СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА Б 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП11390
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП8230
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП11190
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ11180
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ7170
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП8150
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП9140
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ10120
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыКрыльяНАП8110
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП9110
Курников Иван КонстантиновичПремьераПЗЩ5110
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТрудНАП9100
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП1180
Попов Иван ИвановичФизБЗАЩ1180
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ870
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ1170
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ1070
Коробов Григорий АндреевичФизБЗАЩ470
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП970
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП770
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ1160
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичЛидерНАП460
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ1060
Гусев Алексей КонстантиновичУраганЗАЩ660
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ760
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП660
Дронов Константин СергеевичЛидерЗАЩ1160
Ануров Денис ВасильевичФизБЗАЩ860
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП950
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ1050
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ850
Янишевский Виктор АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ450
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ1050
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ1050
Кошуков Александр ВалерьевичФениксПЗЩ1140
Остапенко Алексей ЛеонидовичФениксПЗЩ1040
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ740
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ1040
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ1140
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ640
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ1025
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП1123
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП816
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП913
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ1112
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ1112
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ710
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП119
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП97
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП86
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП76
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП86
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичФизБПЗЩ66
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ76
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ105
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ85
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ105
Колычев Сергей ВалерьевичПремьераПЗЩ55
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ85
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТрудНАП95
Щегельский Егор СергеевичФизБВРТ54
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичТриумфНАП44
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ44
Надсонов Леонид АлександровичЮностьНАП74
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ94
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ44
Коробов Григорий АндреевичФизБЗАЩ44
Попов Иван ИвановичФизБЗАЩ114
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ114
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП94
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ84
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ94
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ94
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичФизБНАП63
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыКрыльяНАП83
Сухобецкий Максим ВикторовичПремьераПЗЩ33
Белетханов Магомед ГасановичВосходПЗЩ23
Дронов Константин СергеевичЛидерЗАЩ113
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ63
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП93
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП392362
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП231639
Стукалов Павел АлексеевичНовый СветЗАЩ122537
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ181230
Лёвкин Артем АндреевичКрыльяНАП19928
Стукалов Фёдор АлексеевичНовый СветПЗЩ171027
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП15621
Товмасян Арман КареновичПремьераНАП14721
Скакунов Василий ЕвгеньевичЛидерНАП71320
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ71219
Гапонов Иван НиколаевичКрыльяНАП11415
Курашов Сергей АндреевичТрудНАП10515
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыКрыльяНАП11314
Курников Иван КонстантиновичПремьераПЗЩ11213
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПремьераНАП7613
Попов Иван ИвановичФизБЗАЩ8412
Лёвкин Кирилл АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ7512
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ7512
Коробов Григорий АндреевичФизБЗАЩ7411
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ5510
Замышляев Семён СергеевичЛидерПЗЩ4610
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ639
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП819
Дронов Константин СергеевичЛидерЗАЩ639
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП538
Гусев Алексей КонстантиновичУраганЗАЩ628
Жучков Михаил ДмитриевичТрудЗАЩ358
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ538
Ануров Денис ВасильевичФизБЗАЩ628
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП268
Жданов Павел АндреевичКрыльяВРТ628
Савкин Алексей АлександровичПроспектЗАЩ628
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ437
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ347
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ347
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ347
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ527
Кошуков Александр ВалерьевичФениксПЗЩ437
Корнейко Сергей ВладиславовичВосходПЗЩ437
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичФизБПЗЩ167
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ347
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичТриумфНАП347
Артёмов Максим АлексеевичЛидерНАП617
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ347
Шопин Михаил ВикторовичЮностьНАП437
Федосов Станислав ВладимировичКрыльяПЗЩ437
Медведчук Федор НиколаевичНовый СветПЗЩ347
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП606
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ426
Чежия Иракли РомановичНасиональПЗЩ426
Щегельский Егор СергеевичФизБВРТ246
Селиверстов Евгений ВладимировичФизБНАП336
Колычев Сергей ВалерьевичПремьераПЗЩ156
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ426
Коряк Вячеслав ВикторовичПозитивЗАЩ336
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичЮжныйЗАЩ325
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ235
Поляков Александр ДмитриевичЮжныйПЗЩ325
Ерохин Александр СергеевичПремьераПЗЩ325
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП235
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ104
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ104
Сулимов Василий ВалерьевичСтрелаПЗЩ104
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ93
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичПроспектНАП112
Логуа Беслан ОтаровичФениксЗАЩ82
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ102
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичСтрелаПЗЩ92
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП82
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФизБПЗЩ21
Черниговский Александр АлександровичНовый СветНАП81
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП101
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП91
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичСпарта КупавнаНАП61
Дронов Константин СергеевичЛидерЗАЩ111
Улогов Владимир МихайловичФениксЗАЩ41
Гапонов Антон АркадьевичКрыльяПЗЩ91
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичПремьераЗАЩ71
Спирин Вадим МихайловичФениксПЗЩ101
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЮжныйПЗЩ11
Сафронов Илья НиколаевичЛидерПЗЩ21
Алешин Ринат ВахидовичТруд БалашихаПЗЩ71
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ91
Мельников Дмитрий СергеевичНасиональНАП41
Тимченко Аким ВладимировичНасиональПЗЩ51
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ91
Сухов Дмитрий СергеевичЮжныйНАП91
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ71
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ101
Остапенко Алексей ЛеонидовичФениксПЗЩ101
Поляков Александр ДмитриевичЮжныйПЗЩ61
Кочетов Андрей ВалентиновичТрудНАП21
Мирцхулава Ираклий НиколоаевичЮжныйЗАЩ21
Смоляченко Павел ПавловичПроспектПЗЩ31
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП61
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ51
Кулиев Давид МуразовичДНСЗАЩ21
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВитязьЗАЩ91
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП111
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ91
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ111
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ111
Рожков Андрей ВладимировичПремьераНАП101
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ11
Сидоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичУраганПЗЩ40
Исмайлов Максим ОлеговичУраганВРТ80
Ветчинов Евгений АлександровичУраганПЗЩ30
Углёв Андрей АлександровичУраганПЗЩ30
Кургалин Максим МихайловичУраганПЗЩ20
Бурцев Дмитрий ИвановичУраганПЗЩ70
Трясунов Алексей ИгоревичУраганПЗЩ00
Эссен Михаил ИгоревичУраганЗАЩ20
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ90
Матырин Илья ВикторовичВосходПЗЩ10
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
Баев Андрей АлександровичПозитивНАП20
Березкин Сергей ВладимировичПозитивПЗЩ50
Баев Евгений АлександровичПозитивПЗЩ20
Берёзкин Андрей ВладимировичПозитивПЗЩ10
Аношин Владимир ОлеговичПозитивПЗЩ10
Чеботаев Михаил ВладимировичПозитивЗАЩ00
Шутов Алексей ВладимировичУраганПЗЩ10
Шимитило Константин ДмитриевичПозитивПЗЩ10
Коряк Вячеслав ВикторовичПозитивЗАЩ70
Смирнов Евгений ФёдоровичВосходВРТ90
Сорокин Дмитрий АндреевичУраганЗАЩ40
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ20
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ110
Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ100
Антошин Андрей АндреевичСтрелаВРТ100
Поликарпов Артем АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Синицын Алексей АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ00
Чиботарь Герман ЮрьевичТриумфНАП40
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичТриумфПЗЩ20
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ100
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ80
Чаленко Иван ВасильевичСтрелаПЗЩ90
Коршиков Даниил ВладимировичУраганНАП30
Гейдаров Давид Видади оглыКрыльяНАП80