СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ВТД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ16420
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ16290
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП15240
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ12160
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ16160
Пырков Олег ВадимовичДоминионПЗЩ17140
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ13140
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП16130
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ10130
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП15120
Мирзамахмудов Бекзоджон Шавкатжон УглиВекторПЗЩ12110
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ14100
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ790
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП1390
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП990
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФизБПЗЩ1190
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ1590
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП980
Ябанжи КристианАстон ВиллаПЗЩ1580
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ980
Евтодьев Александр ИвановичФениксПЗЩ1780
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ1270
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1770
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ1770
Шукаев Артур РомановичВосточный ОкругНАП1570
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ1670
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП360
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП1560
Рагозин Олег АлександровичВосходПЗЩ660
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ1260
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ1050
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ1250
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ1450
Петров Максим ВячеславовичВосточный ОкругНАП150
Янишевский Виктор АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ750
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ1150
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП750
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичАйсбергНАП1250
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ1550
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ550
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ1620
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ1014
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ1614
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП1511
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1611
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ179
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП139
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ128
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ138
Ковалев Илья СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ67
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ156
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ106
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ106
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ76
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП136
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ126
Шукаев Артур РомановичВосточный ОкругНАП156
Уханов Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ126
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП75
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ135
Мирзамахмудов Бекзоджон Шавкатжон УглиВекторПЗЩ125
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ175
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ125
Фролов Евгений АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ75
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП95
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичФК МирНАП115
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП145
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ175
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ125
Карп Сергей ПетровичЮностьНАП115
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ144
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ164
Козырев Андрей АлександровичСнеговикНАП164
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ64
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ114
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ124
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ144
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ174
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ164
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ134
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Укпебор Мило ВинсентСтрелаПЗЩ421456
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ162036
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАтлант ЖелезнодорожныйНАП241135
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ29433
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ131427
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП131124
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ14822
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ16622
Пырков Олег ВадимовичДоминионПЗЩ14317
Мирзамахмудов Бекзоджон Шавкатжон УглиВекторПЗЩ11516
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ9615
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ7815
Хасанов Ростислав РушановичДоминионНАП9615
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ10414
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичДоминионПЗЩ4913
Бондарцев Евгений ВладимировичВосходНАП12113
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичВекторНАП4913
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП8513
Шукаев Артур РомановичВосточный ОкругНАП7613
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ7512
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФизБПЗЩ9312
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ7411
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ5611
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ5611
Ковалев Илья СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ4711
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ9211
Карп Сергей ПетровичЮностьНАП5510
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ6410
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичЗаряНАП5510
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ7310
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ549
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП459
Соколов Денис ВиниаминовичСтрелаЗАЩ459
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП909
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичВикторияПЗЩ369
Ябанжи КристианАстон ВиллаПЗЩ819
Уханов Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ369
Фролов Евгений АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ459
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ459
Денисов Вячеслав АндреевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ819
Евтодьев Александр ИвановичФениксПЗЩ819
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ538
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ448
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ448
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичФК МирНАП358
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП347
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП617
Рагозин Олег АлександровичВосходПЗЩ617
Белетханов Магомед ГасановичВосходПЗЩ347
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ347
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ257
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ257
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП617
Аллямов Камиль АлиевичФК МирПЗЩ437
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ527
Шабашов Роман СергеевичВосходПЗЩ516
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ426
Янишевский Виктор АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ516
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичПозитивПЗЩ246
Гондз Александр МаркияновичЮжныйПЗЩ246
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВитязьЗАЩ156
Гучуа Темур ТемуровичНасиональНАП114
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ84
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ164
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ164
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ143
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФизБПЗЩ113
Канцыру Евгений ИльичСтрелаПЗЩ173
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ173
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичВосточный ОкругНАП163
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ103
Петько Станислав АндреевичВосходПЗЩ173
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ153
Черепякин Роман АлександровичАйсбергНАП102
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ122
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП162
Тимченко Аким ВладимировичНасиональПЗЩ52
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ132
Лушин Юрий РомановичДоминионПЗЩ82
Титов Георгий СергеевичНасиональПЗЩ82
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ162
Ябанжи КристианАстон ВиллаПЗЩ152
Настас Артем НиколаевичФизБВРТ122
Дадонов Антон ЮрьевичВикторияПЗЩ112
Тимошенко Артем РомановичФениксВРТ72
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыДоминионЗАЩ142
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ132
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ112
Бойков Геннадий АнатольевичВекторЗАЩ32
Гвашев Давлет ШамильевичВекторПЗЩ122
Чистов Александр ДмитриевичВосточный ОкругЗАЩ42
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ41
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ141
Мирзамахмудов Бекзоджон Шавкатжон УглиВекторПЗЩ121
Янишевский Виктор АлександровичСтрелаПЗЩ71
Маматакунов ХусеинВосходПЗЩ11
Павлов Ростислав АльбертовичДоминионПЗЩ71
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичВекторПЗЩ121
Мухитдинов Рахматилло АхмаджоновичВекторПЗЩ101
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ131
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФизБПЗЩ112
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСтрелаЗАЩ61
Настас Артем НиколаевичФизБВРТ121
Юшин Виталий ОлеговичСтрелаПЗЩ131
Фролов Евгений АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ71
Мирсаид БободжонФК МирПЗЩ91
Мытарев Андрей ВалентиновичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ161
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ161
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичВайт Стар ЛаунджЗАЩ21
Мирзамахмудов Бекзоджон Шавкатжон УглиВекторПЗЩ121
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ81
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичУрарту БалашихаПЗЩ121
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ91
Годфред ГавучоСтрелаПЗЩ101
Зулпуев Бакытжан НажимидиновичСнеговикЗАЩ131
Гасымов Али АрифовичФК МирПЗЩ141
Кормишенков Александр ЮрьевичФК МирЗАЩ60
Казаков Роман СергеевичФК МирЗАЩ10
Адъютантов Василий ИвановичАстон ВиллаВРТ90
Ябанжи КристианАстон ВиллаПЗЩ150
Гасымов Теймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ140
Ягмуров Игорь БаймуратовичФК МирПЗЩ00
Аллямов Камиль АлиевичФК МирПЗЩ110
Гасымов Сеймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ70
Костерев Егор АндреевичАраратПЗЩ170
Хамидов Фармон РахимкуловичФК МирЗАЩ150
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичФК МирНАП110
Шилов Тимофей ИгоревичЮностьНАП90
Мончинский Сергей СергеевичЮностьЗАЩ10
Карп Сергей ПетровичЮностьНАП110
Остапенко Николай АндреевичЮностьПЗЩ20
Сорокин Павел АндреевичВитязьЗАЩ150
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ130
Филатов Даниил ВалерьевичЛидерПЗЩ40
Соколов Александр АлександровичКрыльяПЗЩ120
Аскеров Миргаят МасафаевичФК МирЗАЩ60
Марута Валерий СергеевичФизБПЗЩ00
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичПроспектПЗЩ00
Апреутесе Сергей КонстантиновичФК МирПЗЩ50
Дубровин Андрей НиколаевичЮностьНАП30