗЩ5510
Пиляев Кирилл АндреевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ6410
Денисов Игорь АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП7310
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ3710
Носов Сергей АндреевичМанчестер СитиНАП6410
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ4610
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГладиаторПЗЩ7310
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичСаботажВРТ5510
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП729
Раевский Дмитрий ИгоревичБиакспленНАП808
Ежов Степан АлексеевичДоминионНАП808
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичМанчестер СитиЗАЩ268
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП358
Марченко Павел ПавловичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ448
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ628
Корниенко Александр АндреевичРаботничкиНАП628
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ437
Кащеев Тарас ГеоргиевичСоветский союзЗАЩ347
Краморев Александр НиколаевичСоветский союзПЗЩ437
Сидоров Дмитрий ЮрьевичИнтернационалЗАЩ527
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичДоминион-2НАП336
Фетисов Никита СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ336
Усанов Евгений МихайловичЗабейНАП516
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичСоветский союзПЗЩ336
Льготин Сергей СергеевичИнтернационалЗАЩ246
Автодеев Иван КонстантиновичРаботничкиНАП246
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ246
Белов Александр КонстантиновичЗабейЗАЩ415
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ325
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП126
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичДоминионНАП174
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ114
Диев Никита ДмитриевичИнтернационалПЗЩ174
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичГладиаторПЗЩ133
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичАбсолютНАП113
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичСаботажВРТ163
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ113
Льготин Сергей СергеевичИнтернационалЗАЩ193
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ113
Замиров Михайл БекиджоновичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ103
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП42
Анисов Виктор НиколаевичПосейдонПЗЩ122
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП52
Ермошин Артем ПавловичЗабейНАП202
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичМанчестер СитиЗАЩ92
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ151
Артамонов Александр АндреевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ71
Пиляев Кирилл АндреевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ181
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП101
Пичугин Вячеслав АндреевичРаботничкиПЗЩ91
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ71
Королев Дмитрий СтаниславовичРаботничкиПЗЩ111
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ101
Ванецян Армен ОганнесовичСоветский союзПЗЩ101
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ101
Васильев Виктор ВикторовичРаботничкиПЗЩ171
Романов Павел ДмитриевичЗабейНАП41
Клепа Михаил ГеннадиевичЗабейНАП81
Белов Александр КонстантиновичЗабейЗАЩ101
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичДоминион-2НАП111
Новичков Александр АлександровичБиакспленНАП71
Кащеев Тарас ГеоргиевичСоветский союзЗАЩ171
Эмильянович Александр СергеевичДоминионНАП61
Степанян Эдгар ШогеновичАртМеталлВРТ131
Быстров Алексей АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ191
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ71
Железнов Сергей ВладимировичБлэк МамбаПЗЩ11
Богатырев Максим МихайловичЗабейВРТ51
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичИнтернационалПЗЩ201
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Денисов Игорь АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП161
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП121
Михейкин Павел ЕвгеньевичПосейдонЗАЩ61
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ31
Сафонов Сергей ВалерьевичБиакспленВРТ161
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ111
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ101
Полежаев Константин ВалерьевичПосейдонПЗЩ160
Королев Дмитрий СтаниславовичРаботничкиПЗЩ110
Автодеев Иван КонстантиновичРаботничкиНАП100
Ковалев Владимир НиколаевичБиакспленЗАЩ110
Быстров Алексей АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ190
Солодухин Сергей ОлеговичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ160
Сорочкин Владислав ИгоревичПосейдонПЗЩ60
Бондарев Алексей ВладиславовичДружина Желдор40
Терентьев Евгений ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ50
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ50
Ванецян Армен ОганнесовичСоветский союзПЗЩ100
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ150
Сяба Сергей МихайловичКосмосЗАЩ120
Фетисов Никита СергеевичКупавнаПЗЩ30
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичДоминион-2НАП110
Васильев Виктор ВикторовичРаботничкиПЗЩ170
Миляев Александр АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ90
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичДружина ЖелдорЗАЩ90
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП100
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ20
Маркин Антон ВладимировичБиакспленНАП120
Староверов Антон СергеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ170
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичСоветский союзПЗЩ140
Зокиров Бобуржон Бахтиёржон углиПосейдонПЗЩ30
Бондырев Алексей ВладиславовичДоминион-2ПЗЩ20
Артамонов Михаил РуслановичЗабейЗАЩ60
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГладиаторНАП30
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичДружина ЖелдорВРТ160
Мирохия Леван БердиовичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП70
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП130
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ110
Ершов Эдин РафетовичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Валов Тимофей ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ30