ЖК Ярославский

Leagues
ОПЛ
Сезоны
МЛФЛ 5х5 ВтД 2022, МЛФЛ 5х5 Север 2021/2022, МЛФЛ 8х8 ВтД 2022, МЛФЛ 8х8 Группа А 2021/2022, Кубок МЛФЛ 8х8 2021/2022

Капитан: Панченко Павел Павлович

Состав ЖК Ярославский МЛФЛ 5х5 ВтД 2022

Состав ЖК Ярославский МЛФЛ 5х5 ВтД 2022

#ИгрокПозицияИГ.ПенП.Г+ПАГЖККК
1Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичНАП42024000
2Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичНАП00000000
3Баландин Илья ИгоревичЗАЩ00000000
4Беленький Максим АлександровичПЗЩ00000000
5Белов Иван ЕвгеньевичНАП00000000
6Богач Александр ЛеонидовичВРТ10000000
7Борисов Максим ИгоревичНАП75005011
8Бураков Андрей ЮрьевичНАП10011000
9Васильев Алексей ЮрьевичНАП54015000
10Васильцов Илья РуслановичПЗЩ00000000
11Владимиров Владимир ДмитриевичПЗЩ30011000
12Грошиков Роман АлександровичПЗЩ31001000
13Демченко Максим АнатольевичНАП25005000
14Дятлов Павел АлександровичПЗЩ8130114000
15Закиров Айдар ЭдуардовичНАП10000000
16Кан Роман ЮрьевичНАП00000000
17Кириллов Александр СергеевичЗАЩ40011000
18Кузнецов Константин АндреевичПЗЩ11001000
19Лебедев Николай ИгоревичВРТ81034011
20Лопатов Андрей ОлеговичЗАЩ20000010
21Москаев Алексей ВладимировичПЗЩ10000000
22Мунаров Роман ЕвгеньевичНАП11001010
23Панченко Павел ПавловичВРТ10000000
24Пищулин Виктор ИгоревичНАП860915000
25Попов Михаил АлександровичНАП30000000
26Салахов Рушан АхмятовичПЗЩ51001000
27Строганов Александр ДмитриевичПЗЩ52035010
28Трунин Андрей АлександровичЗАЩ00000000
29Хайлов Антон СергеевичЗАЩ00000000

Состав ЖК Ярославский МЛФЛ 8х8 ВтД 2022

Состав ЖК Ярославский МЛФЛ 8х8 ВтД 2022

#ИгрокПозицияИГ.ПенП.Г+ПАГЖККК
1Алексеев Сергей ВячеславовичНАП63025000
2Алмакаев Марат РяшитовичНАП30022000
3Баландин Илья ИгоревичЗАЩ61001010
4Беленький Максим АлександровичПЗЩ00000000
5Белов Иван ЕвгеньевичНАП40000000
6Богач Александр ЛеонидовичВРТ60000000
7Боркичев Вадим СергеевичПЗЩ30000000
8Васильцов Илья РуслановичПЗЩ61012010
9Васкан Евгений ИосифовичЗАЩ40000000
10Грошиков Роман АлександровичПЗЩ10000000
11Ергашев Зухриддин Махсудали углиНАП63003000
12Кириллов Александр СергеевичЗАЩ40000000
13Колобов Михаил АндреевичЗАЩ11001000
14Кузнецов Константин АндреевичПЗЩ62013000
15Лебедев Николай ИгоревичВРТ40011000
16Мартынов Всеволод ВалерьевичПЗЩ00000000
17Москаев Алексей ВладимировичПЗЩ31001000
18Орлов Максим ВикторовичПЗЩ51001000
19Панченко Павел ПавловичВРТ50000000
20Салахов Рушан АхмятовичПЗЩ30000000
21Ткачук Владимир ЯрославовичПЗЩ30000000
22Трунин Андрей АлександровичЗАЩ50011000
23Трушкин Александр ВалерьевичЗАЩ30000000
24Хайлов Антон СергеевичЗАЩ20000000
25Юрьев Василий ВасильевичЗАЩ40000000

Календарь

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Результаты

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

ФОК "Олимп"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"

Стадион "Строитель"