СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ВТД 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП4150
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ10141
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ6100
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП6100
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ7100
Ябанжи КристианЛидер ПраваПЗЩ890
Зимаков Роман СергеевичБоруссияПЗЩ990
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичЛегендаПЗЩ680
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ880
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ670
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ770
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ770
Идрисов Евгений ВасиловичДрим ТимПЗЩ660
Бруно КевинЯмайкаПЗЩ660
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП850
Адъютантов Василий ИвановичЛидер ПраваВРТ750
Наместников Александр ГенриховичСтроительПЗЩ550
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ450
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ450
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичЯмайкаПЗЩ550
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ540
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичДрим ТимЗАЩ540
Ихемаду Анслем ОскарЯмайкаПЗЩ640
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП740
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ940
Коржов Сергей СергеевичАраратПЗЩ340
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичЛидер ПраваНАП540
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ330
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП630
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичЯмайкаНАП330
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ730
Макаров Александр АлександровичАнгарПЗЩ130
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ230
Худяков Владимир СергеевичДНСПЗЩ330
Постников Александр ОлеговичАвангардПЗЩ730
Дмитроченко Андрей ВасильевичВосходПЗЩ630
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичФортунаНАП330
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичКрыльяПЗЩ530
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ730
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичВосходПЗЩ930
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ1010
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ67
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП67
Намалян Артур ЮриковичАнгарНАП86
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ66
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ86
Юнисов Руслан АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ75
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ85
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ75
Рахматуллаев Улугбек БахадировичДрим ТимПЗЩ54
Вертипорох Алексей ВладимировичЯмайкаПЗЩ94
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ44
Урзика Александр ОлеговичВосходПЗЩ54
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ74
Ябанжи КристианЛидер ПраваПЗЩ84
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ24
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичСтроительПЗЩ83
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ93
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП33
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП73
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичЛидер ПраваНАП53
Бруно КевинЯмайкаПЗЩ63
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичЯмайкаПЗЩ53
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ43
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП63
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичФортунаНАП32
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ52
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ42
Головин Алексей ОлеговичЯмайкаНАП32
Гусейнов Руслан Вагиф ОглыАвангардЗАЩ52
Гасымов Теймур Аяз оглыЛидер ПраваПЗЩ72
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ62
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП32
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ32
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ82
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ82
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичЛегендаПЗЩ62
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичДрим ТимЗАЩ52
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП82
Балетханов Магомед ГасановичВосходПЗЩ12
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ141024
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичАнгарНАП15217
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП10717
Лобэ Андре Месина РожерВосходВРТ10717
Чежия Иракли РомановичЯмайкаПЗЩ8614
Ябанжи КристианЛидер ПраваПЗЩ9413
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ7613
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ7512
Зимаков Роман СергеевичБоруссияПЗЩ9211
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ10111
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ7411
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичЛегендаПЗЩ8210
Бруно КевинЯмайкаПЗЩ639
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ549
Намалян Артур ЮриковичАнгарНАП268
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичЯмайкаПЗЩ538
Древаль Константин ДмитриевичПроспектНАП437
Вертипорох Алексей ВладимировичЯмайкаПЗЩ347
Идрисов Евгений ВасиловичДрим ТимПЗЩ617
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ347
Чугунов Александр АндреевичВосточный ОкругНАП527
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичЛидер ПраваНАП437
Юнисов Руслан АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ257
Костерев Егор АндреевичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ437
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ527
Наместников Александр ГенриховичСтроительПЗЩ516
Рахматуллаев Улугбек БахадировичДрим ТимПЗЩ246
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичДрим ТимПЗЩ426
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ156
Адъютантов Василий ИвановичЛидер ПраваВРТ516
Життеев Тимур ЮрьевичДрим ТимЗАЩ426
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП325
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ325
Урзика Александр ОлеговичВосходПЗЩ145
Иванов Андрей АлександровичДербиНАП235
Корнейко Сергей ВладиславовичАнгарПЗЩ325
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичФортунаНАП325
Павлов Дмитрий ЮрьевичСтроительПЗЩ235
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП134
Ихемаду Анслем ОскарЯмайкаПЗЩ404
Коржов Сергей СергеевичАраратПЗЩ404
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП314
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ134
Балетханов Магомед ГасановичВосходПЗЩ224
Ахремцев Александр СергеевичЯмайкаНАП314
Кононыхин Денис ИгоревичЯмайкаПЗЩ314
Гасымов Али АрифовичЛидер ПраваПЗЩ314
Журило Дмитрий ВикторовичКрыльяПЗЩ314
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ314
Дмитроченко Андрей ВасильевичВосходПЗЩ314
Цось Евгений БорисовичАнгарЗАЩ224
Рамазанов Максим РафиковичСтроительЗАЩ314
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичВосходПЗЩ314
Егоров Алексей ЮрьевичАнгарПЗЩ303
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичАнгарПЗЩ213
Хорошев Иван АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ213
Шушаков Владислав ВладимировичБоруссияПЗЩ213
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ213
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангардЗАЩ213
Степанян Норик ГамлетовичЯмайкаНАП303
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ83
Цось Евгений БорисовичАнгарЗАЩ83
Рахимов Азамат СухробовичДрим ТимПЗЩ62
Настас Артем НиколаевичЛидер ПраваВРТ62
Ньютон НанаЯмайкаПЗЩ52
Эзех ЧисомЯмайкаПЗЩ42
Александров Валентин ВячеславовичБоруссияЗАЩ72
Анохин Даниил СергеевичВосходПЗЩ82
Глазков Алексей ОлеговичБоруссияЗАЩ92
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ72
Зарапин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардВРТ91
Рябухов Александр СергеевичСтроительПЗЩ81
Тоноян Давид СамвеловичСтроительПЗЩ41
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангардЗАЩ51
Евсеев Михаил ДмитриевичЛегион БалашихаЗАЩ81
Юнисов Руслан АндреевичДрим ТимПЗЩ71
Жук Вячеслав АнатольевичДрим ТимПЗЩ51
Игонин Павел АлександровичАраратПЗЩ11
Пенчук Игорь ВладимировичЯмайкаПЗЩ61
Мотков Дмитрий АлексеевичДНСЗАЩ21
Юдин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардНАП81
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ41
Бруно КевинЯмайкаПЗЩ61
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ21
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичАраратНАП21
Уткин Владислав АлексеевичАраратНАП41
Фомин Кирилл МаксимовичДрим ТимЗАЩ11
Лешанич Илья АлексеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ71
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ71
Заников Юрий АркадьевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ61
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ81
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП61
Субботин Сергей ОлеговичВенганзаЗАЩ81
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичЮностьНАП61
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ41
Иванов Даниил СтаниславовичАнгарПЗЩ21
Кисляков Илья МихайловичВенганзаПЗЩ71
Головин Алексей ОлеговичЯмайкаНАП31
Степанов Евгений СергеевичАраратВРТ41
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП51
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Ньютон НанаЯмайкаПЗЩ51
Эзех ЧисомЯмайкаПЗЩ41
Булгаков Сергей ИгоревичАвангардПЗЩ50
Александров Илья СергеевичАвангардПЗЩ40
Цыгановский Никита ДмитриевичАвангардЗАЩ30
Никоноров Анатолий ЮрьевичАвангардЗАЩ50
Кучеров Роман ЮрьевичАвангардЗАЩ80
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангардВРТ50
Гасанов Роман Сараддин ОглыАвангардНАП60
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангардПЗЩ70
Шелухин Владимир СергеевичВосходЗАЩ00
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ80
Дмитроченко Андрей ВасильевичВосходПЗЩ60
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичВосходПЗЩ90
Анохин Даниил СергеевичВосходПЗЩ80
Первухин Александр ВикторовичНовый СветЗАЩ70
Селезнев Александр СергеевичВосходНАП00
Юдин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардНАП80
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ100
Калюжный Михаил АнатольевичВосходЗАЩ80
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичВосходЗАЩ10
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ40
Агафонов Валерий ВикторовичАвангардНАП30
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ40
Гордымов Антон ИвановичВенганзаПЗЩ40
Харченков Алексей ЕвгеньевичФортунаНАП30
Зуйков Игорь ВладимировичВенганзаНАП40
Печёнкин Александр ЮрьевичВенганзаПЗЩ40
Кривошапкин Алексей ИгоревичВенганзаЗАЩ20
Маилян Артем АртуровичВенганзаНАП20
Коробков Михаил СергеевичВенганзаЗАЩ60
Ларичкин Александр АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ40
Уткин Александр МихайловичВенганзаЗАЩ40
Кулыгин Илья ЮрьевичВенганзаЗАЩ20
Севостьянов Кирилл ГеннадьевичАвангардПЗЩ20
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП50
Плащевский Дмитрий ЮрьевичАвангардПЗЩ00
Чайкин Михаил МихайловичВосходПЗЩ30
Зарапин Андрей ВладимировичАвангардВРТ90
Гусейнов Руслан Вагиф ОглыАвангардЗАЩ50