СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 5Х5 ТД 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ10310
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедНАП10220
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ9170
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ10170
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ10170
Варданян Айк АраиковичСоюз ПушкиноНАП8110
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ890
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП690
Вербицкий Максим АндреевичПрайм-2НАП490
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедЗАЩ1080
Антропов Максим ОлеговичБудённовецПЗЩ780
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ470
Чурсин Тимур АндреевичАбсолют СтарсПЗЩ470
Розин Павел ИгоревичМытищи ЮнайтедПЗЩ1070
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ860
Овсепян Артур РубеновичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ560
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ760
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ650
Романов Олег ВалентиновичСоюз ПушкиноНАП650
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ850
Петров Степан ЮрьевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ550
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ640
Суравцов Сергей ВитальевичБудённовецПЗЩ240
Логинов Виталий ВладимировичСоюз ПушкиноНАП340
Труханов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ740
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП340
Рудоманов Данил СергеевичБудённовецВРТ640
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ1040
Фролов Максим МихайловичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ330
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ930
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ230
Львов Александр АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ230
Зверев Евгений АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ630
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ1030
Фролов Александр АлександровичМытищи ЮнайтедЗАЩ1030
Морозов Сергей АнатольевичСоюз ПушкиноНАП420
Ларюхин Никита ОлеговичХотим ЗабитьНАП120
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ420
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ820
Беликов Михаил СергеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ420
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедНАП1016
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ1014
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедЗАЩ108
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ47
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ107
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ96
Антропов Максим ОлеговичБудённовецПЗЩ76
Суравцов Сергей ВитальевичБудённовецПЗЩ26
Варданян Айк АраиковичСоюз ПушкиноНАП86
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ85
Собиров Шоядбек Низомжон углиДрайвЗАЩ65
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ65
Чурсин Тимур АндреевичАбсолют СтарсПЗЩ45
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП65
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ75
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ64
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ104
Овсепян Артур РубеновичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ54
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ104
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ84
Зверев Евгений АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ63
Морозов Сергей АнатольевичСоюз ПушкиноНАП43
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ93
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ83
Романов Олег ВалентиновичСоюз ПушкиноНАП63
Труханов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ73
Вильман Денис ОлеговичДрайвВРТ63
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП73
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ103
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ83
Розин Павел ИгоревичМытищи ЮнайтедПЗЩ102
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичПрайм-2ЗАЩ22
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ82
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ42
Фролов Максим МихайловичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ32
Детистов Александр СергеевичДрайвЗАЩ32
Шокин Андрей АлександровичПрайм-2ПЗЩ22
Люндринский Михаил ВладимировичАтлант МытищиНАП42
Борзяков Илья АлексеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ42
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ42
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ311445
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедНАП221638
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ17724
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ17623
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ17320
Варданян Айк АраиковичСоюз ПушкиноНАП11617
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедЗАЩ8816
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП9514
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ7714
Антропов Максим ОлеговичБудённовецПЗЩ8614
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ9413
Чурсин Тимур АндреевичАбсолют СтарсПЗЩ7512
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ6511
Суравцов Сергей ВитальевичБудённовецПЗЩ4610
Вербицкий Максим АндреевичПрайм-2НАП9110
Овсепян Артур РубеновичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ6410
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ639
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ459
Розин Павел ИгоревичМытищи ЮнайтедПЗЩ729
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ549
Романов Олег ВалентиновичСоюз ПушкиноНАП538
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ538
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ448
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ347
Собиров Шоядбек Низомжон углиДрайвЗАЩ257
Труханов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ437
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ336
Зверев Евгений АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ336
Петров Степан ЮрьевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ505
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП415
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ055
Фролов Максим МихайловичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ325
Морозов Сергей АнатольевичСоюз ПушкиноНАП235
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ224
Детистов Александр СергеевичДрайвЗАЩ224
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП134
Фролов Александр АлександровичМытищи ЮнайтедЗАЩ314
Логинов Виталий ВладимировичСоюз ПушкиноНАП404
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ224
Рудоманов Данил СергеевичБудённовецВРТ404
Савельев Николай АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ213
Беленький Максим АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ213
Львов Александр АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ303
Борзяков Илья АлексеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ123
Вильман Денис ОлеговичДрайвВРТ033
Люндринский Михаил ВладимировичАтлант МытищиНАП123
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ303
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ022
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ202
Беликов Михаил СергеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ202
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичПрайм-2ЗАЩ022
Шокин Андрей АлександровичПрайм-2ПЗЩ022
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ202
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП112
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ112
Беленко Николай ВладимировичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ202
Ларюхин Никита ОлеговичХотим ЗабитьНАП202
Фадеев Иван АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ202
Белов Борис ВалерьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ101
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ103
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ62
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичОКБ КПВРТ102
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ81
Петров Степан ЮрьевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ51
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичМытищи ЮнайтедНАП101
Фадеев Иван АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ21
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ81
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ101
Варцабюк Артём ВасильевичБудённовецЗАЩ81
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП71
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Лебедев Николай ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ00
Кан Роман ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ30
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Лопатов Андрей ОлеговичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Дятлов Павел АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Белов Иван ЕвгеньевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП50
Мунаров Роман ЕвгеньевичДрайвНАП00
Беленький Максим АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Богач Александр ЛеонидовичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ40
Салахов Рушан АхмятовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Бураков Андрей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП40
Демченко Максим АнатольевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Борисов Максим ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Владимиров Владимир ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Трунин Андрей АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Лоза Валерий ВикторовичХотим ЗабитьНАП20
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП20
Фомин Егор АлександровичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ20
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ40
Пищулин Виктор ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ40
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Попов Михаил АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийНАП40
Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ61
Люндринский Михаил ВладимировичАтлант МытищиНАП41
Вильман Денис ОлеговичДрайвВРТ61
Богач Александр ЛеонидовичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ40
Лебедев Николай ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ00
Кан Роман ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Попов Михаил АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийНАП40
Беленький Максим АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ30
Белов Иван ЕвгеньевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП50
Дятлов Павел АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ20
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Салахов Рушан АхмятовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Бураков Андрей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП40
Лопатов Андрей ОлеговичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ40
Фомин Егор АлександровичХотим ЗабитьЗАЩ20
Лоза Валерий ВикторовичХотим ЗабитьНАП20
Трунин Андрей АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП20
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ80
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ80
Конюхов Сергей ВладимировичПрайм-2ВРТ10
Демченко Максим АнатольевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Борисов Максим ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ40
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП30
Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Закиров Айдар ЭдуардовичДрайвНАП00
Пищулин Виктор ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Владимиров Владимир ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ40
Мунаров Роман ЕвгеньевичДрайвНАП00
Шокин Андрей АлександровичПрайм-2ПЗЩ20
Фомкин Виктор АндреевичПраймПЗЩ10