ОПЛ
Сезон | Команда | ПрГ/И | И | Г. | Пен | П. | Г+П | АГ | ЖК | КК | Врт | ПрГ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кубок МЛФЛ 8х8 2019/2020 | Связист | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 8Х8 2018/2019 | Связист | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Кубок ОПЛ 5Х5 2022/2023 | Ветераны | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
БМФЛЛ 6Х6 2022 | Ветераны | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
БМФЛЛ 5Х5 2022/2023 | Ветераны | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 8Х8 2019 | Прайм | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 8Х8 2018 | Связист | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Кубок МЛФЛ 8Х8 2020 | Союз Мытищи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 8х8 Дивизион 1 2024 | Союз Мытищи | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 5х5 ВД 2019/2020 | Прайм | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 5х5 ВД 2019/2020 (плей офф) | Прайм | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
КУБОК МЛФЛ 8х8 2020 (плей-офф) | Связист | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
КУБОК ОПЛ 6Х6 2022 | Ветераны | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 5х5 Дивизион 1 2023 | Водокачка | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 8Х8 ВД 2020 | Союз Мытищи | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
МЛФЛ 5х5 ПД 2019/2020 | Прайм-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Итого | - | 0 | 27 | 38 | 0 | 15 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Карьера
Сезон | ПрГ/И | И | Г. | Пен | П. | Г+П | АГ | ЖК | КК | Врт | ПрГ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Итого |
Результаты
4 - 2СК "Строитель"
Союз Мытищи — Чип и Ко |
1 - 3Арена Мытищи
Зенит — Водокачка |
3 - 3Бастион-2 — Водокачка |
4 - 13СК "Метеор"
Позитив — Ветераны |
3 - 2Феникс Электросталь — Ветераны |
0 - 7Прайм — Союз Мытищи |
2 - 2"Академия Аленичева"
Союз Мытищи — Звягино |
6 - 5РУК
Перловка-2 — Прайм-2 |
11 - 8Мастер-Дизайн — Прайм |
2 - 4СК "Строитель"
Феникс Мытищи — Связист |
5 - 4РУК
Добро — Прайм |
3 - 4РУК
Прайм — Стакановец |
4 - 3РУК
Перловка — Прайм |
4 - 5РУК
Прайм — МГУЛ |
8 - 6РУК
Звезда Пушкино — Прайм-2 |
7 - 3"Академия Аленичева"
Связист — Метровагонмаш |
5 - 3"Академия Аленичева"
Связист — Автомобилист |
5 - 2"Академия Аленичева"
Связист — Прайм |
0 - 6"Академия Аленичева"
Абсолют Мытищи — Связист |
3 - 3"Академия Аленичева"
Связист — Верона |
6 - 2СК "Строитель"
Связист — Абсолют Мытищи |
1 - 4СК "Строитель"
МГУЛ — Связист |
7 - 2СК "Строитель"
Связист — Чарльтон Мытищи |
5 - 5СК "Строитель"
Связист — МГУЛ |
2 - 3СК "Строитель"
Верона — Связист |
12 - 2Связист — Ориент |
2 - 10Косабланка — Связист |