СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 7Х7 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП15365
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП14350
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП15323
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП15270
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ16243
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ12230
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ15210
Иванов Алексей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП13210
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ17182
Адлейба Тарас ГеоргиевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ13170
Глазков Владислав АндреевичБуревестникНАП13160
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП15150
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ17130
Синегубов Антон СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ12130
Носов Григорий СергеевичСнеговикНАП8110
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ8110
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ17100
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ1290
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ1090
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичАбсолютПЗЩ1290
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ1590
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ1491
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичСоколЗАЩ1480
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП1781
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ881
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ1681
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ670
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ1270
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ1270
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМатриксНАП570
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичЯтьНАП1570
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП1370
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ1270
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ1571
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП1270
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП570
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ360
Матраимов Усонбек КахаржановичАзия МиксПЗЩ460
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ1560
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП1060
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ1523
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ816
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП1115
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ1615
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ1714
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ1513
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП1513
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП1513
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ1712
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ1711
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ1010
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП1010
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП1710
Гукасов Валерий ВалерьевичСоколЗАЩ149
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ89
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП148
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП77
Суров Денис АндреевичМилетНАП157
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ47
Иванов Алексей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП137
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ157
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ117
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП156
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ146
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ156
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ126
Сергеев Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ146
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ66
Синегубов Антон СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ125
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ125
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ155
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ155
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ175
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ135
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор105
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП105
Азимов Нуритдин Мухаммад углиСоколПЗЩ125
Кодиров Улугбек АбдуллажановичДолинаПЗЩ115
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ125
Ермолаев Александр ВладимировичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ154
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП321345
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ212344
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП35843
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП36642
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП271340
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ241539
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ181230
Иванов Алексей СергеевичДрузья ДинамикиНАП21728
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ23326
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ101424
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ131124
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ61622
Адлейба Тарас ГеоргиевичДрузья ДинамикиПЗЩ17421
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ71320
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ11920
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичСнеговикПЗЩ91019
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичБалашихаНАП41519
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП15318
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП81018
Синегубов Антон СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ13518
Глазков Владислав АндреевичБуревестникНАП16117
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП61016
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ9615
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ9615
Мерзликин Арсений ЛьвовичСоколНАП6713
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичАбсолютПЗЩ9413
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ7613
Гукасов Валерий ВалерьевичСоколЗАЩ4913
Носов Григорий СергеевичСнеговикНАП11213
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ9312
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ8412
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ7512
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ7512
Суров Денис АндреевичМилетНАП5712
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ6511
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСтоличныйЗАЩ6511
Корнеев Роман СергеевичКирпичПЗЩ6511
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП6511
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор5510
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичЯтьНАП7310
Вологдин Алексей АнатольевичПрощай, молодостьНАП6410
Шевченко Дмитрий ВладимировичАрткераПЗЩ3710
Сергеев Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ4610
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП7310
Азимов Нуритдин Мухаммад углиСоколПЗЩ5510
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП7310
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП729
Бобров Василий НиколаевичАртМеталлНАП549
Рзаев Роман ИльгаровичСоколЗАЩ819
Чумаков Василий ИвановичАйсбергНАП639
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ549
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ268
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП448
Ерохов Антон АнатольевичМилетПЗЩ178
Воронов Илья ВладимировичМатриксНАП718
Турсуналиев Мухриддин УглиДолинаПЗЩ448
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ628
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ808
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ718
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ538
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ156
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ125
Шевчук Александр ЮрьевичГанаПЗЩ85
Лазарев Максим ДмитриевичГанаНАП145
Омантурдиев Улугбек Олимжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ124
Кусакин Артем АлексеевичАтлетикПЗЩ134
Блинов Владимир ВалерьевичАбсолютПЗЩ124
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП104
Артюхин Артём БорисовичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ64
Журавлев Сергей ДмитриевичКирпичЗАЩ123
Абдуллаев СамадАстраханкаПЗЩ133
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП113
Шакирбеков Курсант ШакирбековичАстраханкаПЗЩ153
Шалаев Игорь ЛьвовичСоколЗАЩ113
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ83
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ173
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ153
Синегубов Антон СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ123
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ153
Кондратенков Алексей ОлеговичКерамикЗАЩ83
Чернов Вячеслав МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ153
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ163
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ153
Корсаков Михаил СергеевичКолосПЗЩ22
Стадник Илья АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ142
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ122
Абдулхатов Авазбек Адхамжон углиМатриксПЗЩ52
Волков Илья ЮрьевичДолинаВРТ72
Мазнов Юрий ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП112
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ112
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ72
Атаназаров Элбек ЮсупжоновичМетеор102
Русин Михаил ЮрьевичАртМеталлНАП122
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП152
Савин Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ142
Борисов Дмитрий АндреевичМилетПЗЩ72
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ102
Иванов Валерий МихайловичКирпичЗАЩ82
Малый Станислав АндреевичСтоличныйЗАЩ82
Турсуналиев Мухриддин УглиДолинаПЗЩ132
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ122
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиДолинаПЗЩ102
Синегубов Антон СергеевичЗаряПЗЩ121
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП91
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ161
Шалаев Игорь ЛьвовичСоколЗАЩ111
Омантурдиев Улугбек Олимжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ121
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичПрощай, молодостьВРТ81
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП111
Малый Станислав АндреевичСтоличныйЗАЩ81
Сидякин Дмитрий ВячеславовичСвободаЗАЩ91
Сулейманов Гайдар ХанакаевичЯтьПЗЩ60
Розаев Александр ЮрьевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ150
Попов Артем МихайловичМатриксПЗЩ40
Носов Григорий СергеевичСнеговикНАП80
Щёлоков Василий ВадимовичАртМеталлЗАЩ00
Савинов Александр АлексеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ130
Оглодков Дмитрий ВячеславовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ10
Ислямов Тимур ВладиславовичСнеговикНАП00
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсНАП130
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичДобрые РукиПЗЩ170
Сагеев Александр ИвановичРПЗАЩ70
Бурцев Иван ВладимировичДжентльменыПЗЩ10
Левин Максим МихайловичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ50
Гучуа Иракли ГеннадьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ30
Золотарёв Алексей АнатольевичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ120
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП170
Ходаков Артём ВалерьевичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ00
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ10
Удалов Сергей ОлеговичАйсбергЗАЩ140
Казанин Сергей СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ160
Учеваткин Дмитрий ДмитриевичГанаЗАЩ110
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ60
Мартынов Виталий ВикторовичАртМеталлПЗЩ130
Наумов Евгений ЮрьевичАртМеталлВРТ00
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ80
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ80
Ружанский Даниил АндреевичМилетПЗЩ30
Утегенов Андрей ВалерьевичМилетПЗЩ90
Шогенов Денис ЛеонидовичЖелезный ФеликсЗАЩ100