СТАТИСТИКА БМФЛЛ 8Х8 ВТД 2021/22

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП360
Ябанжи КристианФК МирПЗЩ360
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФК МирПЗЩ460
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ450
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП340
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП140
Шабашов Роман СергеевичВосходПЗЩ340
Фролов Евгений АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ430
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ230
Пырков Олег ВадимовичСпартаПЗЩ430
Пермяков Роман ЯковлевичДоминионНАП230
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ320
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ220
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ320
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ320
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ420
Соколов Александр АлександровичЮностьПЗЩ220
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСвободаЗАЩ220
Гасымов Теймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ320
Хамидов Фармон РахимкуловичФК МирЗАЩ420
Рагозин Олег АлександровичВосходПЗЩ220
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичХаммерПЗЩ420
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП220
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичФК МирНАП320
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичНовый ВекторПЗЩ220
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичВосходПЗЩ310
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ110
Адъютантов Василий ИвановичФК МирВРТ310
Настас Артем НиколаевичФК МирВРТ310
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ210
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ310
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП310
Бекетов Павел ВикторовичЮностьЗАЩ410
Агневский Илья СергеевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ210
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичАстраханкаПЗЩ310
Козырев Андрей АлександровичВекторНАП410
Кулешов Николай НиколаевичФортунаЗАЩ310
Гасымов Али АрифовичФК МирПЗЩ210
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ310
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичФениксПЗЩ310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичХаммерПЗЩ44
Гондз Александр МаркияновичДобрые РукиПЗЩ13
Хамидов Фармон РахимкуловичФК МирЗАЩ43
Козырев Андрей АлександровичВекторНАП43
Фролов Евгений АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ42
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичФК МирНАП32
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ22
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ22
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ32
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ42
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ42
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ42
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФК МирПЗЩ42
Аллямов Камиль АлиевичФК МирПЗЩ22
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ42
Чуряпкин Максим ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ21
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ21
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ31
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП31
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП41
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГанаПЗЩ31
Михневич Денис ВикторовичСпартаПЗЩ41
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ31
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ41
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичБлэк МамбаНАП31
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ31
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичФениксНАП31
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП31
Гасымов Теймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ31
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичНовый ВекторПЗЩ21
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ21
Леонов Антон ВикторовичФортунаВРТ41
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ31
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП31
Пилипчук Илья АлександровичФениксПЗЩ31
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ21
Юсипов Ильдар КамилевичВосходНАП11
Кузоб Александр ИвановичВикторияПЗЩ21
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ11
Ябанжи КристианФК МирПЗЩ31
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФК МирПЗЩ628
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП617
Ябанжи КристианФК МирПЗЩ617
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичХаммерПЗЩ246
Гусев Александр АлександровичВекторЗАЩ505
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП415
Хамидов Фармон РахимкуловичФК МирЗАЩ235
Фролов Евгений АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ325
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ325
Козырев Андрей АлександровичВекторНАП134
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП404
Дубровин Алексей ДмитриевичЮностьЗАЩ224
Пермяков Роман ЯковлевичДоминионНАП314
Морозов Виталий КонстантиновичФК МирНАП224
Шабашов Роман СергеевичВосходПЗЩ404
Санжаревский Александр СергеевичСвободаЗАЩ213
Багдасарян Сергей ГеннадиевичНовый ВекторПЗЩ213
Гизатуллин Динар МарселевичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ213
Пырков Олег ВадимовичСпартаПЗЩ303
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ123
Гондз Александр МаркияновичДобрые РукиПЗЩ033
Воскобойник Владимир АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ123
Гасымов Теймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ213
Крючков Кирилл ВячеславовичЮностьЗАЩ202
Залов Парвиз Гаджи ОглыВосточный ОкругПЗЩ112
Панков Дмитрий СергеевичЮностьПЗЩ022
Суворов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичВосточный Округ112
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ202
Шукаев Артур РомановичМанчестер СитиНАП112
Адъютантов Василий ИвановичФК МирВРТ112
Аллямов Камиль АлиевичФК МирПЗЩ022
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ202
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ112
Прядко Игорь ЮрьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП112
Соколов Александр АлександровичЮностьПЗЩ202
Рагозин Олег АлександровичВосходПЗЩ202
Карп Сергей ПетровичФортунаНАП202
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ022
Джавадов Рамиз РамазановичСтрелаПЗЩ112
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичВекторПЗЩ022
Григорян Андрей ГеворговичВосходПЗЩ101
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ011
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичАйсбергПЗЩ101
Михневич Денис ВикторовичСпартаПЗЩ011
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичАстраханкаПЗЩ101
Смирнов Виктор АлександровичВосходЗАЩ011
Мардян Арам ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ101
Дроздов Александр ВладимировичСтрелаПЗЩ101
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичГанаПЗЩ011
Юсипов Ильдар КамилевичВосходНАП011
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ101
Валин Евгений АлексеевичВосходНАП011
Калюжный Михаил АнатольевичВосходЗАЩ101
Ахмедалиев Нурмухамет ЗамирбековичНасиональПЗЩ011
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичФениксНАП011
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичВекторНАП101
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичФениксПЗЩ101
Прохоров Руфат АзизСтрелаПЗЩ011
Настас Артем НиколаевичФК МирВРТ101
Кушнир Григорий ВикторовичНовый ВекторНАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ33
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ32
Бойков Геннадий АнатольевичВекторЗАЩ32
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП32
Гучуа Темур ТемуровичНасиональНАП22
Воловников Григорий ИгоревичНасиональПЗЩ11
Апреутесе Сергей КонстантиновичФК МирПЗЩ11
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичФениксПЗЩ31
Козырев Андрей АлександровичВекторНАП41
Королёв Дмитрий МаксимовичХаммерПЗЩ41
Уханов Илья СергеевичТорнадо БалашихаПЗЩ31
Колесников Сергей АлександровичВосточный ОкругПЗЩ31
Сорокин Павел АндреевичКрыльяЗАЩ31
Бондарев Дмитрий ЮрьевичБратияПЗЩ21
Зырянов Марк ОлеговичБлэк МамбаНАП31
Яковлев Александр ЮрьевичЮностьЗАЩ41
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ31
Карев Игорь ВладимировичРакетаВРТ31
Гасымов Сеймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ21
Петько Станислав АндреевичАвангардПЗЩ41
Канцыру Евгений ИльичСтрелаПЗЩ11
Гвашев Давлет ШамильевичНовый ВекторПЗЩ21
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичВикторияПЗЩ31
Хамидов Фармон РахимкуловичФК МирЗАЩ41
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ41
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП11
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичНасиональЗАЩ11
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФК МирПЗЩ41
Мардян Арам ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ11
Ябанжи КристианФК МирПЗЩ31
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ31
Бурцев Дмитрий ИвановичФениксПЗЩ30
Ягмуров Игорь БаймуратовичФК МирПЗЩ00
Голубев Денис АлексеевичФеникс-2ПЗЩ10
Логуа Беслан ОтаровичФениксЗАЩ30
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичФеникс-2ПЗЩ00
Богомолов Виктор ВладимировичФениксНАП10
Горобец Дмитрий ПавловичФениксВРТ00
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП10
Литвинов Евгений АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ00
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Амбарцумян Нарек СпартаковичНасиональЗАЩ11
Титомер Артур ИгоревичЮностьЗАЩ31
Шахвеладов Максим ШахмурадовичФениксВРТ20
Хорошев Иван АлександровичФеникс-2ПЗЩ40
Звягин Дмитрий АлексеевичФениксНАП30
Богомолов Виктор ВладимировичФениксНАП10
Остапенко Алексей ЛеонидовичФениксПЗЩ10
Гапонов Евгений ВалерьевичФениксПЗЩ00
Логуа Беслан ОтаровичФениксЗАЩ30
Бурцев Дмитрий ИвановичФениксПЗЩ30
Зайцев Сергей АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ00
Баранов Илья ИльичСвободаНАП40
Гавриков Александр ЮрьевичФениксПЗЩ30
Голубев Денис АлексеевичФеникс-2ПЗЩ10
Никольский Александр ВикторовичФениксНАП00
Каразинов Павел ВитальевичЧерноморецПЗЩ00
Салмов Геннадий ФедоровичФениксПЗЩ40
Гасымов Теймур Аяз оглыФК МирПЗЩ30
Гасымов Али АрифовичФК МирПЗЩ20
Аллямов Камиль АлиевичФК МирПЗЩ20
Михальченко Антон ВладимировичФК МирПЗЩ40
Костерев Егор АндреевичФК МирПЗЩ40
Ябанжи КристианФК МирПЗЩ30
Ягмуров Игорь БаймуратовичФК МирПЗЩ00
Карабанов Алексей НиколаевичФеникс-2ПЗЩ00
Евтодьев Александр ИвановичФениксПЗЩ40
Горобец Дмитрий ПавловичФениксВРТ00
Литвинов Евгений АлексеевичФениксПЗЩ00
Тришин Илья МихайловичФениксНАП10
Сенькин Андрей НиколаевичКБКПЗЩ10
Алпатов Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичФеникс-2ЗАЩ40
Бархатов Даниил НиколаевичФеникс-2ВРТ10
Бавеян Ашот ОвиковичНасиональПЗЩ20
Альбертян Айк ПетросовичНасиональПЗЩ10
Мардян Арам ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ10
Простов Антон АлексеевичНасиональЗАЩ00
Ильин Алексей ВикторовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ00
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП10
Гондз Александр МаркияновичДобрые РукиПЗЩ10
Вардикян Арман АвтандиловичНасиональПЗЩ30