СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 5Х5 ТД 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ6190
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиНАП6120
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ5120
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ6120
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичМФК ЭнергияВРТ6100
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП580
Чурсин Тимур АндреевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ470
Варданян Айк АраиковичСоюз ПушкиноНАП570
Розин Павел ИгоревичСокол МытищиПЗЩ660
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ350
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ450
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ540
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиЗАЩ640
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ430
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичЮнайтед МытищиЗАЩ430
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ530
Фролов Максим МихайловичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ330
Львов Александр АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ230
Труханов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ330
Петров Степан ЮрьевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ230
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ120
Беликов Михаил СергеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ420
Морозов Сергей АнатольевичСоюз ПушкиноНАП220
Зверев Евгений АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ320
Детистов Александр СергеевичДрайвЗАЩ320
Беленко Николай ВладимировичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ320
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ620
Фадеев Иван АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ220
Романов Олег ВалентиновичСоюз ПушкиноНАП320
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ320
Вербицкий Максим АндреевичПрайм-2НАП120
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ420
Ларюхин Никита ОлеговичПрайм-2НАП120
Овсепян Артур РубеновичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ220
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ620
Собиров Шоядбек Низомжон углиДрайвЗАЩ520
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ620
Мовсумов ТабризПрайм-2ПЗЩ210
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП110
Борзяков Илья АлексеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ410
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ69
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичМФК ЭнергияВРТ68
Варданян Айк АраиковичСоюз ПушкиноНАП56
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ55
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиЗАЩ65
Собиров Шоядбек Низомжон углиДрайвЗАЩ55
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП55
Чурсин Тимур АндреевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ45
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиНАП64
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ64
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ44
Антропов Максим ОлеговичБудённовецПЗЩ34
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ53
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ53
Морозов Сергей АнатольевичСоюз ПушкиноНАП23
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ43
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ13
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ62
Шокин Андрей АлександровичПрайм-2ПЗЩ22
Детистов Александр СергеевичДрайвЗАЩ32
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичПрайм-2ЗАЩ22
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ42
Фролов Максим МихайловичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ32
Труханов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ32
Вильман Денис ОлеговичДрайвВРТ42
Романов Олег ВалентиновичСоюз ПушкиноНАП32
Овсепян Артур РубеновичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ22
Борзяков Илья АлексеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ42
Зверев Евгений АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ32
Люндринский Михаил ВладимировичАтлант МытищиНАП42
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ32
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ62
Розин Павел ИгоревичСокол МытищиПЗЩ62
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ61
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичСокол МытищиНАП31
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичПрайм-2ЗАЩ51
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ61
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичЮнайтед МытищиЗАЩ41
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ31
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ19928
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичМФК ЭнергияВРТ10818
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиНАП12416
Юханаев Валерий ДенисовичДрайвПЗЩ12315
Варданян Айк АраиковичСоюз ПушкиноНАП7613
Головин Кирилл ЮрьевичДрайвНАП8513
Иваненко Дмитрий ЮрьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ12113
Чурсин Тимур АндреевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ7512
Шиндяйкин Иван СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиЗАЩ459
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ459
Руденко Никита СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ538
Розин Павел ИгоревичСокол МытищиПЗЩ628
Собиров Шоядбек Низомжон углиДрайвЗАЩ257
Борисов Иван АндреевичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ347
Антипов Дмитрий АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ336
Гаев Владимир АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ516
Труханов Владимир ЕвгеньевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ325
Фролов Максим МихайловичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ325
Морозов Сергей АнатольевичСоюз ПушкиноНАП235
Антропов Максим ОлеговичБудённовецПЗЩ145
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ235
Копылов Станислав АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ224
Детистов Александр СергеевичДрайвЗАЩ224
Жуков Андрей СергеевичДрайвПЗЩ224
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ224
Конобицкий Максим АндреевичЮнайтед МытищиЗАЩ314
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ044
Овсепян Артур РубеновичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ224
Зверев Евгений АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноЗАЩ224
Романов Олег ВалентиновичСоюз ПушкиноНАП224
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ224
Вербицкий Максим АндреевичПрайм-2НАП213
Борзяков Илья АлексеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ123
Петров Степан ЮрьевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ303
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ213
Люндринский Михаил ВладимировичАтлант МытищиНАП123
Львов Александр АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ303
Беликов Михаил СергеевичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ202
Фадеев Иван АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ202
Ларюхин Никита ОлеговичПрайм-2НАП202
Шокин Андрей АлександровичПрайм-2ПЗЩ022
Савельев Николай АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ112
Дарбинян Айк АртаковичПрайм-2ЗАЩ022
Беленко Николай ВладимировичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ202
Вильман Денис ОлеговичДрайвВРТ022
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП112
Начев Василий ВасильевичАтлант МытищиЗАЩ101
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ101
Липаткин Владислав АндреевичЮнайтед МытищиНАП101
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП101
Мовсумов ТабризПрайм-2ПЗЩ101
Ильзаде УзеирПрайм-2ПЗЩ101
Белов Борис ВалерьевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ101
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичПрайм-2ЗАЩ011
Фомин Егор АлександровичПрайм-2ЗАЩ101
Пахнёв Валерий АлексеевичДрайвЗАЩ101
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП101
Дзюбан Александр ВладимировичАтлант МытищиПЗЩ101
Елисеев Денис АлексеевичБудённовецПЗЩ101
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ63
Хасянов Артём ТимуровичБудённовецПЗЩ52
Надейкин Андрей ВасильевичМФК ЭнергияВРТ62
Варцабюк Артём ВасильевичБудённовецЗАЩ41
Шиндяйкин Максим СергеевичЮнайтед МытищиНАП61
Мокров Егор ОлеговичДрайвНАП51
Петров Степан ЮрьевичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ21
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ61
Фадеев Иван АлександровичСоюз ПушкиноПЗЩ21
Лебедев Николай ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ00
Богач Александр ЛеонидовичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ10
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Попов Михаил АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Кан Роман ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Бураков Андрей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Белов Иван ЕвгеньевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Салахов Рушан АхмятовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Фомин Егор АлександровичПрайм-2ЗАЩ20
Лоза Валерий ВикторовичПрайм-2НАП20
Трунин Андрей АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП10
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ60
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ40
Конюхов Сергей ВладимировичПрайм-2ВРТ10
Демченко Максим АнатольевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Борисов Максим ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ10
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Закиров Айдар ЭдуардовичДрайвНАП00
Пищулин Виктор ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Владимиров Владимир ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Вильман Денис ОлеговичДрайвВРТ41
Люндринский Михаил ВладимировичАтлант МытищиНАП41
Попов Михаил АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Богач Александр ЛеонидовичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ10
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Бураков Андрей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Кириллов Александр СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ10
Лебедев Николай ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ00
Кан Роман ЮрьевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Белов Иван ЕвгеньевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП10
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Салахов Рушан АхмятовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Грошиков Роман АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Строганов Александр ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Хайлов Антон СергеевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Панченко Павел ПавловичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ10
Конюхов Сергей ВладимировичПрайм-2ВРТ10
Григорян Геворг ЛевоновичПрайм-2ПЗЩ60
Мосалёв Андрей ИгоревичПраймНАП10
Акифьев Максим ГеоргиевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ40
Талинов Амангалей НургалеевичПрайм-2ЗАЩ10
Кузяев Кирилл ВладимировичПрайм-2ЗАЩ50
Володин Александр АлесандровичПраймЗАЩ60
Фомин Егор АлександровичПрайм-2ЗАЩ20
Лоза Валерий ВикторовичПрайм-2НАП20
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ10
Пищулин Виктор ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Закиров Айдар ЭдуардовичДрайвНАП00
Владимиров Владимир ДмитриевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Борисов Максим ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Трунин Андрей АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Демченко Максим АнатольевичЖК ЯрославскийНАП00
Лопатов Андрей ОлеговичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ00
Дятлов Павел АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ00
Мосалёв Сергей ИгоревичПраймПЗЩ00
Муллер Илья ВладимировичПраймПЗЩ10