СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ПД 2022/2023

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасВратариЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Шабичев Александр МаксимовичЯтьПЗЩ9240
Абрамов Константин КонстантиновичСкоростьПЗЩ5210
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП10190
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП10130
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП9131
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ9111
Мягкий Владислав АндреевичАкадемияПЗЩ10110
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ1091
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичКирпичПЗЩ780
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ880
Колыбин Никита ДенисовичАкадемияНАП880
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП770
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП860
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ960
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ360
Рачков Никита ИльичЯтьПЗЩ360
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичКирпичПЗЩ550
Сурмач Имант ВладимировичСкоростьНАП750
Бычков Владислав СергеевичЛФК ДДДВРТ, ЗАЩ951
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ950
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ750
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ950
Бутырин Владислав ИгоревичКорсарНАП750
Леонов Константин СергеевичЯтьНАП750
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП950
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1040
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ640
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ640
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ540
Красин Иван АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ440
Зубарев Павел АркадьевичАкадемияЗАЩ740
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ940
Кудин Денис ОлеговичКорсарЗАЩ340
Микава Бадри ГелаевичКорсарЗАЩ430
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ730
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП730
Микава Боря ГелаевичКорсарЗАЩ730
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ730
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ930
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ830
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Шабичев Александр МаксимовичЯтьПЗЩ914
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичКирпичПЗЩ712
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1010
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП910
Мягкий Владислав АндреевичАкадемияПЗЩ109
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП88
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП107
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП107
Гут Роман ВячеславовичКрыльяЗАЩ77
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП97
Леонов Константин СергеевичЯтьНАП77
Абрамов Константин КонстантиновичСкоростьПЗЩ56
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ106
Блуднов Артём ОлеговичСкоростьНАП25
Шевченко Александр ОлеговичКорсарНАП75
Сурмач Имант ВладимировичСкоростьНАП75
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ95
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ45
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП95
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ74
Колыбин Никита ДенисовичАкадемияНАП84
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ94
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ84
Гладюк Евгений РомановичАйсбергПЗЩ104
Зубарев Павел АркадьевичАкадемияЗАЩ73
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичКирпичПЗЩ53
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичСкоростьПЗЩ53
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП73
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ33
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ93
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ93
Шевченко Федор ДмитриевичЯтьПЗЩ23
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП83
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ93
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ63
Чмых Филипп АлександровичКорсарВРТ72
Куличев Сергей ОлеговичКорсарЗАЩ72
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичКирпичПЗЩ92
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП72
Вдовяк Михаил СтаниславовичКорсарНАП52
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Шабичев Александр МаксимовичЯтьПЗЩ241438
Абрамов Константин КонстантиновичСкоростьПЗЩ21627
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП19726
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП131023
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП13720
Мягкий Владислав АндреевичАкадемияПЗЩ11920
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичКирпичПЗЩ81220
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ9615
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ11415
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП41014
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП6814
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП5712
Колыбин Никита ДенисовичАкадемияНАП8412
Леонов Константин СергеевичЯтьНАП5712
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ8412
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ5510
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП7310
Сурмач Имант ВладимировичСкоростьНАП5510
Демьянов Виктор АлександровичЛидерПЗЩ639
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ639
Гут Роман ВячеславовичКрыльяЗАЩ279
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ538
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичКирпичПЗЩ538
Шевченко Александр ОлеговичКорсарНАП257
Блуднов Артём ОлеговичСкоростьНАП257
Бутырин Владислав ИгоревичКорсарНАП527
Зубарев Павел АркадьевичАкадемияЗАЩ437
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ527
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичАйсбергПЗЩ437
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП257
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ257
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ347
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ437
Рачков Никита ИльичЯтьПЗЩ617
Красин Иван АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ426
Гладюк Евгений РомановичАйсбергПЗЩ246
Крицкий Евгений ВалерьевичСкоростьПЗЩ235
Кудин Денис ОлеговичКорсарЗАЩ415
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП325
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ415
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичКирпичПЗЩ325
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичСпартаНАП325
Бычков Владислав СергеевичЛФК ДДДВРТ, ЗАЩ505
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ314
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичАзимут ПакЗАЩ314
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ404
Микава Боря ГелаевичКорсарЗАЩ314
Новрузов Саид СубхановичОлимпикНАП224
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ314
Вдовяк Михаил СтаниславовичКорсарНАП224
Микава Бадри ГелаевичКорсарЗАЩ314
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКлеверЗАЩ224
Шевченко Федор ДмитриевичЯтьПЗЩ134
Канюка Никита РомановичАкадемияЗАЩ303
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ213
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП033
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичМир да МячПЗЩ213
Акопов Сурен АкоповичЯтьПЗЩ213
Каратунян Давид СамвеловичАкадемияПЗЩ213
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичЯтьЗАЩ213
ИгрокКомандаВртПрГПрГ/И
Кротов Евгений ЕвгеньевичЛегион Желдор3206.7
Шебалков Евгений АльбертовичСкорость2136.5
Чмых Филипп АлександровичКорсар4246.0
Гапкалов Максим ВладимировичКорсар5306.0
Абдель Жавад АлршедДрузья Динамики2126.0
Смирнов Андрей СергеевичАртМеталл155.0
Глухов Роман АлексеевичАзимут Пак6305.0
Сидоров Иван АнатольевичЛегион Желдор155.0
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВиктория6274.5
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичСокол9404.4
Антошин Андрей АндреевичСкорость8293.6
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичСпарта7233.3
Каразинов Павел ВитальевичСпарта3103.3
Крамчанинов Андрей ЕвгеньевичАкадемия8243.0
Каунов Никита АнатольевичЯть9252.8
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичИнтер-Саввино9242.7
Востриков Никита ЮрьевичОлимпик122.0
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсберг122.0
Артемьев Антон АндреевичВиктория122.0
Коваленко Даниил АртёмовичАкадемия420.5
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДрузья Динамики000.0
Бухтияров Кирилл КонстантиновичАтлетик000.0
Швецов Константин ВладиславовичСпарта000.0
Ашуров Азизджон ХимойевичДинамика000.0
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичСпарта000.0
Захаров Игорь ВалерьевичДрузья Динамики000.0
Панфилов Александр АлексеевичСпарта000.0
Орехов Андрей БорисовичСпарта000.0
Красноус Максим ЮрьевичДинамика000.0
Лыков Сергей СергеевичДрузья Динамики000.0
Ефимов Андрей НиколаевичСпарта000.0
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичАзимут Пак000.0
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетик000.0
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДрузья Динамики000.0
Прудников Александр ВитальевичДрузья Динамики000.0
Щербаков Александр ЕвгеньевичДрузья Динамики000.0
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья Динамики000.0
Тризно Антон СергеевичДинамика000.0
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичАртМеталл000.0
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичЛФК ДДД000.0
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Шебалков Антон АльбертовичСкоростьЗАЩ73
Шахбазян Ара ГагиковичЯтьЗАЩ63
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП83
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП103
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП93
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП72
Гладюк Евгений РомановичАйсбергПЗЩ102
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ72
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ82
Мягкий Владислав АндреевичАкадемияПЗЩ102
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП92
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ92
Васильев Артем ЮрьевичСоколВРТ91
Кирьянов Александр АндреевичКрыльяПЗЩ31
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ71
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ91
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ41
Сурмач Имант ВладимировичСкоростьНАП71
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичИнтер-СаввиноВРТ91
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП71
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичКирпичПЗЩ51
Смирнов Андрей СергеевичАртМеталлВРТ11
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ61
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичДоминионПЗЩ61
Новрузов Саид СубхановичОлимпикНАП71
Щербаков Александр ЕвгеньевичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ91
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ61
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичОлимпикПЗЩ61
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ81
Коринюк Андрей АнатольевичАйсбергПЗЩ21
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП91
Царев Виталий СергеевичРакетаПЗЩ21
Гут Роман ВячеславовичКрыльяЗАЩ71
Каратунян Давид СамвеловичАкадемияПЗЩ81
Бугачевский Иван ДмитриевичАйсбергЗАЩ61
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичКирпичПЗЩ91
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ101
Каунов Никита АнатольевичЯтьВРТ91
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичКлеверЗАЩ71
Царьков Кирилл ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ81
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичИнтер-СаввиноВРТ91
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичВитязьПЗЩ71
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП91
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичЯтьЗАЩ61
Молодцов Иван ИгоревичЛФК ДДДНАП10
Красноус Максим ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ50
Бычков Владислав СергеевичЛФК ДДДВРТ, ЗАЩ90
Окунев Никита ВасильевичВикторияВРТ60
Репенко Дмитрий СергеевичЛФК ДДДЗАЩ30
Эктов Денис АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Луконин Владимир АлександровичСпартаПЗЩ00
Черпаков Сергей ФедоровичСпартаПЗЩ00
Полишков Алексей ЕвгеньевичСпартаЗАЩ00
Захаров Игорь ВалерьевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ10
Гришин Евгений КонстантиновичЛФК ДДДНАП00
Лыков Сергей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ10
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ50
Прудников Александр ВитальевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП00
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичАртМеталлПЗЩ60
Абдель Жавад АлршедДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ20
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ90
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ100
Суханов Олег ОлеговичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ60
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичАзимут ПакЗАЩ70
Смирнов Андрей СергеевичАртМеталлВРТ10
Кошкин Дмитрий АндреевичСпартаЗАЩ00
Тризно Антон СергеевичДинамикаЗАЩ00
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ60
Щербаков Александр ЕвгеньевичДрузья ДинамикиЗАЩ90
Ашуров Азизджон ХимойевичДинамикаПЗЩ10
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичСпартаВРТ70
Усанов Дмитрий МихайловичСпартаНАП10
Швецов Константин ВладиславовичСпартаВРТ00
Панфилов Александр АлексеевичСпартаЗАЩ60
Мухин Артём ЛеонидовичСкифПЗЩ10
Царьков Кирилл ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ80
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичКирпичПЗЩ90
Ефимов Андрей НиколаевичСпартаПЗЩ00
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ40
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичСпартаНАП00