СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 6Х6 НОЧЬ 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП8150
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ890
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ690
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ890
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП880
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП970
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ560
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП960
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичАбсолютПЗЩ650
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП850
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ840
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ640
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ440
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ340
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ941
Володин Алексей МихайловичГермесЗАЩ230
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ530
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичГладиаторНАП330
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ630
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ830
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП430
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ830
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ431
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ820
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ720
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ820
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ520
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП720
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ320
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ620
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП520
Панфилов Олег ВадимовичГермесПЗЩ420
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ220
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ810
Блехов Ян СергеевичГермесНАП710
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ810
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ110
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ210
Козловский Максим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ510
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ710
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП810
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ89
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ98
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ76
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ86
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП96
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ64
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП84
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ44
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичГладиаторНАП34
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП93
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП43
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП83
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичАбсолютПЗЩ63
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ82
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичГермесВРТ42
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП52
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ72
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ42
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ52
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ82
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ42
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ62
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП42
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ82
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ51
Козловский Максим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ51
Коротин Дмитрий МихайловичГермесВРТ51
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ71
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ51
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ11
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ81
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетикПЗЩ11
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичАтлетикПЗЩ41
Вахидов Акмаль Рустам углиВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ11
Царьков Кирилл ИгоревичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ31
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ71
Хызев Юрий МихайловичАртМеталлЗАЩ31
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичСанта КрузНАП11
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ61
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП151025
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ9918
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичГермесНАП7613
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ9413
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП8412
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ4812
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ9211
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП639
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ369
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ268
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП538
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичАбсолютПЗЩ538
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ617
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичГладиаторНАП347
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ426
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ415
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ145
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП325
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ325
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ415
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичГермесЗАЩ314
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП224
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП134
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ314
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ404
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ224
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ213
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ303
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ123
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ123
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ213
Володин Алексей МихайловичГермесЗАЩ303
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ123
Козловский Максим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ112
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ112
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ202
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичГермесВРТ022
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ112
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ202
Панфилов Олег ВадимовичГермесПЗЩ202
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ022
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП202
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ112
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ202
Хызев Юрий МихайловичАртМеталлЗАЩ011
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетикПЗЩ011
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ101
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ011
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ011
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичАтлетикПЗЩ011
Царьков Кирилл ИгоревичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ011
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ101
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ101
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ011
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетикПЗЩ101
Апресян Владик АрсеновичГанаВРТ011
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП101
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ011
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ101
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичГанаНАП011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ76
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГладиаторЗАЩ83
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичАбсолютПЗЩ63
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ82
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ82
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП92
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ42
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ62
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ82
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ92
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ82
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП82
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбитаНАП41
Биккулов Радик ФаридовичСанта КрузЗАЩ21
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ51
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ51
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ41
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ81
Зоренко Максим АнатольевичСанта КрузЗАЩ41
Латыпов Рустам РинатовичГанаЗАЩ31
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ41
Сапожников Павел ЕвгеньевичГермесЗАЩ61
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ31
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичГладиаторНАП31
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП71
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ71
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичСанта КрузНАП51
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП41
Мельников Андрей АлександровичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ21
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетикПЗЩ41
Володин Алексей МихайловичГермесЗАЩ21
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСанта КрузНАП51
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ11
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП31
Солонкин Артём ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ51
Панфилов Олег ВадимовичГермесПЗЩ41
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ10
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ10
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ50
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП41
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ81
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ10
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ50
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ10
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ50
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП80
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ20
Глазов Артем ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ10
Седлов Артем ИгоревичГанаЗАЩ50
Хызев Юрий МихайловичАртМеталлЗАЩ30
Латыпов Рустам РинатовичГанаЗАЩ30
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетикПЗЩ10
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичАтлетикПЗЩ40
Корнилов Антон ПавловичВосточный ЛегионНАП00
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ30
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ70
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ70
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП70
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичГанаНАП30
Вакарь Артем АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ80
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГладиаторПЗЩ70
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ60
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ50
Орельчиков Константин ИгоревичГладиаторВРТ90
Комов Виктор АндреевичМатриксНАП00
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ10
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичГладиаторНАП30
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП40
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ40
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ40
Апресян Владик АрсеновичГанаВРТ20
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП80
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ70
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ20
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ30
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ40
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП80
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП10
Бухтияров Кирилл КонстантиновичАтлетикВРТ30