СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 8Х8 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП22261
Лазарев Виктор ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП14220
Туланов Элдорбек РустамовичАзия МиксПЗЩ7201
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ11190
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ13190
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП12190
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ14170
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ13160
Ющенко Сергей ИгоревичАртемидаПЗЩ15150
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ24141
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСкифЗАЩ15130
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП9131
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП13120
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП16120
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП10110
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП14110
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП13110
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ14110
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ16110
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичСкифНАП16100
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП16100
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ10101
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ1490
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичКирпичПЗЩ1490
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ1180
Носов Григорий СергеевичСнеговикНАП1180
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ1680
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГанаПЗЩ1380
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ1480
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичСкифНАП1580
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ1470
Дурягин Данил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП1470
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичКирпичПЗЩ1070
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичАтлетикПЗЩ1470
Элязян Алик ДживановичДоминионПЗЩ670
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичАтлетикПЗЩ1570
Новрузов Саид СубхановичОлимпикНАП2570
Шабичев Александр МаксимовичЯтьПЗЩ670
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП1470
Дарлингтон ЧинедуСоколНАП970
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ1416
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичСкифНАП1615
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ1413
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ1512
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ1312
Новрузов Саид СубхановичОлимпикНАП2511
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП1410
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ1310
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП2210
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичАтлетикПЗЩ159
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ119
Дурягин Данил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП149
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ149
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ148
Теслин Александр СергеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ148
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичАтлетикПЗЩ148
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП168
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ167
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП137
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ247
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП147
Туланов Элдорбек РустамовичАзия МиксПЗЩ77
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ97
Лазарев Виктор ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП147
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП107
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСкифЗАЩ156
Акопов Сурен АкоповичЯтьПЗЩ106
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП146
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП96
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ136
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП126
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГанаПЗЩ136
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ146
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ166
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичКирпичПЗЩ105
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ125
Ющенко Сергей ИгоревичАртемидаПЗЩ155
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ135
Ибрагимов Шамиль АскеровичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП105
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичЯтьПЗЩ145
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП261036
Фетисов Никита СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ171633
Лазарев Виктор ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП22729
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ19928
Туланов Элдорбек РустамовичАзия МиксПЗЩ20727
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичГанаЗАЩ161026
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичСкифНАП101525
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП19625
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ19524
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ91322
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ14721
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичАзимут ПакНАП111021
Ющенко Сергей ИгоревичАртемидаПЗЩ15520
Захаров Александр ИгоревичСкифЗАЩ13619
Глебов Денис АндреевичАйсбергПЗЩ11718
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичВикторияНАП11718
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичАзимут ПакНАП11718
Новрузов Саид СубхановичОлимпикНАП71118
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП10818
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАзимут ПакНАП12517
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ8917
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ11617
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП12416
Науменко Данила ЮрьевичАтлетикПЗЩ7916
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГанаНАП13316
Дурягин Данил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП7916
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ31215
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичАтлетикПЗЩ7815
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ7815
Каштанов Евгений ВалентиновичАртМеталлНАП7714
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ10414
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичГанаПЗЩ8614
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ21214
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ8614
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичТрудовые РезервыПЗЩ6612
Носов Григорий СергеевичСнеговикНАП8412
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичКирпичПЗЩ7512
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичФК ЭлектроуглиНАП6511
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ4711
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичГанаПЗЩ8311
Шабичев Александр МаксимовичЯтьПЗЩ7411
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП5611
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичКирпичПЗЩ9211
Элязян Алик ДживановичДоминионПЗЩ7310
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ6410
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП4610
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ6410
Гусев Александр АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ6410
Ибрагимов Магомед АскеровичСкифПЗЩ6410
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичСкифНАП8210
Теслин Александр СергеевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ189
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП549
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичМатриксПЗЩ639
Ибрагимов Шамиль АскеровичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП459
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП639
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП549
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичАтлетикНАП549
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП628
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ448
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ538
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ246
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ136
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичОлимпикНАП226
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичСпартаНАП185
Данилов Даниил ЭдуардовичМатриксНАП95
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП135
Карабаев Бахтияр ТурсуналиевичАзия МиксЗАЩ164
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ104
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичСкифПЗЩ94
Новрузов Саид СубхановичОлимпикНАП254
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиДолинаПЗЩ154
Субботкин Сергей СергеевичСтоличныйПЗЩ104
Акопов Сурен АкоповичЯтьПЗЩ104
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП123
Бюрчиев Наран АлександровичСкифПЗЩ113
Орехов Андрей БорисовичСпартаЗАЩ143
Немятов Иван СергеевичАртМеталлЗАЩ83
Масахуду Моро ГнануанСкифПЗЩ93
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичКирпичПЗЩ143
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичДоминионПЗЩ143
Чуряпкин Максим ВладимировичСтоличныйПЗЩ93
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичФК ЭлектроуглиПЗЩ103
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП93
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичСкифПЗЩ143
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичДобрые РукиЗАЩ153
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ113
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ153
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичАзимут ПакПЗЩ123
Абдрасулов Замирбек ТаирбековичАстраханкаЗАЩ113
Зулпуев Бакытжан НажимидиновичСнеговикЗАЩ103
Ющенко Сергей ИгоревичАртемидаПЗЩ152
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ142
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ102
Абдуллаев ТаланбекАстраханкаЗАЩ82
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичМилетНАП142
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСоколЗАЩ102
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП162
Фочкин Вячеслав АндреевичАкадемияНАП62
Бакайоко Ласина АйворинСкифНАП72
Колыбин Никита ДенисовичАкадемияНАП72
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Маматкулов Ильязбек НарбаевичАстраханкаНАП82
Агафонов Андрей ВалерьевичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ31
Киёмов Рустам ИбрагимовичМатриксПЗЩ71
Зубарев Павел АркадьевичАкадемияЗАЩ31
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичЗаряПЗЩ101
Чуев Максим ВалерьевичСтоличныйЗАЩ141
Эмирсанов Элёр РавшанбекуглиАзия МиксНАП81
Абдуллаев ТаланбекАстраханкаЗАЩ81
Абдуллаев СамадАстраханкаПЗЩ121
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ111
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКирпичЗАЩ41
Мартынов Владимир СергеевичЯтьНАП51
Советов КундузбекАстраханкаНАП11
Красин Иван АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ141
Голованов Александр АлександровичДобрые РукиНАП121
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичОлимпикЗАЩ241
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ131
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ51
Жвания Владислав РевазовичБалашихаПЗЩ121
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП131
Воронин Андрей СергеевичШвецияНАП141
Шахбазян Ара ГагиковичЯтьЗАЩ121
Карпов Антон ВалерьевичСвободаВРТ121
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичМилетНАП141
Баурин Артём ВадимовичГанаЗАЩ141
Ожгихин Павел КонстантиновичМатриксЗАЩ101
Бычков Алексей СергеевичМатриксПЗЩ91
Осинкин Алексей НиколаевичБалашихаНАП131
Попов Даниил АндреевичЯтьПЗЩ11
Качаев Дамир РашидовичСпартаПЗЩ60
Эминов Хуршидбек Абдугаффор углиДолинаПЗЩ130
Морохия Леван БердиовичШвецияЗАЩ10
Бекулов Дмитрий РамилевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ50
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ120
Лукьянов Константин ВладимировичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ60
Кошкин Дмитрий АндреевичСпартаЗАЩ60
Тимошенко Артем РомановичДоминионВРТ80
Шалаев Юрий ИгоревичСвободаНАП00
Фетисов Дмитрий ЕгоровичШвецияЗАЩ80
Омантурдиев Улугбек Олимжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ150