СТАТИСТИКА МФЛЛНР 5Х5 ВД 2021/2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП14280
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ14230
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП12220
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ14210
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ12180
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ12160
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичЛегендаПЗЩ11150
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП14150
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ14140
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичАрсеналПЗЩ13130
Чичинадзе Давид ГригорьевичАрсеналПЗЩ12120
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичЛегендаНАП11120
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичАртемидаПЗЩ13120
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП10120
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ14120
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП9110
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ11100
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ10100
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП6100
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ11100
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП13100
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП1290
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДНСЗАЩ1190
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП980
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичДружинаНАП670
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ1170
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1470
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ370
Лаптев Артем ИвановичДНСПЗЩ870
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ1470
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП970
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ1270
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ1160
Чернов Александр АлександровичОбуховоПЗЩ1060
Шапран Виталий СергеевичДНСЗАЩ1060
Ахмедов (Якубов) Некруз АвазовичАртемидаНАП460
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП860
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичДНСЗАЩ1360
Бажин Владимир СергеевичОбуховоНАП660
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП660
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичАртемидаПЗЩ1326
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП1422
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ1415
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДНСЗАЩ1113
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичАрсеналПЗЩ1313
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ1313
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП912
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ1412
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП1211
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ1211
Юров Николай НиколаевичКубаПЗЩ1011
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ1111
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичЛегендаПЗЩ1110
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1410
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП99
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичИнтерНАП119
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ149
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП89
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ108
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП148
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП138
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАрсеналЗАЩ117
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП97
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ147
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ85
Иванов Константин АндреевичЛегендаЗАЩ115
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП65
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ85
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ115
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичДружинаЗАЩ65
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ125
Филатов Сергей ВикторовичБойлерПЗЩ135
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ114
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП64
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ84
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ104
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП124
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП74
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ124
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ114
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП282250
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичАртемидаПЗЩ122638
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ231235
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП221133
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ21930
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ181129
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ121527
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичАрсеналПЗЩ131326
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичЛегендаПЗЩ151025
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП15823
Мухин Евгений АлександровичДНСЗАЩ91322
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ14721
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ101121
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ16521
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП81220
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП11718
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ51318
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичДНСПЗЩ10818
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП10818
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ71017
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП7916
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП10515
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП12315
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП6915
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичИнтерНАП5914
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичЛегендаНАП12214
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП9413
Чичинадзе Давид ГригорьевичАрсеналПЗЩ12113
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ10313
Юров Николай НиколаевичКубаПЗЩ01111
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ6511
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ7411
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ7411
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ6511
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ5510
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ7310
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичДружинаНАП7310
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП6410
Шапран Виталий СергеевичДНСЗАЩ639
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичДНСЗАЩ639
Лаптев Артем ИвановичДНСПЗЩ729
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ549
Ахмедов (Якубов) Некруз АвазовичАртемидаНАП639
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ549
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАрсеналЗАЩ178
Чернов Александр АлександровичОбуховоПЗЩ628
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичСтрелаПЗЩ628
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ718
Комков Алексей АлександровичАрсеналЗАЩ527
Иванов Константин АндреевичЛегендаЗАЩ257
Бажин Владимир СергеевичОбуховоНАП617
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП347
Першуков Александр СергеевичАрсеналНАП516
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ246
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичЛегендаПЗЩ246
Теличко Игорь АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ516
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичДружинаЗАЩ156
Удалов Юрий АлексеевичБойлерПЗЩ246
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП426
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ426
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ144
Иванов Константин АндреевичЛегендаЗАЩ114
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ114
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичДружинаЗАЩ63
Шапран Виталий СергеевичДНСЗАЩ103
Филатов Сергей ВикторовичБойлерПЗЩ133
Есипов Владислав АлексеевичЛегендаВРТ93
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ142
Губкин Егор АлександровичАрсеналВРТ122
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичДНСНАП82
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ102
Холодок Кирилл АлександровичАртемидаПЗЩ92
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ72
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП72
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ112
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ82
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичГермесВРТ112
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичАртемидаПЗЩ132
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичАрсеналПЗЩ132
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ112
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ82
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ142
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичЛегендаНАП112
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП92
Игонин Сергей АндреевичДружинаНАП82
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП92
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП91
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП61
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичОбуховоЗАЩ131
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ41
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичДНСЗАЩ131
Гноевой Сергей БорисовичАльтаирЗАЩ61
Давлетов Тимур АльбертовичДНСПЗЩ31
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичТриумфПЗЩ51
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП141
Суворов Дмитрий ВасильевичОбуховоНАП81
Бирин Александр ИльичДНСНАП61
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ121
Ерёмин Игорь АндреевичДНСВРТ111
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ111
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Аракелян Артем АртуровичАдреналинЗАЩ62
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП72
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичАртемидаНАП91
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП91
Удалов Юрий АлексеевичБойлерПЗЩ111
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ31
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ81
Чернов Александр АлександровичОбуховоПЗЩ101
Абакумов Олег СергеевичОбуховоЗАЩ40
Бажин Владимир СергеевичОбуховоНАП60
Мельников Виталий АлексеевичДНСВРТ120
Кольцов Валерий СергеевичСоколВРТ00
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ00
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАрсеналЗАЩ110
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ00
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП10
Пягай Игорь ДенисовичОбуховоНАП00
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичАртемидаПЗЩ130
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичДНСЗАЩ140
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП90
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичИнтерНАП110
Лаптев Артем ИвановичДНСПЗЩ80
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичОбуховоЗАЩ130
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП10
Васильков Сергей СергеевичОбуховоПЗЩ10
Горшков Денис МихайловичОбуховоЗАЩ10
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ140
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ70
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичШвецияЗАЩ00
Кордонец Максим СергеевичГермесПЗЩ00
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Ершов Эдин РафетовичГермесПЗЩ140
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ10
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ140
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичШвецияПЗЩ00
Тычинин Андрей ЕвгеньевичДНСЗАЩ10
Козлов Игорь СергеевичАтлетикоВРТ30
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ120
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСнеговикПЗЩ00
Игонин Сергей АндреевичДружинаНАП80