СТАТИСТИКА КУБКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 2022/2023

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасВратариЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичСкоростьНАП3110
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичЛидерНАП380
Климов Кирилл МихайловичКрыша МираПЗЩ380
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП370
Свириденко Роман ОлеговичАнгарНАП160
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП360
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ250
Кудухов Леван ПаатовичГринАвиПЗЩ150
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП350
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП350
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ340
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ340
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ340
Авдюхин Александр ВикторовичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ340
Кутдусов Дмитрий РаисовичЭнергияЗАЩ340
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП140
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ340
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ340
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичКрыша МираПЗЩ340
Лобков Данила Игоревич345 ЗаводПЗЩ240
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ130
Еремин Алексей ВасильевичЭнергияПЗЩ130
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП330
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ230
Мирзоев Дамид БаходуровичКрыша МираПЗЩ330
Калашников Алексей АндреевичКриогенПЗЩ330
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП230
Тарасов Максим ПавловичАвангардПЗЩ330
Рябов Владимир АлексеевичМеталлЛюксВРТ230
Исупов Артём СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ130
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичЮжныйНАП130
Штукин Андрей АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ130
Никольский Александр ВикторовичСССРНАП230
Урзика Александр ОлеговичВосходПЗЩ230
Жандаров Владимир НиколаевичЮжныйПЗЩ130
Синегубов Антон СергеевичАстраханкаПЗЩ130
Варюшин Игорь ЕвгеньевичМеталлЛюксПЗЩ230
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВенганзаНАП120
Смирнов Антон АлександровичТорнадо БалашихаНАП320
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ320
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП39
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичКрыша МираПЗЩ36
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ25
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ34
Храмов Артем АлександровичВитязьПЗЩ24
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичСкоростьНАП34
Рябов Владимир АлексеевичМеталлЛюксВРТ24
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ34
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП13
Евсеенков Сергей АнатольевичМеталлЛюксПЗЩ33
Голбан Степан ФедоровичДНСПЗЩ23
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП33
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ23
Курашов Сергей АндреевичЗеленовкаНАП33
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ33
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичЛидерНАП33
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ33
Варюшин Игорь ЕвгеньевичМеталлЛюксПЗЩ23
Стребков Александр АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ23
Климов Кирилл МихайловичКрыша МираПЗЩ33
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ13
Курсин Артем ВикторовичАвангардНАП33
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП33
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ32
Бухарев Игорь АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ32
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ32
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичСкоростьПЗЩ12
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ32
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичГринАвиНАП22
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичКрыльяНАП22
Кабельников Кирилл СергеевичПремьераПЗЩ32
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП32
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ12
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ12
Викторов Артём СергеевичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ12
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ32
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП32
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ22
Кузьмич Сергей АнатольевичВитязьПЗЩ22
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП32
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Жигулин Андрей ВалерьевичЭнергияНАП7916
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичСкоростьНАП11415
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичЛидерНАП8311
Климов Кирилл МихайловичКрыша МираПЗЩ8311
Саниев Исфандиер ТохировичКрыша МираПЗЩ4610
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП639
Зубенков Максим ВикторовичНПО ПриборЗАЩ448
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ538
Задорожный Тарас ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ448
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП527
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП527
Рябов Владимир АлексеевичМеталлЛюксВРТ347
Ревякин Николай АлександровичЭнергияНАП437
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ257
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ426
Свириденко Роман ОлеговичАнгарНАП606
Варюшин Игорь ЕвгеньевичМеталлЛюксПЗЩ336
Кудухов Леван ПаатовичГринАвиПЗЩ505
Стребков Александр АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ235
Задорожный Богдан ВладимировичЭнергияПЗЩ325
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ325
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ415
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ235
Жандаров Владимир НиколаевичЮжныйПЗЩ325
Лобков Данила Игоревич345 ЗаводПЗЩ415
Евсеенков Сергей АнатольевичМеталлЛюксПЗЩ235
Бухарев Игорь АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ224
Тарасов Максим ПавловичАвангардПЗЩ314
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ224
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ404
Штукин Андрей АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ314
Курашов Сергей АндреевичЗеленовкаНАП134
Фомичев Михаил ДмитриевичАстон ВиллаПЗЩ224
Кулагин Андрей ВалерьевичМеталлЛюксЗАЩ224
Кутдусов Дмитрий РаисовичЭнергияЗАЩ404
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП314
Голбан Степан ФедоровичДНСПЗЩ134
Храмов Артем АлександровичВитязьПЗЩ044
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичКрыльяНАП224
Авдюхин Александр ВикторовичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ404
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичГринАвиНАП123
Курсин Артем ВикторовичАвангардНАП033
Урзика Александр ОлеговичВосходПЗЩ303
Калашников Алексей АндреевичКриогенПЗЩ303
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП303
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ033
Исупов Артём СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ303
Мотошин Виталий ИвановичВенганзаНАП213
Кабельников Кирилл СергеевичПремьераПЗЩ123
Гаджиев Ислам АбдулмуслимовичАвангардПЗЩ213
Колычев Сергей ВалерьевичПремьераПЗЩ213
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП123
Никольский Александр ВикторовичСССРНАП303
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ123
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвангардПЗЩ213
Синегубов Антон СергеевичАстраханкаПЗЩ303
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ123
Федотов Александр АнатольевичМеталлЛюксПЗЩ213
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ033
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ123
ИгрокКомандаВртПрГПрГ/И
Лалабеков Аркадий АртуровичКрыша Мира23015.0
Голубь Тимур ЭдуардовичЗеленовка11212.0
Новиков Артём АндреевичКриоген11010.0
Агеев Максим СергеевичКриоген2178.5
Марахин Дмитрий ВикторовичДерби Каунти188.0
Антошин Андрей АндреевичСкорость2168.0
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосход166.0
Исмайлов Максим ОлеговичАртМеталл166.0
Артемьев Антон АндреевичВиктория2115.5
Филозоф Евгений ВасильевичЗеленовка2115.5
Коротков Максим КонстантиновичФеникс155.0
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичИнтер-Саввино2105.0
Иванов Андрей ИгоревичЮжный3144.7
Глотов Руслан АнатольевичКрылья3144.7
Синицын Алексей АлександровичДерби Каунти294.5
Муминов Камолиддин ЖураевичПахтакор144.0
Авдеев Леонид ВячеславовичЭнергия144.0
Кудинов Дмитрий ВладимировичГринАви284.0
Зарапин Андрей ВладимировичАвангард273.5
Михайлов Иван НиколаевичАвиатор133.0
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичФизБ133.0
Журавлёв Георгий ИгоревичТортуга263.0
Тимошенко Артем РомановичДоминион133.0
Соболев Никита Дмитриевич345 Завод362.0
Разумов Николай ОлеговичТорнадо Балашиха122.0
Шарук ВладимирЭнергия122.0
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрылья122.0
Дмитриев Вячеслав ИгоревичЭнергия122.0
Майоров Андрей КонстантиновичВосход122.0
Родин Леонид АндреевичКьянти122.0
Кушта Дмитрий ВладимировичВитязь351.7
Слабодчиков Максим МихайловичСССР231.5
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичЛидер111.0
Подольских Виталий ИгоревичМеталлЛюкс221.0
Настас Артем НиколаевичМонблан111.0
Терехов Павел ВитальевичФулхэм111.0
Акимцев Дмитрий СергеевичФеникс111.0
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсберг111.0
Кусков Павел АндреевичМеталлЛюкс320.7
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангард000.0
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Черников Даниил СергеевичТорнадо БалашихаЗАЩ33
Ершов Антон ВладимировичДерби КаунтиПЗЩ11
Чемагин Артём СергеевичГринАвиЗАЩ11
Кииков Тимур ТаулуевичПозитивПЗЩ11
Алешин Александр АлександровичСтройСитиНАП11
Теплов Вячеслав ВалентиновичЗеленовкаПЗЩ21
Бугачевский Иван ДмитриевичАйсбергЗАЩ11
Остапенко Алексей ЛеонидовичФениксПЗЩ21
Андрюшкин Михаил ОлеговичЭнергияЗАЩ21
Хайрушев Куаныш СагындыковичАвангардПЗЩ31
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ31
Рябов Владимир АлексеевичМеталлЛюксВРТ21
Ковальчук Динар АлександровичАвангардНАП31
Абдушукуров Умед БахтиеровичПахтакорНАП11
Безруков Дмитрий АлександровичКриогенНАП31
Жоголев Михаил ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ21
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮжныйЗАЩ21
Фомин Кирилл МаксимовичДерби КаунтиЗАЩ31
Родин Леонид АндреевичКьянтиВРТ11
Кутдусов Дмитрий РаисовичЭнергияЗАЩ31
Оганесян Аветик АртуровичКьянтиПЗЩ21
Хасанов Талех СайадоглуДерби КаунтиПЗЩ31
Нос Даниил ВикторовичКьянтиЗАЩ11
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ31
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП31
Пустошнов Владислав СергеевичКьянтиПЗЩ11
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ10
Штукин Андрей АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ10
Ковынев Алексей СергеевичАвангардНАП30
Юдин Андрей ВладимировичВосходНАП10
Павлов Алексей НиколаевичВосходПЗЩ00
Чернышев Александр СергеевичАвангардПЗЩ00
Маилян Артем АртуровичАвангардНАП10
Булгаков Сергей ИгоревичАвангардПЗЩ00
Каримов Бахром АкбаралиевичВосходНАП20
Белов Сергей ВадимовичАвангардНАП00
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангардВРТ10
Фёдоров Егор КонстантиновичВосходПЗЩ00
Дмитроченко Андрей ВасильевичВосходПЗЩ10
Майоров Андрей КонстантиновичВосходВРТ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Каримов Бахром АкбаралиевичВосходНАП21
Абдушукуров Дониер БахтиеровичПахтакорПЗЩ11
Бухарев Игорь АлександровичЗеленовкаПЗЩ31
Муминов Камолиддин ЖураевичПахтакорВРТ11
Калюжный Михаил АнатольевичВосходЗАЩ20
Дмитроченко Андрей ВасильевичВосходПЗЩ10
Маилян Артем АртуровичАвангардНАП10
Ковынев Алексей СергеевичАвангардНАП30
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП30
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП30
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ30
Земчёнок Алексей ИгоревичВосходПЗЩ30
Аниськин Евгений ГеоргиевичВосходВРТ00
Штукин Андрей АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ10
Чернышев Александр СергеевичАвангардПЗЩ00
Ретуев Иван АндреевичАвангардЗАЩ20
Агафонов Валерий ВикторовичАвангардНАП00
Хайрушев Куаныш СагындыковичАвангардПЗЩ30
Чернушкин Владимир СергеевичАвангардПЗЩ20
Белов Сергей ВадимовичАвангардНАП00
Яппаров Вячеслав ВалерьевичАвангардПЗЩ30
Булгаков Сергей ИгоревичАвангардПЗЩ00
Кочетков Александр СергеевичАвангардВРТ10
Неганов Владимир СергеевичВосходЗАЩ20
Мирошниченко Олег ВикторовичВосходПЗЩ30
Фёдоров Егор КонстантиновичВосходПЗЩ00
Павлов Алексей НиколаевичВосходПЗЩ00
Корнейко Сергей ВладиславовичВосходПЗЩ20
Кашин Юрий АлексеевичАвангардПЗЩ10
Сергеев Антон АнатольевичВитязьПЗЩ10
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ30
Киренков Кирилл СергеевичВитязьНАП20
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП30
Герасимов Илья НиколаевичВитязьПЗЩ30
Урзика Александр ОлеговичВосходПЗЩ20
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ10
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ00
Постников Александр ОлеговичАвангардПЗЩ00
Шабайкин Павел СергеевичВосходПЗЩ00
Белетханов Магомед ГасановичВосходПЗЩ20