СТАТИСТИКА ЖМФЛЛ 8Х8 ГРУППА В 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП8141
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП690
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП890
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ881
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП580
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВекторНАП660
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ850
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичДоминионНАП550
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП750
Дарлингтон ЧинедуСокол ЖелДорНАП550
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ850
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП550
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ740
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ640
Лысов Михаил СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ640
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ840
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ640
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП540
Строгин Валерий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ530
Биккулов Ринат РишатовичАкадемияПЗЩ630
Луговской Александр ВитальевичАтлетикПЗЩ230
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичАртМеталлПЗЩ630
Цуканов Артем АлександровичЗаряПЗЩ630
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП530
Люков Дмитрий АлексеевичШвецияЗАЩ630
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаНАП730
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП530
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичДрузья ДинамикиНАП220
Цыбульский Владимир НиколаевичАкадемияНАП620
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП820
Никитенко Степан ВалерьевичАкадемияПЗЩ420
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП720
Масахуду Моро ГнануанСоколПЗЩ620
Бакайоко Ласина АйворинСоколНАП420
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ620
Бакалу Алексей СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ320
Малеков Мансур ХаммятовичСоколПЗЩ520
Жук Павел ИгоревичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ720
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП520
Жуков Илья НиколаевичШвецияНАП720
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВекторНАП611
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП86
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаНАП76
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП55
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ75
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ85
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП65
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП54
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП84
Бакалу Алексей СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ34
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП54
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ64
Фочкин Вячеслав АндреевичАкадемияНАП43
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ73
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ33
Нарский Денис АндреевичШвецияПЗЩ43
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП53
Педько Александр АлександровичКирпичНАП53
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичШвецияНАП73
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ23
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичДоминионНАП52
Масахуду Моро ГнануанСоколПЗЩ62
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП72
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП72
Цыбульский Владимир НиколаевичАкадемияНАП62
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ72
Бакайоко Ласина АйворинСоколНАП42
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП32
Биккулов Ринат РишатовичАкадемияПЗЩ62
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиНАП12
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ32
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ32
Гудожников Александр ЮрьевичКирпичЗАЩ52
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ62
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП52
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ82
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП82
Поляков Олег ВикторовичШвецияЗАЩ82
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ82
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ82
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП14418
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВекторНАП61117
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичЖелезный ФеликсНАП9615
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП9514
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП8513
Савольчук Игорь ИгоревичЗаряЗАЩ8210
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП549
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаНАП369
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП347
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетикПЗЩ527
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичДоминионНАП527
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП437
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП527
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ527
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ426
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ156
Бакалу Алексей СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ246
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ426
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ246
Дарлингтон ЧинедуСокол ЖелДорНАП505
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ055
Лысов Михаил СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ415
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ415
Биккулов Ринат РишатовичАкадемияПЗЩ325
Цыбульский Владимир НиколаевичАкадемияНАП224
Луговской Александр ВитальевичАтлетикПЗЩ314
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП224
Фочкин Вячеслав АндреевичАкадемияНАП134
Зорин Даниил ИвановичАкадемияПЗЩ134
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ134
Земсковас Сергей СергеевичАтлетикЗАЩ404
Масахуду Моро ГнануанСоколПЗЩ224
Люков Дмитрий АлексеевичШвецияЗАЩ314
Цуканов Артем АлександровичЗаряПЗЩ314
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП224
Мурманцев Дмитрий АлександровичШвецияНАП134
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП224
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичАртМеталлПЗЩ314
Бакайоко Ласина АйворинСоколНАП224
Нарский Денис АндреевичШвецияПЗЩ134
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП123
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ123
Жук Павел ИгоревичЖелезный ФеликсПЗЩ213
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ033
Педько Александр АлександровичКирпичНАП033
Строгин Валерий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ303
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП303
Жуков Илья НиколаевичШвецияНАП213
Алексенко Федор ПавловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ112
Шкепу Денис МарчеловичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ112
Гудожников Александр ЮрьевичКирпичЗАЩ022
Жавора Артём СергеевичМир да МячПЗЩ112
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ112
Никитенко Степан ВалерьевичАкадемияПЗЩ202
Поляков Олег ВикторовичШвецияЗАЩ022
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичДрузья ДинамикиНАП202
Колыбин Никита ДенисовичАкадемияНАП112
Бураков Никита АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ202
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ022
Блехов Ян СергеевичШвецияНАП112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ64
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ63
Каримов Владислав АндреевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП62
Кырбашов Тимур АйдаралиевичКирпичЗАЩ72
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ22
Ягудин Ринат МедарисовичЗаряПЗЩ62
Масахуду Моро ГнануанСоколПЗЩ62
Гусаков Александр ИгоревичАкадемияНАП22
Дунь Иван РаминовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ42
Барыкин Алексей ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ62
Орехов Андрей БорисовичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ72
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ61
Лисовский Александр АлександровичЗаряЗАЩ41
Федоров Максим ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ71
Игнатко Андрей МихайловичКосмос-КупавнаНАП71
Власов Сергей ЮрьевичАкадемияНАП31
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичАтлетикНАП51
Бакайоко Ласина АйворинСоколНАП41
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаНАП71
Буряков Николай НиколаевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ41
Фочкин Вячеслав АндреевичАкадемияНАП41
Какорин Кирилл ДмитриевичАтлетикНАП71
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЗаряПЗЩ71
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСоколЗАЩ61
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКирпичЗАЩ21
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП51
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичАртМеталлПЗЩ61
Краморев Александр НиколаевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ41
Федюшин Михаил ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ71
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичШвецияПЗЩ61
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичЗаряПЗЩ61
Овсянников Кирилл ВладимировичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ81
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ71
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ41
Бюрчиев Наран АлександровичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ51
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетикПЗЩ41
Корнеев Сергей ВладимировичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ31
Новрузов Санам СубхановичКосмос-КупавнаПЗЩ11
Поляков Олег ВикторовичШвецияЗАЩ81
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКирпичЗАЩ21
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ21
Зубарев Павел АркадьевичАкадемияЗАЩ21
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетикПЗЩ61
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ70
Дарлингтон ЧинедуСокол ЖелДорНАП50
Иванеев Дмитрий СтаниславовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ30
Лукьянов Константин ВладимировичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ30
Яриков Владимир НиколаевичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ70
Сенаторов Никита АлександровичСоколВРТ10
Макуашев Ислам ЗауровичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ40
Каоло ФуссениСокол ЖелДорНАП20
Бурдин Денис АлексеевичОлимпикНАП50
Абрамович Вадим ОлеговичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ60
Кузнецов Владимир ВикторовичСоколНАП50
Смирнов Вадим ОлеговичСоколНАП60
Кожухов Владимир ВикторовичАльянсЗАЩ30
Туев Максим ВячеславовичАльянсПЗЩ50
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичДрузья ДинамикиНАП20
Будаковский Сергей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП50
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП50
Щербаков Андрей АнатольевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ30
Новиков Владимир ВячеславовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ00
Лобачев Никита АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ40
Краморев Александр НиколаевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ40
Николаев Тимофей МихайловичАльянсПЗЩ20
Кондеев Юрий ЮрьевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ60
Теслин Александр СергеевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ80
Шаповалов Николай ЛьвовичСокол ЖелДорПЗЩ00
Сашин Павел ДмитриевичСокол ЖелДорВРТ10
Исмаилов ХаялСоколПЗЩ40
Лукин Сергей ИвановичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ50
Минин Александр ВикторовичСокол ЖелДорВРТ40
Ткачев Илья ВладимировичСоколЗАЩ60
Никитенко Артём АлександровичСокол ЖелДорЗАЩ20
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДрузья ДинамикиНАП10
Бабаджанов Олег ИгоревичСвободаЗАЩ60
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаНАП10
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичКосмос-КупавнаЗАЩ50
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСоколПЗЩ60