СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 5Х5 ВД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ350
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП340
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ330
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ230
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ330
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП330
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП330
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ230
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаНАП230
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГанаПЗЩ230
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ130
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичВТУПЗЩ131
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ320
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП320
Бураков Никита АлексеевичИнтер-СаввиноПЗЩ120
Теслин Александр СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ320
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичДобрые РукиНАП220
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ220
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП220
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП320
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичВекторНАП220
Черняк Максим АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ220
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ220
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП320
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ120
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ310
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ310
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ110
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ210
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП110
Луценко Валерий АнатольевичАйсбергНАП210
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ210
Синегубов Антон СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ110
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ310
Жедик Андрей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ210
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП110
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ110
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ210
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ210
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ110
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП23
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ33
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ22
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ22
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичДобрые РукиНАП22
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ32
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичДобрые РукиВРТ22
Теслин Александр СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ32
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП32
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ32
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ22
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичВекторНАП22
Ковалевский Руслан ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ22
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ12
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ32
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП32
Бухтияров Кирилл КонстантиновичАйсбергВРТ21
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ11
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП31
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичФеникс-2ПЗЩ21
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ21
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаНАП21
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ31
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ11
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ31
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ31
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ11
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичРакетаПЗЩ31
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ21
Жуков Илья ИгоревичРакетаПЗЩ31
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ21
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ21
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ21
Жавора Артём СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ21
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ11
Догадаев Иван СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ21
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП11
Зудилин Максим СергеевичВекторПЗЩ31
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ11
Перваков Михаил ИвановичДобрые РукиПЗЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ527
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ336
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП325
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП415
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП325
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП134
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ314
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичВекторНАП224
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичДобрые РукиНАП224
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ314
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаНАП314
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ224
Теслин Александр СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ224
Елеев Илья ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ314
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ303
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ123
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ213
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ213
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГанаПЗЩ303
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичВТУПЗЩ303
Ковалевский Руслан ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ123
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ022
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ112
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ022
Бураков Никита АлексеевичИнтер-СаввиноПЗЩ202
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП202
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП202
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ022
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ202
Зудилин Максим СергеевичВекторПЗЩ112
Жавора Артём СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ112
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ112
Бабкин Артем ВладимировичИнтер-СаввиноНАП202
Черняк Максим АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ202
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП112
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ112
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичДобрые РукиВРТ022
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ112
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ022
Жуков Илья ИгоревичРакетаПЗЩ112
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП112
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП202
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичФеникс-2ПЗЩ011
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ101
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ011
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ101
Синегубов Антон СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ101
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ011
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ101
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ011
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП101
Попов Артем МихайловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ101
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ101
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичИнтер-СаввиноНАП101
Жедик Андрей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ101
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ011
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичРакетаПЗЩ011
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ101
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ101
Леонтьев Кирилл ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ32
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ22
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП31
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП31
Яверов Даниэль ЭдуардовичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ11
Карпец Артем ВладимировичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ11
Луценко Валерий АнатольевичАйсбергНАП21
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП31
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ31
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП31
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаНАП21
Теслин Александр СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ31
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП31
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ21
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ21
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ21
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ21
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ31
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ11
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ31
Захаров Антон МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП11
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП11
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ10
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00
Злобин Александр ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00
Барыкин Сергей ГеннадьевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00
Ермолаев Антон СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ00
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП10
Сергеев Павел АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ10
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ20
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ30
Чоршанбиев Шамиль РавшановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
Лапшин Леонид РомановичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Денисов Федор ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ00
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ20
Ларионов Марк ВикторовичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ10
Глотов Сергей СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ00
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ31
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП11
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаНАП21
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ10
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП10
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаНАП00
Урусов Иван АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаНАП00
Лапшин Леонид РомановичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ10
Сергеев Павел АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ10
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ10
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ20
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ30
Ермолаев Антон СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ00
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП10
Денисов Федор ГеннадьевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ00
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаНАП00
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ20
Егоян Владимир ГагиковичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ20
Зарин Эдуард ЕвгеньевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ00
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ10
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ20
Ларионов Марк ВикторовичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ10
Глотов Сергей СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ00
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ00
Жедик Андрей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ20
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ20
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ30
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП00
Каротаев Егор АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП00
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЗдоровая НацияНАП00
Догадаев Иван СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ20
Безумов Егор СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ00
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияНАП10
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичВТУПЗЩ10
Ульянов Михаил АндреевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ20
Догадаев Владимир СергеевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ20
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичВекторНАП20