СТАТИСТИКА ЗИМНЕГО ЧЕМПИОНАТА 5Х5 ОПЛ-ДЕТИ 2010-2011 г.р.

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП8210
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП8200
Холмогоров Павел ДмитриевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ9180
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП9160
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП9150
Белов Михаил АндреевичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП9150
Бойко ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП9140
Полторацкий Антон ВладимировичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ890
Мовчан АндрейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП670
Журкин Георгий МаксимовичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ960
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ950
Федоров Дмитрий АлексеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ850
Смирнов ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ950
Яфизов Искандер ФархатбековичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ940
Недоростков Егор ОлеговичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ930
Очковский Максим АртемовичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ930
Дарзиев Арам СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ530
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ930
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ530
Спирин Олег НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ920
Фадеев АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ520
Куликов Макар ВладиславовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ920
Арсенян СергейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП720
Сергеев Алексей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП720
Ставчиков Вадим ТимуровичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ, НАП910
Мартынов Даниил МаксимовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП910
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ710
Спирин Роман НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ910
Имайкин Дмитрий СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ810
Глазков ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП510
Кулаженков Сергей АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП110
Климов Игорь АлександровичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ1010
Заломин Василий АлександровичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ, НАП610
Шахов Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ910
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ410
Давыдов Владимир СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ810
Капустин Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ810
Карапынар Алекс НазимовичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ210
Шашкин ДаниилБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП810
Навасардян АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП610
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП812
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ79
Холмогоров Павел ДмитриевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ98
Федоров Дмитрий АлексеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ87
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП97
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ95
Белов Михаил АндреевичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП94
Яфизов Искандер ФархатбековичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ94
Мовчан АндрейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП64
Глазков ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП54
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП94
Тихонов Виктор ДмитриевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ93
Журкин Георгий МаксимовичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ93
Аксентий Кирилл СергеевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ63
Цилимов Максим ВячеславовичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ93
Бойко ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП93
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ92
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ42
Очковский Максим АртемовичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ92
Никифоров Андрей РомановичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП22
Маргарян КаренОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ82
Паликов ПавелОлимп (школа 26)НАП42
Кулаженков Егор АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП21
Мартынов Даниил МаксимовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП91
Полторацкий Антон ВладимировичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ81
Смирнов ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ91
Куликов Макар ВладиславовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ91
Мазыло ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ЗАЩ91
Шашкин ДаниилБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП81
Анцупов Антон АнатольевичФаворит (Школа 15)ПЗЩ31
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП81
Шахов Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ91
Капустин Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ81
Арсенян СергейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП71
Навасардян АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП61
Карапынар Алекс НазимовичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ21
Лукьянчиков Андрей АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ81
Мягких Роман ЕвгеньевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП51
Рязанский Данила ИгоревичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ30
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ50
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП201232
Холмогоров Павел ДмитриевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ18826
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП16723
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП21122
Белов Михаил АндреевичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП15419
Ткачев Александр АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП15419
Бойко ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП14317
Федоров Дмитрий АлексеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ5712
Мовчан АндрейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП7411
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ1910
Полторацкий Антон ВладимировичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ9110
Журкин Георгий МаксимовичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ639
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ358
Яфизов Искандер ФархатбековичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ448
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ527
Смирнов ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ516
Очковский Максим АртемовичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ325
Глазков ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП145
Куликов Макар ВладиславовичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ213
Дарзиев Арам СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ303
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ303
Цилимов Максим ВячеславовичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ033
Недоростков Егор ОлеговичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ303
Аксентий Кирилл СергеевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ033
Арсенян СергейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП213
Тихонов Виктор ДмитриевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ033
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ123
Спирин Олег НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ202
Капустин Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ112
Никифоров Андрей РомановичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП022
Навасардян АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП112
Мартынов Даниил МаксимовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП112
Карапынар Алекс НазимовичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ112
Шахов Арсений КонстантиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ112
Сергеев Алексей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП202
Маргарян КаренОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ022
Фадеев АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ202
Шашкин ДаниилБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП112
Паликов ПавелОлимп (школа 26)НАП022
Климов Игорь АлександровичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ101
Лукьянчиков Андрей АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ011
Заломин Василий АлександровичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ, НАП101
Имайкин Дмитрий СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ101
Шептухин Семён АлександровичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ101
Кулаженков Егор АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП011
Спирин Роман НиколаевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ101
Каширин Михаил ДмитриевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ101
Давыдов Владимир СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ101
Втюрин Матвей АлександровичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ101
Кулаженков Сергей АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП101
Мазыло ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ЗАЩ011
Ставчиков Вадим ТимуровичФК ЗелёновкаВРТ, НАП101
Анцупов Антон АнатольевичФаворит (Школа 15)ПЗЩ011
Мягких Роман ЕвгеньевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП011
Бутусов Никита АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ВРТ000
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ000
Маковский Олег ЕгоровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП000
Алёша РоманОлимп (школа 26)НАП000
Рязанский Данила ИгоревичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ000
Белинский Даниил ФёдоровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП000
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Сергеев Максим СергеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ62
Клочков Степан СергеевичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ82
Иванов Кирилл ПавловичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ62
Аксентий Кирилл СергеевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ62
Очковский Максим АртемовичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ91
Шептухин Семён АлександровичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ31
Арсенян СергейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП71
Бахтигозин Ильдар РуслановичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ51
Федоров Дмитрий АлексеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ81
Сохацкий Егор ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ91
Никитин Кирилл СергеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ81
Смирнов ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ90
Мовчан АндрейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП60
Фадеев АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ50
Мазыло ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ЗАЩ90
Фельдман Никита ВладимировичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ00
Бойко ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП90
Мартынов Даниил МаксимовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП90
Цилимов Максим ВячеславовичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ90
Смолин Михаил ВасильевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ10
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ90
Кулаженков Егор АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП20
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП90
Недоростков Егор ОлеговичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ90
Бутусов Никита АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ВРТ50
Каримов Исмаил ШарифовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП00
Имайкин Дмитрий СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ80
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ50
Рязанский Данила ИгоревичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ30
Анцупов Антон АнатольевичФаворит (Школа 15)ПЗЩ30
Мягких Роман ЕвгеньевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП50
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ40
Кузовлев Дмитрий ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ30
Карапынар Алекс НазимовичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ20
Тян Никита ДмитриевичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП00
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ40
Алёша РоманОлимп (школа 26)НАП50
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП80
Сергеев Алексей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП70
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП80
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Иванов Кирилл ПавловичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ61
Смирнов ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ90
Мазыло ВадимБалашихинский Лицей 2ЗАЩ90
Бахтигозин Ильдар РуслановичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ50
Очковский Максим АртемовичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ90
Каримов Исмаил ШарифовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП00
Бойко ЯрославБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП90
Бутусов Никита АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ВРТ50
Фадеев АртёмБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ50
Мовчан АндрейБалашихинский Лицей 2НАП60
Фельдман Никита ВладимировичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ00
Недоростков Егор ОлеговичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ90
Мартынов Даниил МаксимовичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП90
Кулешов Михаил ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ90
Федоров Дмитрий АлексеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ЗАЩ80
Гладких Яромир ВладимировичФК ЗелёновкаНАП10
Авдеев Дмитрий РомановичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ80
Смолин Михаил ВасильевичФК ЗелёновкаПЗЩ10
Цилимов Максим ВячеславовичФК ЗелёновкаЗАЩ90
Сергеев Максим СергеевичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ60
Бухарев Артем ИгоревичФК ЗелёновкаНАП90
Кулаженков Егор АлексеевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП20
Грачев Андрей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ70
Кардаш Арсен ФирузовичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ10
Гаврилюк Лев ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ50
Рязанский Данила ИгоревичФаворит (Школа 15)ВРТ30
Анцупов Антон АнатольевичФаворит (Школа 15)ПЗЩ30
Мягких Роман ЕвгеньевичФК ЗелёновкаНАП50
Гаджиев Ибрагим НизамаддиновичЧемпион-1ПЗЩ40
Кузовлев Дмитрий ВитальевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ30
Карапынар Алекс НазимовичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ20
Шептухин Семён АлександровичБалашихинский Лицей 2ПЗЩ30
Тян Никита ДмитриевичФаворит (Школа 15)НАП00
Кочанов Демьян АлексеевичЧемпион-2ПЗЩ40
Алёша РоманОлимп (школа 26)НАП50
Кустанов ДаниэльОлимп (школа 26)НАП80
Сергеев Алексей АндреевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП70
Чертков Ярослав АлександровичОлимп (школа 26)НАП80
Имайкин Егор СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)НАП70
Имайкин Дмитрий СергеевичОлимп (школа 26)ЗАЩ80