СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 6Х6 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ240
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП240
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП230
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичПрощай, молодостьПЗЩ230
Суров Денис АндреевичМилетНАП120
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ120
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ120
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ120
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ220
Вахидов Амин ХуршедовичСанта КрузПЗЩ210
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ210
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП210
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП110
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСанта КрузПЗЩ110
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ110
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичОлимпикПЗЩ210
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ110
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ210
Красин Иван АлексеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ210
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСнеговикПЗЩ210
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ210
Андриади Владимир АлександровичПрощай, молодостьНАП210
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ210
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСоколНАП210
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП210
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП110
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ210
Назимов Шохрух ГуломалиевичМилетПЗЩ110
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ210
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ110
Краморев Александр НиколаевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ000
Нусс Алексей ВалерьевичСоколВРТ000
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП000
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ200
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ200
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ100
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
Никитенко Артём АлександровичСоколЗАЩ000
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП200
Минин Александр ВикторовичСокол ЖелДорВРТ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ25
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП23
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ12
Грищенко Александр МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ22
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП12
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП22
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП22
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП22
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ12
Мурзаев Артур МужаитовичСоколПЗЩ21
Вахидов Амин ХуршедовичСанта КрузПЗЩ21
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ21
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ21
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ11
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичВикторияПЗЩ11
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ21
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичПрощай, молодостьПЗЩ21
Назимов Шохрух ГуломалиевичМилетПЗЩ11
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП21
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ11
Мурых Станислав СергеевичПрощай, молодостьПЗЩ11
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ11
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ21
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП11
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП20
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Жоголев Михаил ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Оксаненко Александр ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ20
Вольнов Андрей ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ10
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ20
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП00
Никитенко Артём АлександровичСоколЗАЩ00
Нусс Алексей ВалерьевичСоколВРТ00
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ10
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ20
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП325
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП415
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ055
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ224
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП134
Земляницын Александр ВадимовичПрощай, молодостьПЗЩ314
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ404
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ213
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП123
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП123
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ202
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ022
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ112
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ202
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ112
Назимов Шохрух ГуломалиевичМилетПЗЩ112
Вахидов Амин ХуршедовичСанта КрузПЗЩ112
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ112
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ112
Суров Денис АндреевичМилетНАП202
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП022
Грищенко Александр МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ022
Сурков Егор КонстантиновичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП101
Мурых Станислав СергеевичПрощай, молодостьПЗЩ011
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП011
Исмаилов Руслан Этибар оглыСанта КрузПЗЩ101
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичВикторияПЗЩ011
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ101
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ101
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ101
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ011
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСнеговикПЗЩ101
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ011
Мурзаев Артур МужаитовичСоколПЗЩ011
Андриади Владимир АлександровичПрощай, молодостьНАП101
Красин Иван АлексеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ101
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичОлимпикПЗЩ101
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСоколНАП101
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ101
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ101
Мустафин Ильдар РашидовичСоколЗАЩ000
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ000
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП000
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСоколЗАЩ000
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП000
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ000
Никитенко Артём АлександровичСоколЗАЩ000
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ000
Сенаторов Никита АлександровичСоколВРТ000
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ000
Велегурин Александр ВикторовичСоколЗАЩ000
Лукьянов Константин ВладимировичСоколПЗЩ000
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ000
Агафонов Александр ДмитриевичСоколЗАЩ000
Нусс Алексей ВалерьевичСоколВРТ000
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП000
Оксаненко Александр ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ000
Вольнов Андрей ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ000
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ000
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ21
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ21
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ21
Колотовкин Сергей АлександровичМилетПЗЩ21
Жук Павел ИгоревичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ21
Целуйко Роман АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ11
Бычков Владислав СергеевичМилетВРТ, ЗАЩ21
Носов Сергей АндреевичВикторияНАП11
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ21
Суворов Дмитрий ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ11
Яшин Александр АлександровичМилетПЗЩ11
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП11
Красин Иван АлексеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ21
Никитенко Артём АлександровичСоколЗАЩ00
Мустафин Ильдар РашидовичСоколЗАЩ10
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Жоголев Михаил ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП20
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ20
Нусс Алексей ВалерьевичСоколВРТ00
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ20
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП20
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП00
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ20
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСоколЗАЩ00
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ20
Грачев Денис ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ10
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ00
Жавора Артём СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ00
Лобачев Никита АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ20
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ00
Алексенко Федор ПавловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ20
Иванов Дмитрий АлековичКирпичНАП10
Пантелеев Сергей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноВРТ20
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ20
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Жоголев Михаил ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Табаков Александр ВладимировичТитан СаввиноНАП20
Громков Денис ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Моисеев Александр ВикторовичМатриксПЗЩ20
Вольнов Андрей ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ10
Трофимов Никита ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ10
Оксаненко Александр ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ20
Горелов Евгений ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ20
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичСоколНАП20
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСоколЗАЩ00
Мустафин Ильдар РашидовичСоколЗАЩ10
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ10
Никитенко Артём АлександровичСоколЗАЩ00
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП00
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ20
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичСнеговикПЗЩ20
Нусс Алексей ВалерьевичСоколВРТ00
Трофимов Артём ИгоревичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ20
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ20
Иванов Дмитрий АлековичКирпичНАП10
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ00
Красин Иван АлексеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Алексенко Федор ПавловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Волков Илья ЮрьевичДолинаВРТ20
Курин Тимур СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ00
Юлгушев Руслан АбдуловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20
Лобачев Никита АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ20
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ20
Прилепо Никита ВалерьевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ10
Ильин Алексей ВикторовичСнеговикПЗЩ10
Цуканов Виталий АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Баранов Юрий ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ20
Пантелеев Сергей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноВРТ20
Грачев Денис ИгоревичОлимпикПЗЩ10
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичМатриксЗАЩ00