СТАТИСТИКА МФЛЛНР 5Х5 ВД 2021/2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП14280
Ершов Эдин РафетовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ14230
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП12220
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичАртемидаЗАЩ14210
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ12180
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ12160
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ11150
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП14150
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ14140
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичБеркутПЗЩ13130
Чичинадзе Давид ГригорьевичБеркутПЗЩ12120
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичОбуховоНАП11120
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ13120
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП10120
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ14120
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП9110
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ11100
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичБеркутПЗЩ10100
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП6100
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ11100
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП13100
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП1290
Мухин Евгений АлександровичОбуховоЗАЩ1190
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП980
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичДружинаНАП670
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ1170
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1470
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ370
Лаптев Артем ИвановичАртемидаПЗЩ870
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ1470
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП970
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ1270
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ1160
Чернов Александр АлександровичОбуховоПЗЩ1060
Шапран Виталий СергеевичАртемидаЗАЩ1060
Якубов Некруз АвазовичГефестНАП460
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичСпарта КупавнаНАП860
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ1360
Бажин Владимир СергеевичОбуховоНАП660
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП660
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ1326
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП1422
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ1415
Мухин Евгений АлександровичОбуховоЗАЩ1113
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичБеркутПЗЩ1313
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ1313
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП912
Ершов Эдин РафетовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1412
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП1211
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ1211
Юров Николай НиколаевичКубаПЗЩ1011
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ1111
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ1110
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ1410
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП99
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичИнтерНАП119
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичАртемидаЗАЩ149
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичСпарта КупавнаНАП89
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичБеркутПЗЩ108
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП148
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП138
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАртемидаЗАЩ117
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП97
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ147
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ85
Иванов Константин АндреевичФеникс Эл-2ЗАЩ115
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП65
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ85
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ115
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичДружинаЗАЩ65
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ125
Филатов Сергей ВикторовичБойлерПЗЩ135
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ114
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП64
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ84
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ104
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП124
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП74
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ124
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ114
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП282250
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ122638
Ершов Эдин РафетовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ231235
Зенченко Игорь АлександровичКубаНАП221133
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичАртемидаЗАЩ21930
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ181129
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ121527
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичБеркутПЗЩ131326
Голубкин Андрей АндреевичСпарта КупавнаПЗЩ151025
Ульянов Михаил МихайловичШвецияНАП15823
Мухин Евгений АлександровичОбуховоЗАЩ91322
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ14721
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ101121
Колосов Андрей СергеевичИнтерПЗЩ16521
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП81220
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП11718
Лавриненко Александр АндреевичБеркутПЗЩ51318
Шлёнский Илья ВладимировичБеркутПЗЩ10818
Мегей Павел РомановичАрсеналНАП10818
Дружинин Станислав ВладимировичБеркутЗАЩ71017
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП7916
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП10515
Еремеев Андрей ДенисовичДНСНАП12315
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичСпарта КупавнаНАП6915
Сивань Никита ДмитриевичИнтерНАП5914
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичОбуховоНАП12214
Данилов Антон ВладимировичБеркутНАП9413
Чичинадзе Давид ГригорьевичБеркутПЗЩ12113
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ10313
Юров Николай НиколаевичКубаПЗЩ01111
Марков Кирилл МихайловичБеркутЗАЩ6511
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ7411
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ7411
Панфилов Егор ВладимировичКубаПЗЩ6511
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ5510
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ7310
Лазарев Анатолий МихайловичДружинаНАП7310
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП6410
Шапран Виталий СергеевичАртемидаЗАЩ639
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ639
Лаптев Артем ИвановичАртемидаПЗЩ729
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ549
Якубов Некруз АвазовичГефестНАП639
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ549
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАртемидаЗАЩ178
Чернов Александр АлександровичОбуховоПЗЩ628
Сидоров Алексей АндреевичТриумфПЗЩ628
Клишин Илья ВикторовичДружинаЗАЩ718
Комков Алексей АлександровичАрсеналЗАЩ527
Иванов Константин АндреевичФеникс Эл-2ЗАЩ257
Бажин Владимир СергеевичОбуховоНАП617
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП347
Першуков Александр СергеевичКосмос-КупавнаНАП516
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ246
Разуменко Андрей ВитальевичБеркутПЗЩ246
Теличко Игорь АлексеевичКубаЗАЩ516
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичДружинаЗАЩ156
Удалов Юрий АлексеевичБойлерПЗЩ246
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичАртемидаНАП426
Казаков Владислав СергеевичСтрелаПЗЩ426
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичАртемидаЗАЩ144
Иванов Константин АндреевичФеникс Эл-2ЗАЩ114
Власов Иван ВадимовичЛагунаЗАЩ114
Жаханов Ренат ЮсеповичДружинаЗАЩ63
Шапран Виталий СергеевичАртемидаЗАЩ103
Филатов Сергей ВикторовичБойлерПЗЩ133
Есипов Владислав АлексеевичЛегендаВРТ93
Теличко Сергей АлексеевичЛегендаЗАЩ142
Губкин Егор АлександровичАрсеналВРТ122
Бастоян Георгий СергеевичСпарта КупавнаНАП82
Пушкин Павел АлександровичБеркутПЗЩ102
Холодок Кирилл АлександровичАртемидаПЗЩ92
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ72
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП72
Скуратов Илья ОлеговичБеркутПЗЩ112
Голбан Степан ФедоровичКлассикаПЗЩ82
Гусинский Дмитрий СергеевичГермесВРТ112
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ132
Гюнсбург Лев ЕвгеньевичБеркутПЗЩ132
Пудеев Илья МихайловичДружинаЗАЩ112
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ82
Ершов Эдин РафетовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ142
Филиппов Роман ЮрьевичОбуховоНАП112
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП92
Игонин Сергей АндреевичГермесНАП82
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП92
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП91
Ревазишвили Рамаз ДавидовичДНСНАП61
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичОбуховоЗАЩ131
Антропов Владимир ВалерьевичДНСПЗЩ41
Лучников Андрей ВладимировичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ131
Гноевой Сергей БорисовичАльтаирЗАЩ61
Давлетов Тимур АльбертовичДНСПЗЩ31
Плешаков Филипп ВладимировичТриумфПЗЩ51
Сас Артур РомановичБеркутНАП141
Суворов Дмитрий ВасильевичОбуховоНАП81
Бирин Александр ИльичСпарта КупавнаНАП61
Носко Антон ВасильевичБеркутЗАЩ121
Ерёмин Игорь АндреевичДНСВРТ111
Мордвинов Игорь СергеевичБеркутПЗЩ111
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Аракелян Артем АртуровичАдреналинЗАЩ62
Мордвинов Вадим СергеевичБеркутНАП72
Кукин Алексей ИгоревичОбуховоНАП91
Перминов Никита ВячеславовичГермесНАП91
Удалов Юрий АлексеевичБойлерПЗЩ111
Зеленский Дмитрий ОлеговичДНСЗАЩ31
Казаков Сергей АлексеевичИнтерПЗЩ81
Чернов Александр АлександровичОбуховоПЗЩ101
Абакумов Олег СергеевичОбуховоЗАЩ40
Бажин Владимир СергеевичОбуховоНАП60
Мельников Виталий Алексеевич6 кадровВРТ120
Кольцов Валерий СергеевичСоколВРТ00
Живов Роман ЮрьевичГермесПЗЩ00
Бутов Виктор ВасильевичАртемидаЗАЩ110
Верозуб Захар ВасильевичГермесПЗЩ00
Перминов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичГермесНАП10
Пягай Игорь ДенисовичОбуховоНАП00
Васильков Егор ЮрьевичСкоростьПЗЩ130
Мартынец Андрей ВикторовичАртемидаЗАЩ140
Илюшин Александр АлексеевичАртемидаНАП90
Какасьев Дмитрий АлександровичАртемидаНАП110
Лаптев Артем ИвановичАртемидаПЗЩ80
Зацепин Дмитрий ВасильевичОбуховоЗАЩ130
Серочкин Роман СергеевичДНСНАП10
Васильков Сергей СергеевичОбуховоПЗЩ10
Горшков Денис МихайловичАртемидаЗАЩ10
Ермохин Евгений АлександровичГермесЗАЩ140
Лютиков Дмитрий АлексеевичАртемидаЗАЩ70
Есипов Алексей ВикторовичШвецияЗАЩ00
Кордонец Максим СергеевичГермесПЗЩ00
Кожевников Артём АлександровичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП00
Ершов Эдин РафетовичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ140
Нетылько Роман ОлеговичГермесПЗЩ10
Мамулян Гарик АраратовичГермесПЗЩ140
Жиряков Егор АртёмовичШвецияПЗЩ00
Тычинин Андрей ЕвгеньевичСпарта КупавнаЗАЩ10
Козлов Игорь СергеевичАтлетикоВРТ30
Ремизов Александр АндреевичДружинаПЗЩ120
Царёв Рустам МузафаровичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Игонин Сергей АндреевичГермесНАП80