СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА Б 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП480
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ470
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ470
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичФизБНАП360
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ450
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ540
Кошуков Александр ВалерьевичФениксПЗЩ540
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП240
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ340
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ440
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТруд БалашихаНАП440
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ440
Остапенко Алексей ЛеонидовичФениксПЗЩ540
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ340
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП330
Коряк Вячеслав ВикторовичПозитивЗАЩ530
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП430
Янишевский Виктор АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ230
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП230
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ430
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП430
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП430
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ430
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ430
Муртазаев Ринат СатимбековичСтрелаПЗЩ430
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ430
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ430
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыТрудНАП230
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ420
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ420
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП420
Бархатов Даниил НиколаевичТруд БалашихаВРТ320
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ420
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ220
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП420
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП420
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ420
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП220
Ерохин Александр СергеевичПремьераПЗЩ320
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ220
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ48
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ48
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ46
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТруд БалашихаНАП45
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ24
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП34
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ44
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП43
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП43
Сурмач Имант ВладимировичФизБНАП23
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ43
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП43
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичСтрелаПЗЩ13
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ42
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ32
Иванов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрыльяНАП22
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ22
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичФизБНАП32
Капитонов Дмитрий АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ22
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ32
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП32
Шутов Алексей ВладимировичУраганПЗЩ12
Маргунский Василий ВикторовичДНСНАП12
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ32
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ42
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП42
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП42
Кошуков Александр ВалерьевичФениксПЗЩ52
Кабельников Кирилл СергеевичНовый СветПЗЩ42
Корнейко Сергей ВладиславовичВосходПЗЩ22
Шевцов Алексей АлексеевичТруд БалашихаЗАЩ32
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ42
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ42
Коряк Вячеслав ВикторовичПозитивЗАЩ52
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ31
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ41
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21
Хачапуридзе Даниил РамазиевичНасиональПЗЩ11
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВитязьЗАЩ41
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ7815
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ4812
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП8210
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТруд БалашихаНАП459
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ369
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ729
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичФизБНАП628
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ437
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ347
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичСтрелаНАП347
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ246
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ426
Кошуков Александр ВалерьевичФениксПЗЩ426
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП336
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ415
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ415
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ325
Коряк Вячеслав ВикторовичПозитивЗАЩ325
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ505
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП404
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ224
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП314
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП314
Остапенко Алексей ЛеонидовичФениксПЗЩ404
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ224
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП224
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ314
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ314
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ224
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичСтрелаПЗЩ134
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП134
Сурмач Имант ВладимировичФизБНАП033
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ213
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП033
Бабенко Николай ВадимовичДНСНАП213
Корнейко Сергей ВладиславовичВосходПЗЩ123
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыТрудНАП303
Муртазаев Ринат СатимбековичСтрелаПЗЩ303
Янишевский Виктор АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ303
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП303
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ213
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ123
Шевцов Алексей АлексеевичТруд БалашихаЗАЩ022
Аме МатиасСтрелаПЗЩ112
Капитонов Дмитрий АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ022
Салабута Александр СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ112
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ112
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВитязьЗАЩ112
Иванов Никита ЕвгеньевичКрыльяНАП022
Вон Илья ВалерьевичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ202
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ112
Шутов Алексей ВладимировичУраганПЗЩ022
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ112
Бархатов Даниил НиколаевичТруд БалашихаВРТ202
Коробов Григорий АндреевичФизБЗАЩ112
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ112
Ануров Денис ВасильевичФизБЗАЩ112
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ112
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП202
Хромов Вадим АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ42
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ42
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВитязьЗАЩ41
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП41
Салабута Александр СергеевичКрыльяПЗЩ31
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ41
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП41
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП31
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФизБПЗЩ11
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП41
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ41
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ31
Коробов Григорий АндреевичФизБЗАЩ21
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП21
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ31
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ21
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ41
Втюрин Никита ЮрьевичДНСВРТ11
Дунаев Михаил ЮрьевичДНСВРТ11
Логуа Беслан ОтаровичФениксЗАЩ41
Чернецов Артем МихайловичДНСНАП11
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП41
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП41
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ00
Джикия Шалва ТамазиевичНасиональПЗЩ00
Титов Георгий СергеевичНасиональПЗЩ10
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ30
Ахмедалиев Нурмухамет ЗамирбековичНасиональПЗЩ20
Водяный Артём МаксимовичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ20
Гаджиев АсадулаНасиональПЗЩ00
Джикия Георгий ТамазиевичНасиональПЗЩ00
Корсантия Лука ОлеговичНасиональПЗЩ00
Пако ДжикияНасиональПЗЩ00
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ20
Уманский Никита ЕгоровичПозитивПЗЩ00
Гаджиев Шамиль РафиковичПозитивЗАЩ10
Иванов Алексей АлексеевичПозитивПЗЩ20
Тхагазитов Инал АнзоровичПозитивПЗЩ50
Луньков Юрий ВладимировичПозитивПЗЩ10
Кукушкин Антон АлександровичПозитивНАП00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ11
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ40
Водяный Артём МаксимовичЛидерВРТ, ПЗЩ20
Ахмедалиев Нурмухамет ЗамирбековичНасиональПЗЩ20
Корсантия Лука ОлеговичНасиональПЗЩ00
Джикия Георгий ТамазиевичНасиональПЗЩ00
Пако ДжикияНасиональПЗЩ00
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ00
Джикия Шалва ТамазиевичНасиональПЗЩ00
Гаджиев АсадулаНасиональПЗЩ00
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ30
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичФизБПЗЩ20
Попов Иван ИвановичФизБЗАЩ30
Тишков Александр ВладимировичФизБЗАЩ10
Ануров Денис ВасильевичФизБЗАЩ20
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ20
Месропян Ашот ВладимировичНасиональПЗЩ10
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ40
Гучуа Темур ТемуровичНасиональНАП30
Титов Георгий СергеевичНасиональПЗЩ10
Свириденко Роман ОлеговичНасиональНАП00
Тхагазитов Инал АнзоровичПозитивПЗЩ50
Уманский Никита ЕгоровичПозитивПЗЩ00
Гаджиев Шамиль РафиковичПозитивЗАЩ10
Луньков Юрий ВладимировичПозитивПЗЩ10
Калиниченко Валерий ЕвгеньевичПозитивНАП40
Калашников Николай ПетровичПозитивВРТ50
Кукушкин Антон АлександровичПозитивНАП00
Руденко Михаил СергеевичПозитивЗАЩ40
Иванов Алексей АлексеевичПозитивПЗЩ20
Першко Андрей БорисовичПозитивПЗЩ20
Мачитадзе Коба ГеоргиевичНасиональПЗЩ00
Керменов Сергей ЮрьевичНасиональПЗЩ00
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ20
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ20
Саджая Вахтанг ВахтанговичНасиональПЗЩ10
Мамулашвили Гига ТеймуразовичФизБПЗЩ10
Лялин Александр ПетровичФениксПЗЩ20
Хачапуридзе Даниил РамазиевичНасиональПЗЩ10
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичФизБНАП10