Статистика Весеннего Чемпионата 5х5 ОПЛ-ДЕТИ 2022 (2010-2011 г.р.)

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП6180
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП6181
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП4120
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП6100
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ770
Яфизов Искандер ФархатбековичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ760
Полторацкий Антон ВладимировичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ760
Лепнев Вадим ДенисовичФК АвиаторНАП660
Искандаров Константин МаксимовичФК АвиаторНАП550
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ630
Спирин Роман НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ730
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ620
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ420
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ720
Шеменев Илья АлексеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ420
Хашба Даниил АлмасовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ520
Янкевич Артем СергеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ420
Паликов ПавелОлимп (школа 26)НАП510
Ставчиков Вадим ТимуровичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ, НАП610
Камардин Матвей АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ510
Мизёв Ярослав АндреевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ610
Киреев Петр КирилловичФК АвиаторЗАЩ410
Акульшин Василий АндреевичФК АвиаторЗАЩ310
Дубов Даниил КирилловичАвиатор-U11НАП510
Иванов Кирилл ПавловичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ610
Мызник Даниил ДмитриевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ710
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ610
Каширин Михаил ДмитриевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ710
Капустин Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ610
Чепаров Владимир АлександровичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ610
Климов Игорь АлександровичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ610
Давыдов Владимир СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ610
Спирин Олег НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ710
Журкин Георгий МаксимовичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ710
Куликов Макар ВладиславовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ610
Супрун Егор МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ500
Давлетов Алексей АлександровичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ100
Решетнёв Кирилл СергеевичАвиатор-U11НАП500
Кобозев Андрей ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ300
Красовский Кирилл АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ400
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП410
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП66
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП65
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ74
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП64
Наумов Кирилл ДмитриевичФК АвиаторНАП63
Тихонов Виктор ДмитриевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ73
Касумов Эмиль Захид ОглыФК АвиаторЗАЩ62
Мягких Роман ЕвгеньевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП62
Искандаров Константин МаксимовичФК АвиаторНАП52
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ42
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ62
Спирин Роман НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ72
Янкевич Артем СергеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ42
Имайкин Егор СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП62
Паликов ПавелОлимп (школа 26)НАП52
Аксентий Кирилл СергеевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ51
Маргарян КаренОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ61
Капустин Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ61
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ61
Куликов Макар ВладиславовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ61
Бутусов Никита АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ВРТ31
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ61
Шеменев Илья АлексеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ41
Иванов Филипп АлександровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Цамаев Хызыр ИльясовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Кузнецов Иван СергеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Кухтенков Алексей АндреевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Селиванов Александр МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Терещенко Денис ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ40
Бондаренко Юрий ИгоревичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Красовский Кирилл АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ40
Гурин Михаил АлександровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Лукашин Роман АртуровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Камардин Матвей АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ50
Багдасарян Ной СмбатовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Решетнёв Кирилл СергеевичАвиатор-U11НАП50
Романчев Артур ВячеславовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Лепнев Вадим ДенисовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Постников Артемий АлександровичФК АвиаторЗАЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП18523
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП18422
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП121022
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП10616
Искандаров Константин МаксимовичФК АвиаторНАП527
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ707
Лепнев Вадим ДенисовичФК АвиаторНАП606
Полторацкий Антон ВладимировичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ606
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ246
Яфизов Искандер ФархатбековичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ606
Спирин Роман НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ325
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ224
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ314
Янкевич Артем СергеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ224
Наумов Кирилл ДмитриевичФК АвиаторНАП033
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ213
Шеменев Илья АлексеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ213
Тихонов Виктор ДмитриевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ033
Паликов ПавелОлимп (школа 26)НАП123
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ123
Имайкин Егор СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП022
Хашба Даниил АлмасовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ202
Мягких Роман ЕвгеньевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП022
Касумов Эмиль Захид ОглыФК АвиаторЗАЩ022
Капустин Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ112
Куликов Макар ВладиславовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ112
Аксентий Кирилл СергеевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ011
Киреев Петр КирилловичФК АвиаторЗАЩ101
Мизёв Ярослав АндреевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ101
Акульшин Василий АндреевичФК АвиаторЗАЩ101
Дубов Даниил КирилловичАвиатор-U11НАП101
Камардин Матвей АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ101
Ставчиков Вадим ТимуровичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ, НАП101
Иванов Кирилл ПавловичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ101
Каширин Михаил ДмитриевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ101
Климов Игорь АлександровичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ101
Бутусов Никита АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ВРТ011
Давыдов Владимир СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ101
Чепаров Владимир АлександровичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ101
Журкин Георгий МаксимовичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ101
Спирин Олег НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ101
Маргарян КаренОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ011
Мызник Даниил ДмитриевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ101
Хайрутдинов Артур БулатовичАвиатор-U11НАП000
Дяковский Леонид АндреевичФК АвиаторВРТ000
Шахов Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ000
Алимов Станислав АльмировичФК ЗелёновкаНАП000
Никитин Кирилл СергеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ000
Алексеев Виталий АлександровичАвиатор-U11НАП000
Супрун Егор МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ000
Давлетов Алексей АлександровичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ000
Кобозев Андрей ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ000
Решетнёв Кирилл СергеевичАвиатор-U11НАП000
Клочков Степан СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ000
Постников Артемий АлександровичФК АвиаторЗАЩ000
Сергеев Алексей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП000
Супрун Владислав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)ВРТ000
Ластовская Милана АндреевнаФК ЗелёновкаНАП000
Кардаш Арсен ФирузовичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ000
Кузовлев Дмитрий ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Клочков Степан СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ62
Искандаров Константин МаксимовичФК АвиаторНАП51
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ61
Киреев Петр КирилловичФК АвиаторЗАЩ41
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ71
Аксентий Кирилл СергеевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ51
Малыгин Алексей АлександровичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ51
Камардин Матвей АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ50
Кузнецов Иван СергеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Бондаренко Юрий ИгоревичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Кухтенков Алексей АндреевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Лукашин Роман АртуровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Гурин Михаил АлександровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Цамаев Хызыр ИльясовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Иванов Филипп АлександровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Багдасарян Ной СмбатовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Селиванов Александр МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Терещенко Денис ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ40
Цилимов Максим ВячеславовичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ40
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП60
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП60
Фурсов Ярослав СергеевичАвиатор-U11ВРТ60
Хашба Даниил АлмасовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ50
Гойхман Тимофей ДенисовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Бондаренко Денис АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Сасонкин Николай ЕвгеньевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Красовский Кирилл АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ40
Супрун Егор МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ50
Постников Артемий АлександровичФК АвиаторЗАЩ10
Шеменев Илья АлексеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ40
Акульшин Василий АндреевичФК АвиаторЗАЩ30
Янкевич Артем СергеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ40
Лепнев Вадим ДенисовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Наумов Кирилл ДмитриевичФК АвиаторНАП60
Мизёв Ярослав АндреевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ60
Романчев Артур ВячеславовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Ластовская Милана АндреевнаФК ЗелёновкаНАП10
Касумов Эмиль Захид ОглыФК АвиаторЗАЩ60
Макеев Илья АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ60
Кобозев Андрей ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ30
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Кузнецов Иван СергеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Бондаренко Юрий ИгоревичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Кухтенков Алексей АндреевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Селиванов Александр МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Камардин Матвей АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ50
Лукашин Роман АртуровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Цамаев Хызыр ИльясовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Иванов Филипп АлександровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Багдасарян Ной СмбатовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ00
Гурин Михаил АлександровичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Терещенко Денис ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ40
Гойхман Тимофей ДенисовичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ30
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП60
Макеев Илья АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ60
Лукьянчиков Андрей АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ50
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ40
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП60
Цилимов Максим ВячеславовичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ40
Бондаренко Денис АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Сасонкин Николай ЕвгеньевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ10
Фурсов Ярослав СергеевичАвиатор-U11ВРТ60
Красовский Кирилл АлексеевичАвиатор-U11ЗАЩ40
Супрун Егор МаксимовичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ50
Наумов Кирилл ДмитриевичФК АвиаторНАП60
Искандаров Константин МаксимовичФК АвиаторНАП50
Романчев Артур ВячеславовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Лепнев Вадим ДенисовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Юлдашев Аммар АсламовичФК АвиаторНАП60
Мизёв Ярослав АндреевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ60
Хашба Даниил АлмасовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ50
Ластовская Милана АндреевнаФК ЗелёновкаНАП10
Шеменев Илья АлексеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ40
Янкевич Артем СергеевичФК АвиаторПЗЩ40
Постников Артемий АлександровичФК АвиаторЗАЩ10
Киреев Петр КирилловичФК АвиаторЗАЩ40
Алексеев Виталий АлександровичАвиатор-U11НАП40
Решетнёв Кирилл СергеевичАвиатор-U11НАП50
Кобозев Андрей ВладимировичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ30
Давлетов Алексей АлександровичАвиатор-U11ПЗЩ10
Дубов Даниил КирилловичАвиатор-U11НАП50