СТАТИСТИКА МЛФЛ 8Х8 ВтД 2022

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП670
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ460
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ660
Нестеров Евгений ПавловичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ460
Тарасенко Иван АлександровичВетераны Связист-2НАП250
Дыбчинский Роман ПавловичПерловкаПЗЩ440
Захаров Алексей ДмитриевичФК МытищиПЗЩ440
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ330
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП630
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ430
Кравченко Максим АлександровичВетераны Связист-2ПЗЩ330
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичМакеткаПЗЩ330
Локшин Игорь АлександровичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ430
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП630
Чикванаиа Темур МихайловичФеникс МытищиЗАЩ530
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичМИРПЗЩ530
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ630
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ520
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ320
Сербин Дмитрий АлександровичВетераны Связист-2НАП320
Орлов Евгений СергеевичПерловкаПЗЩ420
Пономарев Игорь ОлеговичБУМПЗЩ220
Лебедев Владислав ВалерьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ520
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ320
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ620
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ320
Панин Никита ИгоревичДрайвПЗЩ620
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичФеникс МытищиНАП520
Колобов Михаил АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ110
Андреев Николай ВладимировичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ410
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ510
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ610
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП210
Парфёнов Артём ИвановичБУМПЗЩ210
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ310
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ610
Орлов Максим ВикторовичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ510
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ210
Ябуров Виталий АндреевичСокол МытищиНАП510
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Локшин Игорь АлександровичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ46
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичМИРПЗЩ55
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ43
Нестеров Евгений ПавловичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ43
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ43
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ52
Чикванаиа Темур МихайловичФеникс МытищиЗАЩ52
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП32
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП62
Андреев Николай ВладимировичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ42
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ62
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП62
Ступин Дмитрий АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ62
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичФеникс МытищиНАП52
Романенко Роман КонстантиновичБУМЗАЩ11
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ61
Лейкин Алексей ИгоревичДрайвЗАЩ41
Саморуков Дмитрий ОлеговичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ31
Трунин Андрей АлександровичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ51
Цебоев Хетаг ВалерьевичДрайвЗАЩ51
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП21
Мосолов Алексей ГеннадьевичБУМПЗЩ21
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ21
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП31
Поддубный Владислав АндреевичМятаНАП41
Лебедев Николай ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ41
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ51
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ51
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ61
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ61
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ61
Ковальчук Андрей СергеевичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ11
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ31
Захаров Алексей ДмитриевичФК МытищиПЗЩ41
Орлов Евгений СергеевичПерловкаПЗЩ41
Киселев Артем АлександровичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ51
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВетераны МытищиНАП21
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ61
Миронов Александр ВасильевичПерловкаПЗЩ41
Соловьев Геннадий СергеевичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ11
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ639
Метяж Владислав ВладимировичВодокачкаНАП729
Нестеров Евгений ПавловичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ639
Локшин Игорь АлександровичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ369
Гриднев Константин ИгоревичМИРПЗЩ358
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ617
Тарасенко Иван АлександровичВетераны Связист-2НАП505
Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП325
Чикванаиа Темур МихайловичФеникс МытищиЗАЩ325
Захаров Алексей ДмитриевичФК МытищиПЗЩ415
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ134
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ314
Дыбчинский Роман ПавловичПерловкаПЗЩ404
Павлов Сергей КонстантиновичФеникс МытищиНАП224
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ314
Федоров Алексей ЕвгеньевичПерловкаЗАЩ213
Кузнецов Константин АндреевичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ213
Сербин Дмитрий АлександровичВетераны Связист-2НАП213
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ213
Ширматов Аслам ОблакуловичЛотосПЗЩ123
Андреев Николай ВладимировичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ123
Тишин Антон ГеннадьевичДрайвЗАЩ123
Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиЖК ЯрославскийНАП303
Орлов Евгений СергеевичПерловкаПЗЩ213
Кравченко Максим АлександровичВетераны Связист-2ПЗЩ303
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ303
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичМакеткаПЗЩ303
Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичЖК ЯрославскийНАП022
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ112
Цветков Василий СергеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ112
Лебедев Владислав ВалерьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ202
Панин Никита ИгоревичДрайвПЗЩ202
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ112
Карпюк Богдан ГригорьевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ202
Вихляев Павел СергеевичВетераны МытищиНАП112
Киселев Артем АлександровичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ112
Саморуков Дмитрий ОлеговичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ112
Ступин Дмитрий АлексеевичВодокачкаПЗЩ022
Матвеев Артем ЕвгеньевичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ202
Пономарев Игорь ОлеговичБУМПЗЩ202
Цебоев Хетаг ВалерьевичДрайвЗАЩ112
Ковальчук Андрей СергеевичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ011
Коныгин Дмитрий НиколаевичФК МытищиПЗЩ101
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ101
Мосолов Алексей ГеннадьевичБУМПЗЩ011
Москаев Алексей ВладимировичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ101
Меликов Давид ГарриевичБУМПЗЩ011
Парфёнов Артём ИвановичБУМПЗЩ101
Григорьев Сергей АлександровичБУМПЗЩ101
Романенко Роман КонстантиновичБУМЗАЩ011
Казаров Рафаэль АртуровичДрайвПЗЩ101
Кузнецов Антон АнатольевичФК МытищиЗАЩ101
Колмаков Сергей АндреевичВетераны Связист-2НАП101
Сингаевский Александр АлександровичДрайвПЗЩ101
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВетераны МытищиНАП011
Лебедев Николай ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийВРТ011
Лейкин Алексей ИгоревичДрайвЗАЩ011
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ101
Мочалов Алексей НиколаевичФК МытищиПЗЩ101
Хосмамедов Алексей ОлеговичСокол МытищиНАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Желтухин Иван МихайловичСокол МытищиПЗЩ33
Князян Давид СержиковичДрайвПЗЩ63
Капишин Сергей ЮрьевичБудённовецПЗЩ62
Саморуков Дмитрий ОлеговичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ32
Лебедев Владислав ВалерьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ51
Золоторев Иван АлександровичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ21
Маркоменко Роман АлександровичВодокачкаПЗЩ51
Ревишвили Георгий МалхазовичФК МытищиНАП41
Путято Виталий ГеннадьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ51
Баландин Илья ИгоревичЖК ЯрославскийЗАЩ61
Локшин Игорь АлександровичВетераны Связист-2ЗАЩ41
Кичев Роберт АрсеновичПерловкаПЗЩ41
Комельков Анатолий ВикторовичФеникс МытищиЗАЩ31
Васильцов Илья РуслановичЖК ЯрославскийПЗЩ61
Ябуров Василий АндреевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ41
Семкин Евгений АлександровичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ31
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ41
Нестеров Евгений ПавловичФеникс МытищиПЗЩ41
Бирюков Иван НиколаевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ41
Юрьев Дмитрий АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ61
Кузнецов Антон АнатольевичФК МытищиЗАЩ51
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ51
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ40
Хосмамедов Алексей ОлеговичСокол МытищиНАП30
Левочко Петр ПетровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ60
Миронов Максим ИгоревичСокол МытищиПЗЩ20
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП30
Ябуров Виталий АндреевичСокол МытищиНАП50
Конобитский Максим АндреевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ20
Никитин Евгений СергеевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ40
Савченко Виталий ВикторовичСокол МытищиПЗЩ30
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ20
Хусаинов Тимур РинатовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВетераны МытищиНАП20
Конусов Александр НиколаевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ10
Курамшин Альфред РуслановичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ00
Бобровский Ян ВитальевичАвтомобилистВРТ30
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ20
Восканян Давид АреговичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Сапченко Максим ВадимовичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сухов Егор ИгоревичВодокачкаПЗЩ41
Бирюков Иван НиколаевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ40
Ябуров Виталий АндреевичСокол МытищиНАП50
Ябуров Василий АндреевичСокол МытищиПЗЩ40
Левочко Петр ПетровичСокол МытищиЗАЩ60
Конобитский Максим АндреевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ20
Хосмамедов Алексей ОлеговичСокол МытищиНАП30
Никитин Евгений СергеевичСокол МытищиЗАЩ40
Исалов Мурад ИзраиловичСокол МытищиНАП30
Миронов Максим ИгоревичСокол МытищиПЗЩ20
Матвеев Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичМакеткаПЗЩ30
Волчков Леонид АлександровичАвтомобилистПЗЩ50
Хуршудян Нарек ГургеновичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ10
Савченко Анатолий АлександровичМакеткаЗАЩ10
Темченко Константин ВитальевичПерловкаЗАЩ00
Горбунов Денис АлександровичКС «Гарант»ПЗЩ40
Ганя Константин КонстантиновичПерловкаПЗЩ00
Ваганов Роман РачиковичМакеткаПЗЩ50
Розин Павел ИгоревичСокол МытищиПЗЩ40
Конусов Александр НиколаевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ10
Санников Илья СергеевичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ20
Хусаинов Тимур РинатовичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Курамшин Альфред РуслановичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ00
Черноусов Кирилл ВалерьевичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ20
Новак Виктор АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП00
Бобровский Ян ВитальевичАвтомобилистВРТ30
Гатчин Дмитрий РомановичВетераны МытищиНАП20
Восканян Давид АреговичВетераны МытищиПЗЩ00
Руженцев Андрей АлександровичДрайвЗАЩ30
Асаев Евгений НиколаевичСокол МытищиВРТ20
Михайлов Илья ГеннадьевичСокол МытищиНАП40
Савченко Виталий ВикторовичСокол МытищиПЗЩ30
Бантиков Владимир АлексеевичПерловкаВРТ20
Сапченко Максим ВадимовичВетераны МытищиЗАЩ00
Рулевский Никита АлександровичВетераны МытищиНАП00
Лаврентьев Дмитрий АндреевичПерловкаПЗЩ20
Улезько Роман ВикторовичЯузаПЗЩ40
Арапов Виталий ВалерьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ00
Маха Руслан РашидовичФК МытищиПЗЩ20
Артюхин Антон ГеннадьевичФК МытищиПЗЩ30