СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 7Х7 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП380
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП382
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП370
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичСоколЗАЩ460
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП360
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ451
Иванов Алексей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП250
Глазков Владислав АндреевичБуревестникНАП450
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП450
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ251
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП350
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП440
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичАрткераНАП240
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ240
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ340
Адлейба Тарас ГеоргиевичМатриксПЗЩ340
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ440
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ440
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ130
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ230
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСкифНАП330
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыАстраханкаЗАЩ230
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАрткераПЗЩ330
Андриади Владимир АлександровичАрткераНАП220
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ420
Синулис Владимир КонстантиновичСвободаПЗЩ420
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ420
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ220
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ420
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ220
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП220
Хорошилов Дмитрий СергеевичКерамикНАП320
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ420
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГладиаторПЗЩ320
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор220
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ120
Синегубов Антон СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ220
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичСвободаНАП420
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиМетеорПЗЩ111
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП410
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ36
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАрткераПЗЩ35
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП33
Марченко Павел ПавловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ23
Сергеев Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ43
Пачковский Андрей АлександровичХаммерНАП43
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ23
Ермолаев Александр ВладимировичСнеговикЗАЩ33
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичАрткераНАП23
Адлейба Тарас ГеоргиевичМатриксПЗЩ32
Усанов Евгений МихайловичСвободаНАП22
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетикПЗЩ42
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСокол-2ЗАЩ42
Бугачевский Иван ДмитриевичАтлетикЗАЩ32
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ32
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП32
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ42
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ42
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ42
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП32
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичСоколПЗЩ42
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП42
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ22
Бобров Василий НиколаевичАртМеталлНАП32
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП22
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор22
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ22
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ11
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичВТУПЗЩ11
Дубровин Игорь СергеевичГанаЗАЩ11
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ21
Кодиров Улугбек АбдуллажановичМетеорПЗЩ11
Андриади Владимир АлександровичАрткераНАП21
Лукин Сергей ИвановичПантераЗАЩ41
Степин Кирилл ВитальевичСокол-2ЗАЩ31
Суров Денис АндреевичСиндикат ЖелезнодорожныйНАП31
Грищенко Александр МихайловичАрткераПЗЩ31
Мурых Станислав СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ31
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ21
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ4610
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП8210
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП729
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП639
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАрткераПЗЩ358
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП808
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ527
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичАрткераНАП437
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичСоколЗАЩ617
Адлейба Тарас ГеоргиевичМатриксПЗЩ426
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП516
Иванов Алексей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП516
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ516
Глазков Владислав АндреевичБуревестникНАП516
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ426
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП415
Носов Григорий СергеевичАртМеталлНАП505
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ415
Сергеев Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ134
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор224
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ134
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП224
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ314
Пачковский Андрей АлександровичХаммерНАП134
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ404
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ224
Бобров Василий НиколаевичАртМеталлНАП123
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ213
Ермолаев Александр ВладимировичСнеговикЗАЩ033
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП123
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ213
Марченко Павел ПавловичИноксМаркетПЗЩ033
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ123
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичСкифНАП303
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ123
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ303
Андриади Владимир АлександровичАрткераНАП213
Синегубов Антон СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ213
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетикПЗЩ123
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыАстраханкаЗАЩ303
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ022
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичАбсолютПЗЩ112
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ202
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичСвободаНАП202
Усанов Евгений МихайловичСвободаНАП022
Синулис Владимир КонстантиновичСвободаПЗЩ202
Грищенко Александр МихайловичАрткераПЗЩ112
Мурых Станислав СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ112
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ112
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ112
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичСоколПЗЩ022
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП112
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ202
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичАтлетикПЗЩ112
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ202
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ202
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ112
Суров Денис АндреевичСиндикат ЖелезнодорожныйНАП112
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСокол-2ЗАЩ022
Нагоев Адам МухамедовичСокол-2НАП112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП33
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетикПЗЩ43
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ43
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор22
Торопцев Олег СергеевичКерамикЗАЩ42
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичСкифЗАЩ32
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ11
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ31
Иванов Валерий МихайловичОлимпикПЗЩ31
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ41
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичАбсолютПЗЩ31
Дунь Иван РаминовичСанта КрузЗАЩ21
Якунин Андрей НиколаевичСоколПЗЩ21
Артюхин Артём БорисовичСоколЗАЩ31
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичСоколЗАЩ41
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ21
Корсаков Михаил СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ11
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ41
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ41
Сапожников Максим ДмитриевичСвободаПЗЩ11
Лукин Сергей ИвановичПантераЗАЩ41
Исаев Сергей АлександровичГанаЗАЩ11
Глазков Владислав АндреевичБуревестникНАП41
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичАстраханкаПЗЩ21
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП31
Матершев Николай НиколаевичАртМеталлПЗЩ21
Ермолаев Александр ВладимировичСнеговикЗАЩ31
Абдуллаев СамадАстраханкаПЗЩ11
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичПантераПЗЩ11
Туйчиев Дилшодбек АбдурасуливичАстраханкаПЗЩ11
Комилов Бахтиер Муминжон УглиАстраханкаПЗЩ11
Фадеев Алексей АлексеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ31
Мазнов Юрий ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП41
Шалаев Игорь ЛьвовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ11
Пачковский Андрей АлександровичХаммерНАП41
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичАтлетикНАП41
Нагоев Адам МухамедовичСокол-2НАП41
Лапунов Дмитрий АртуровичСокол-2ПЗЩ21
Кондратенков Алексей ОлеговичКерамикЗАЩ41
Семёнов Семён ВитальевичКерамикЗАЩ41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Малый Станислав АндреевичСтоличныйЗАЩ21
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыАстраханкаЗАЩ21
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиМетеорПЗЩ11
Торопцев Олег СергеевичКерамикЗАЩ40
Крысин Кирилл АлексеевичКерамикЗАЩ30
Семёнов Семён ВитальевичКерамикЗАЩ40
Другов Павел ВасильевичКерамикПЗЩ20
Патапов Никита СергеевичКерамикНАП40
Гаак Кирилл СергеевичКерамикПЗЩ40
Усенко Максим СергеевичКерамикВРТ20
Мордовский Иван ВладимировичКерамикПЗЩ20
Давыдов Андрей МаксимовичКерамикПЗЩ40
Хорошилов Артём СергеевичКерамикПЗЩ20
Нагоев Адам МухамедовичСокол-2НАП40
Потоцкий Иван АндреевичСокол-2НАП10
Агафонов Александр ДмитриевичСокол-2ЗАЩ10
Лапунов Дмитрий АртуровичСокол-2ПЗЩ20
Соловьев Василий ИгоревичКерамикПЗЩ10
Федин Даниил ДмитриевичКерамикВРТ30
Ширяев Максим ПавловичКерамикПЗЩ40
Хорошилов Дмитрий СергеевичКерамикНАП30
Извеков Иван АлександровичКерамикПЗЩ20
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ20
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичСкифНАП20
Гречишкин Алексей ВитальевичСкифПЗЩ10
Вставский Алексей АлексеевичЖелезный ФеликсВРТ00
Никулин Александр ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ10
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ10
Веар Халил Мохаммад ХасанЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ20
Савенко Александр ВладимировичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10
Демин Михаил ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП30
Чернышов Тимофей КонстантиновичКерамикПЗЩ30
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСокол-2ЗАЩ40
Юров Николай НиколаевичКерамикПЗЩ40
Агиенко Иван ОлеговичКерамикПЗЩ20
Кондратенков Алексей ОлеговичКерамикЗАЩ40
Федосеев Владимир МихайловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ40
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ40
Синев Илья ДмитриевичКерамикПЗЩ30