СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 5Х5 ВЕСЕННИЙ КУБОК 2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ12290
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ12170
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ11170
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ10160
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП12141
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ7140
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичОлентНАП9130
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ12120
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП8110
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ14100
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП12100
Шкарев Евгений АркадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП10100
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ12100
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП6100
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ10100
Нужнов Михаил РомановичВетераны МытищиВРТ480
Курамшин Альфред РуслановичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ380
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ480
Менгниев Ходж УлугбековичЛотосЗАЩ280
Глумнушин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВинчестерЗАЩ1280
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ580
Никитин Михаил ИгоревичЯрославкаНАП1180
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ1370
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ470
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ1360
Разживин Кирилл АлександровичТемп-2ВРТ860
Чернышев Максим ВладимировичТемп-2НАП660
Дударев Илья СергеевичТемп-2НАП950
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ750
Мокин Андрей АркадьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ1250
Чуринов Павел БорисовичЛотосПЗЩ550
Васильков Евгений ВладимировичВинчестерПЗЩ550
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП1040
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП940
Оксов Игорь АндреевичТемп-2ЗАЩ940
Копытин Александр ГеннадьевичМетровагонмашПЗЩ240
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ640
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ1140
Шарвадзе Михаил МалхазовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ440
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ740
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ1118
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ1213
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП1213
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП613
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ1310
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ89
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ78
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ148
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ128
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП88
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ127
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП127
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ46
Шкарев Евгений АркадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП106
Дударев Илья СергеевичТемп-2НАП95
Болигарь Кристиан ВячеславовичЗвезда ПушкиноВРТ115
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ125
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичОлентНАП95
Юдин Никита АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ64
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ104
Кудрявцев Вадим ВадимовичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП74
Разживин Кирилл АлександровичТемп-2ВРТ84
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ74
Лапутин Станислав ВадимовичЯрославкаЗАЩ94
Багиров Арсер АрсеновичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ24
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ104
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ133
Червяков Сергей ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ53
Борисов Максим ИгоревичЛотосНАП83
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ63
Голяшин Алексей ВячеславовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ53
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичВинчестерПЗЩ43
Земцов Юрий ВладимировичТемп-2НАП93
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ53
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ113
Чернышев Максим ВладимировичТемп-2НАП63
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ63
Никитин Михаил ИгоревичЯрославкаНАП113
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичВетераны МытищиНАП53
Васильков Евгений ВладимировичВинчестерПЗЩ53
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ29736
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ171835
Роякин Александр АлексеевичБорисовкаНАП141327
Григорян Рудик ТовмасовичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ17825
Николаев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП101323
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ101323
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ16420
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП11819
Кирей Дмитрий СергеевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ10818
Часовских Евгений ДмитриевичОлентНАП13518
Косарев Дмитрий ОлеговичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ14317
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ12517
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ71017
Мохначев Дмитрий ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП10717
Шкарев Евгений АркадьевичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП10616
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ8614
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ10414
Аверин Сергей АнатольевичБорисовкаПЗЩ4913
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ4812
Нужнов Михаил РомановичВетераны МытищиВРТ8311
Никитин Михаил ИгоревичЯрославкаНАП8311
Подпаринов Александр АндреевичВодокачкаЗАЩ8311
Разживин Кирилл АлександровичТемп-2ВРТ6410
Глумнушин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВинчестерЗАЩ8210
Дударев Илья СергеевичТемп-2НАП5510
Курамшин Альфред РуслановичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ8210
Менгниев Ходж УлугбековичЛотосЗАЩ8210
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ549
Чернышев Максим ВладимировичТемп-2НАП639
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ639
Васильков Евгений ВладимировичВинчестерПЗЩ538
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ718
Юдин Никита АлександровичЗвезда ПушкиноПЗЩ448
Болигарь Кристиан ВячеславовичЗвезда ПушкиноВРТ358
Мокин Андрей АркадьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ527
Борисов Максим ИгоревичЛотосНАП437
Шарвадзе Михаил МалхазовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ437
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ437
Червяков Сергей ЮрьевичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ437
Кудрявцев Вадим ВадимовичЗвезда ПушкиноНАП347
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ437
Чуринов Павел БорисовичЛотосПЗЩ527
Лапутин Станислав ВадимовичЯрославкаЗАЩ246
Блинцов Денис ВладиславовичЯрославкаНАП426
Кулешов Павел АндреевичБУМЗАЩ426
Губанов Алексей ЕвгеньевичТемп-2НАП426
Блинов Иван ДмитриевичВинчестерПЗЩ336
Земцов Юрий ВладимировичТемп-2НАП336
Оксов Игорь АндреевичТемп-2ЗАЩ426
Кравченко Роман ЮрьевичБорисовкаЗАЩ336
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ325
Петранцов Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ325
Багиров Арсер АрсеновичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ145
Лазуткин Денис ВикторовичБорисовкаНАП415
Гаврилюк Егор ЭдуардовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ325
Каюпов Николай АлдамжаровичТемп-2ПЗЩ415
Донченко Антон ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ325
Голяшин Алексей ВячеславовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ235
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичВетераны МытищиНАП235
Шведов Александр СергеевичТемп-2НАП415
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ112
Петранцов Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ81
Чинин Максим АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ141
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичБорисовкаПЗЩ81
Удалов Игорь ИгоревичЗвезда ПушкиноЗАЩ11
Нужнов Михаил РомановичВетераны МытищиВРТ41
Засикан Алексей ЮрьевичБорисовкаПЗЩ41
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ131
Шмырев Антон АлексеевичДНД СтудияВРТ131
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ121
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ101
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ61
Воскресенский Сергей ВалерьевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ51
Довгополый Олег ИвановичНевский ФронтПЗЩ71
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП81
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичВетераны МытищиНАП51
Ивашкин Иван БорисовичАбсолют МытищиПЗЩ111
Менгниев Ходж УлугбековичЛотосЗАЩ21
Панихин Владимир ИгоревичЯрославкаПЗЩ101
Булгаков Денис ЮрьевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ40
Бакуменко Егор АлексеевичВинчестерПЗЩ10
Кобелев Максим ВалерьевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ10
Лёксин Вадим АлександровичНевский ФронтЗАЩ50
Носов Виталий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ10
Найда Андрей НиколаевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ10
Силич Николай ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП90
Петранцов Александр МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ30
Шамсов Манучехр СайфиддиновичВинчестерПЗЩ00
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ120
Глумнушин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВинчестерЗАЩ120
Яковенко Алексей СергеевичВинчестерЗАЩ100
Засыпкин Николай СергеевичВинчестерНАП40
Панин Денис ИгоревичВинчестерЗАЩ50
Папушой Никита МихайловичФК МытищиПЗЩ10
Айрапетян Алэн СергеевичВинчестерВРТ00
Первов Иван ЕвгеньевичВинчестерПЗЩ10
Нагорных Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ20
Осипов Максим ВикторовичНевский ФронтЗАЩ20
Тевс Роман ДмитриевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ60
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ80
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Филиппов Владислав ВитальевичНевский ФронтВРТ81
Первов Иван ЕвгеньевичВинчестерПЗЩ10
Статейнов Дмитрий АлександровичВинчестерПЗЩ110
Айрапетян Алэн СергеевичВинчестерВРТ00
Панин Денис ИгоревичВинчестерЗАЩ50
Кочнев Михаил АлексеевичВинчестерЗАЩ120
Кобелев Максим ВалерьевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ10
Булгаков Денис ЮрьевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ40
Бакуменко Егор АлексеевичВинчестерПЗЩ10
Шамсов Манучехр СайфиддиновичВинчестерПЗЩ00
Глумнушин Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВинчестерЗАЩ120
Яковенко Алексей СергеевичВинчестерЗАЩ100
Голяшин Алексей ВячеславовичДНД СтудияПЗЩ50
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ70
Корнилов Сергей АлександровичТемп-2ПЗЩ70
Костин Руслан ВладимировичЛотосЗАЩ10
Остапенко Василий АндреевичКондорПЗЩ10
Горняков Иван НиколаевичВинчестерПЗЩ120
Засыпкин Николай СергеевичВинчестерНАП40
Тоболин Денис НиколаевичВинчестерЗАЩ00
Борисов Юрий ВладимировичВинчестерПЗЩ00
Пучков Дмитрий ВалерьевичВинчестерЗАЩ50
Лёксин Вадим АлександровичНевский ФронтЗАЩ50
Силич Николай ЮрьевичНевский ФронтНАП90
Борисенко Александр АлександровичНевский ФронтПЗЩ70
Тевс Роман ДмитриевичНевский ФронтЗАЩ60
Питюков Игорь СергеевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ80
Селезнев Алексей ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ60
Андрущак Андрей АлександровичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Саханов Руслан НаринбековичДНД СтудияВРТ50
Утешев Вячеслав ВитальевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ30
Кудряшов Никита СергеевичДНД СтудияПЗЩ00
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичБорисовкаПЗЩ80
Ермаков Александр МихайловичБУМНАП10
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП80
Довгополый Олег ИвановичНевский ФронтПЗЩ70
Нагорных Михаил МихайловичНевский ФронтЗАЩ20
Носов Виталий АндреевичБешеные УткиПЗЩ10
Найда Андрей НиколаевичНевский ФронтПЗЩ10
Пестов Алексей МихайловичАвтомобилистНАП40