СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА Б 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Лазарев Виктор ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП8130
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ590
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ760
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ760
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичЯтьПЗЩ860
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичЯтьНАП860
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП850
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ850
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ650
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП850
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ640
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ540
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ830
Турсунбаев Данил АвазбековичАстраханкаНАП630
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпартаЗАЩ330
Качаев Дамир РашидовичСпартаПЗЩ530
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП530
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ830
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ720
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ820
Ковалев Илья СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ420
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичВикторияПЗЩ520
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП520
Андреев Антон ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ520
Поморцев Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ620
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП621
Спирин Андрей АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ620
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ220
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ620
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП321
Исмоилов Кобоилжон Арабжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ720
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ620
Омантурдиев Улугбек Олимжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ720
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП620
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП820
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП610
Лушин Юрий РомановичДоминионПЗЩ210
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиДолинаПЗЩ810
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичСпартаНАП810
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ710
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичЯтьПЗЩ89
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ76
Акопов Сурен АкоповичЯтьПЗЩ44
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП44
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ84
Лазарев Виктор ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП84
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ53
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ83
Курганов Андрей АндреевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ63
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ83
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ73
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичЯтьПЗЩ73
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ73
Поморцев Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ63
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ62
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ62
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичСоколВРТ62
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичЯтьНАП82
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ62
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ42
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ72
Наимов Наимбек УлугбековичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ32
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП52
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ82
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ62
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП82
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ52
Ортиков МиржалолАзия МиксПЗЩ81
Тоштемиров ОдилбекАзия МиксПЗЩ61
Карабаев Бахтияр ТурсуналиевичАзия МиксЗАЩ81
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичСпартаНАП41
Шестеркин Никита РомановичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ31
Эргашев Даврон Комилжон углиДолинаЗАЩ71
Абдуллаев ТаланбекАстраханкаЗАЩ71
Матраимов Усонбек КахаржановичАстраханкаПЗЩ41
Салиев МирланАзия МиксПЗЩ81
Мухитдинов Рахматилло АхмаджоновичВекторПЗЩ21
Царьков Кирилл ИгоревичСпартаПЗЩ51
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ71
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП61
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Лазарев Виктор ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП13417
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичЯтьПЗЩ6915
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ9312
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ639
Кодиров Шохдиер АбдулажановичДолинаПЗЩ639
Багдасарян Андрей ВагаршаковичЯтьНАП628
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ538
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ268
Галушко Дмитрий АлексеевичДоминионПЗЩ347
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП527
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ527
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ426
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ426
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЯтьНАП516
Поморцев Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ235
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП325
Акопов Сурен АкоповичЯтьПЗЩ145
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ134
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП044
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичЯтьПЗЩ134
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпартаЗАЩ314
Андреев Антон ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ213
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ123
Наимов Наимбек УлугбековичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ123
Диев Никита ДмитриевичАбсолютПЗЩ213
Турсунбаев Данил АвазбековичАстраханкаНАП303
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичВикторияПЗЩ213
Ковалев Илья СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ213
Курганов Андрей АндреевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ033
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП213
Герасимов Владимир АлександровичСоколВРТ123
Ревин Виталий АлександровичСпартаЗАЩ123
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ123
Качаев Дамир РашидовичСпартаПЗЩ303
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ303
Царев Виталий СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ123
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ213
Исмоилов Кобоилжон Арабжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ202
Полянский Андрей ИгоревичСанта КрузНАП202
Тоштемиров ОдилбекАзия МиксПЗЩ112
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП202
Новосельский Владимир ВитальевичАбсолютНАП202
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ202
Спирин Андрей АлександровичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ202
Карабаев Бахтияр ТурсуналиевичАзия МиксЗАЩ112
Утюбаев Александр СергеевичВекторПЗЩ202
Чаправа Важа АлудаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ112
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ112
Ортиков МиржалолАзия МиксПЗЩ112
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП202
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ112
Матраимов Усонбек КахаржановичАстраханкаПЗЩ112
Тер-Карапетов Федор ИгоревичЯтьПЗЩ112
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ112
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП112
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЯтьНАП112
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ022
Мухитдинов Рахматилло АхмаджоновичВекторПЗЩ112
Омантурдиев Улугбек Олимжон УглиДолинаПЗЩ202
Абдуллаев ТаланбекАстраханкаЗАЩ011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичЯтьПЗЩ83
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ52
Джалолов Шерзодбек МадаминовичДолинаПЗЩ32
Ашуров ДилшодбекАзия МиксПЗЩ82
Тургунбаев ИлиазАзия МиксПЗЩ72
Абилов Акрамжон Абдурахмон углиДолинаПЗЩ82
Абдукаюмов Полатбек ИкромжонуглиАзия МиксНАП82
Карабаев Бахтияр ТурсуналиевичАзия МиксЗАЩ82
Шахбазян Ара ГагиковичЯтьЗАЩ82
Сотченко Данил АлексеевичВекторНАП82
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП62
Акопов Сурен АкоповичЯтьПЗЩ42
Абдрасулов Замирбек ТаирбековичАстраханкаЗАЩ82
Кармышаков Абдыкайым БаратовичАзия МиксНАП51
Хурсанов ЖавохирбекАзия МиксПЗЩ71
Полотов БакытАндижанЗАЩ61
Матраимов Усонбек КахаржановичАстраханкаПЗЩ41
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ21
Маматкулов ДамирАзия МиксЗАЩ11
Абдуллаев ТаланбекАстраханкаЗАЩ71
Пастухов Родион ЭдуардовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ71
Комилов Бахтиер Муминжон УглиАзия МиксПЗЩ81
Ахмедов Иззатбек КамилжановичАстраханкаПЗЩ41
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ61
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ61
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ81
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ81
Мамадалиев КаримАстраханкаПЗЩ81
Абдуллаев ИсламбекАстраханкаПЗЩ81
Тоштемиров ОдилбекАзия МиксПЗЩ61
Советов КундузбекАстраханкаНАП11
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ51
Маматкулов Ильязбек НарбаевичАстраханкаНАП51
Кондрашов Владимир АндреевичАбсолютПЗЩ41
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичЯтьВРТ51
Мананков Артур СергеевичЯтьНАП51
Кахидзе Александр ГивиевичЯтьЗАЩ11
Прокопенко Тимофей ДмитриевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ50
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ30
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ70
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Советов КундузбекАстраханкаНАП11
Маматкулов Ильязбек НарбаевичАстраханкаНАП51
Мусурмонов Нуриддин Тулкин ОглиАзия МиксНАП61
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ70
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП50
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ80
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП40
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыАстраханкаЗАЩ00
Васюнин Алексей АндреевичВекторПЗЩ00
Мухитдинов Рахматилло АхмаджоновичВекторПЗЩ20
Мирзамахмудов Бекзоджон Шавкатжон УглиВекторПЗЩ20
Марченко Павел ПавловичВекторПЗЩ80
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичВекторПЗЩ20
Ковалев Илья СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ40
Вакарь Артем АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ00
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ80
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ40
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ30
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДоминионПЗЩ70
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП30
Абдрасулов Женишбек ЗаирбековичАстраханкаПЗЩ10
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ80
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ70
Лушин Юрий РомановичДоминионПЗЩ20
Пешкуров Максим ИгоревичВекторПЗЩ60
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ40
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ30
Пырков Олег ВадимовичВикторияПЗЩ80
Абдулин Владимир ФаридовичКосмос-КупавнаВРТ70
Ярхамов Альфред ФаруковичВекторЗАЩ40
Болохонов Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП50
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ50
Ежов Михаил КонстантиновичАбсолютПЗЩ70
Григорян Гагик ЭдвардовичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Харитонов Сергей ВячеславовичАбсолютНАП50
Погожев Алексей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ30
Семёнов Антон ВладимировичАбсолютЗАЩ10
Никольский Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ50
Корочкин Сергей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ80
Смаглий Станислав АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ50