Статистика

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыПредупреждения
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Алехин Денис СергеевичЖегаловоНАП8520
Гусев Алексей КонстантиновичПроКомЗАЩ8270
Кайтмазов РенатТелегаЗАЩ8210
Цыганов Дмитрий АндреевичЖегаловоНАП8200
Гоиб ХуршедТелега9190
Маковский Николай ЮрьевичСкорость-2ЗАЩ9180
Рудницкий ВикторТелега8170
Морев Кирилл ЮрьевичДРИМ ТИМНАП9160
Минин Станислав СергеевичЖегаловоПЗЩ9150
Маслов Сергей АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП9150
Шатилов Дмитрий ЮрьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП9140
Коновалов Александр ВалерьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ8120
Колинковский Александр СтаниславовичФрендсНАП4120
Григорьев ИльяТелегаЗАЩ11120
Животченко Павел НиколаевичДРИМ ТИМНАП9100
Данилов Семён РобертовичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ8100
Косьянов АлексейТелега3100
Абрамов Вадим СергеевичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ7100
Аванесян Варужан ВачагановичСкорость-2НАП2100
Краскин Виталий МихайловичЖегаловоЗАЩ10100
Кайшаури Игорь ИгоревичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ890
Писароглов СергейТелега590
Лигомин Артем ВячеславовичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП1290
Струговщиков Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичСкорость-2590
Нерсесов Андрей ЛевоновичПроКомНАП580
Маслов Дмитрий АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП1080
Маковский Александр ЮрьевичСкорость-2ПЗЩ970
Сугоняко Дмитрий АндреевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП870
Горячев Максим ГермановичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ670
Дьяконов Михаил ВалерьевичСК ИвантеевкаНАП660
Яфанов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСкорость-2ПЗЩ860
Маяковский ВладимирТелегаЗАЩ750
Скорых Артем ЮрьевичТехноколорНАП550
Аксенов Александр НиколаевичСК ИвантеевкаНАП550
Ивасюнько ВикторЦПБ150
Афонин Андрей АлександровичЖегаловоЗАЩ750
Петров Дмитрий ВалентиновичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ350
Евсеев Денис АндреевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП550
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ850
Лёвин Павел ЮрьевичЖегаловоЗАЩ540
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Минин Станислав СергеевичЖегаловоПЗЩ921
Цыганов Дмитрий АндреевичЖегаловоНАП820
Рудницкий ВикторТелега817
Григорьев ИльяТелегаЗАЩ1116
Маковский Александр ЮрьевичСкорость-2ПЗЩ916
Алехин Денис СергеевичЖегаловоНАП814
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичПроКомНАП813
Колинковский Александр СтаниславовичФрендсНАП413
Краскин Виталий МихайловичЖегаловоЗАЩ1013
Морев Кирилл ЮрьевичДРИМ ТИМНАП913
Горячев Максим ГермановичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ69
Маслов Сергей АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП99
Гоиб ХуршедТелега99
Боронин Борис ДмитриевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ88
Гусев Алексей КонстантиновичПроКомЗАЩ88
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ87
Маслов Дмитрий АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП107
Крестин Александр АльбертовичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ67
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичСкоростьПЗЩ77
Кайтмазов РенатТелегаЗАЩ87
Нерсесов Андрей ЛевоновичПроКомНАП56
Маяковский ВладимирТелегаЗАЩ76
Кайшаури Игорь ИгоревичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ86
Шатилов Дмитрий ЮрьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП96
Струговщиков Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичСкорость-255
Калиничев Александр ВячеславовичСкоростьВРТ75
Писароглов СергейТелега55
Сагдуллаев Каха НорматовичЖегаловоНАП54
Афонин Андрей АлександровичЖегаловоЗАЩ74
Коновалов Александр ВалерьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ84
Косьянов АлексейТелега34
Абрамов Вадим СергеевичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ74
Гладков Сергей АлександровичСкорость-2НАП54
Яфанов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСкорость-2ПЗЩ84
Соломенников КонстантинТелега43
Астафьев СергейСкорость-2ЗАЩ33
Бурченков Александр АлександровичЖегаловоНАП33
Мосунов Андрей ВячеславовичЖегаловоНАП43
Петров ДмитрийТелегаЗАЩ43
Калин Игорь СергеевичЖегаловоПЗЩ23
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Алехин Денис СергеевичЖегаловоНАП521466
Цыганов Дмитрий АндреевичЖегаловоНАП202040
Минин Станислав СергеевичЖегаловоПЗЩ152136
Гусев Алексей КонстантиновичПроКомЗАЩ27835
Рудницкий ВикторТелега171734
Морев Кирилл ЮрьевичДРИМ ТИМНАП161329
Кайтмазов РенатТелегаЗАЩ21728
Григорьев ИльяТелегаЗАЩ121628
Гоиб ХуршедТелега19928
Колинковский Александр СтаниславовичФрендсНАП121325
Маслов Сергей АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП15924
Маковский Александр ЮрьевичСкорость-2ПЗЩ71623
Краскин Виталий МихайловичЖегаловоЗАЩ101323
Маковский Николай ЮрьевичСкорость-2ЗАЩ18321
Шатилов Дмитрий ЮрьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП14620
Горячев Максим ГермановичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ7916
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичПроКомНАП31316
Коновалов Александр ВалерьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ12416
Кайшаури Игорь ИгоревичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ9615
Маслов Дмитрий АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП8715
Абрамов Вадим СергеевичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ10414
Косьянов АлексейТелега10414
Нерсесов Андрей ЛевоновичПроКомНАП8614
Писароглов СергейТелега9514
Струговщиков Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичСкорость-29514
Данилов Семён РобертовичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ10313
Животченко Павел НиколаевичДРИМ ТИМНАП10313
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ5712
Лигомин Артем ВячеславовичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП9312
Маяковский ВладимирТелегаЗАЩ5611
Боронин Борис ДмитриевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ3811
Аванесян Варужан ВачагановичСкорость-2НАП10010
Сугоняко Дмитрий АндреевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП7310
Яфанов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСкорость-2ПЗЩ6410
Калиничев Александр ВячеславовичСкоростьВРТ459
Крестин Александр АльбертовичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ279
Дьяконов Михаил ВалерьевичСК ИвантеевкаНАП639
Афонин Андрей АлександровичЖегаловоЗАЩ549
Самсонов Алексей ВячеславовичСкоростьПЗЩ279
Гладков Сергей АлександровичСкорость-2НАП448
Петров Дмитрий ВалентиновичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ538
Ивасюнько ВикторЦПБ538
Сагдуллаев Каха НорматовичЖегаловоНАП347
Аксенов Александр НиколаевичСК ИвантеевкаНАП527
Петропавловский Артемий ЮрьевичТехноколор437
Бурченков Александр АлександровичЖегаловоНАП336
Салимон Федор НиколаевичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ336
Астафьев СергейСкорость-2ЗАЩ336
Соломенников КонстантинТелега336
Скорых Артем ЮрьевичТехноколорНАП516
Евсеев Денис АндреевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП516
Лёвин Павел ЮрьевичЖегаловоЗАЩ426
Кущ Алексей ГеннадьевичЖегаловоЗАЩ426
Кондрашов АлексейТелегаЗАЩ235
Эюбов Рустам РамазановичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ415
Мосунов Андрей ВячеславовичЖегаловоНАП235
Нечаев Игорь ВладимировичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ235
Кириков Роман АндреевичЖегалово415
Калин Игорь СергеевичЖегаловоПЗЩ134
Синяев Алексей ВладимировичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ224
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖККК
Афонин Андрей АлександровичЖегаловоЗАЩ730
Кайшаури Игорь ИгоревичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ831
Раткин Александр ВалерьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераЗАЩ730
Нечаев Игорь ВладимировичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ621
Салимон Федор НиколаевичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ1120
Митрошин Александр ИвановичПроКомЗАЩ610
Сугоняко Дмитрий АндреевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП810
Ивасюнько ВикторЦПБ110
Петров Дмитрий ВалентиновичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ310
Гладков Сергей АлександровичСкорость-2НАП510
Дроздов Алексей ВладимировичПроКомНАП810
Теряев Максим АнатольевичСК ИвантеевкаНАП210
Боронин Борис ДмитриевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ810
Холоднов Игорь ВикторовичСК ИвантеевкаЗАЩ510
Ломоносов Михаил ЮрьевичДРИМ ТИМЗАЩ510
ЛистовАлександрНиколаевичСК ИвантеевкаНАП210
Горячев Максим ГермановичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ610
Власенков Иван НиколаевичФСК Медвежьи Озера810
Солоненко Сергей ВладимировичСК ИвантеевкаПЗЩ710
Маслов Сергей АлександровичДРИМ ТИМНАП910
Коновалов Александр ВалерьевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераПЗЩ810
Колинковский Александр СтаниславовичФрендсНАП410
Рудницкий ВикторТелега810
Ратников АнтонЦПБ000
Шарипов НикитаТелега200
Богачев МаксимТелега000
Козин Александр АлександровичТехноколорЗАЩ000
Гаина ВладимирСК Ивантеевка000
Грибань ДенисТелега000
Жуков ВикторЦПБ000
Гусаров Андрей ВячеславовичФрендс000
Ефименко Андрей ИвановичТехноколорНАП400
Перевощиков Иван НиколаевичФСК Медвежьи ОзераНАП000
Мирошниченко РоманЦПБ000
Потемкин НикитаТелега200
Барсков АлексейЦПБ000
Поляков ЕвгенийЦПБ000
Грошевой ИгорьТелега000
Самусев Денис КонстантиновичТехноколор200
Гудков Дмитрий АлександровичТехноколор100