Кубок ОПЛ 8х8 2019

1/32 ФИНАЛА 1/16 ФИНАЛА 1/8 ФИНАЛА 1/4 ФИНАЛА 1/2 ФИНАЛА ФИНАЛ
Железный Феликс     
23/06/2019
2-1
СК "Балашиха"
Железный Феликс
28/06/2019
1-7
СК "Балашиха"
Стрела
 Абсолют
Здоровая Нация
18/08/2019
3-7
СК "Метеор"
28/06/2019
17:42
Здоровая Нация
 
Здоровая Нация
 Здоровая Нация
Штурм
08/09/2019
5-3
СК "Метеор"
23/06/2019
1-1
СК "Метеор"
Энергия 2.0
28/06/2019
2-4
СК "Метеор"
Энергия 2.0
 Технопул-Р
Новый Свет 
28/06/2019
17:42
Новый Свет
 
Новый Свет
 Здоровая Нация
Восход Балашиха
22/09/2019
3-2
СК "Метеор"
23/06/2019
1-8
СК "Метеор"
Строитель
28/06/2019
2-3
Строитель
 ИноксМаркет
Купавна
18/08/2019
1-4
28/06/2019
17:42
Купавна
 
Купавна
 Вектор
Блэк Мамба 
23/06/2019
1-4
СК "Орион"
Скорость
28/06/2019
1-2
СК "Метеор"
Скорость
 Центр — Дерби
Вектор 
28/06/2019
17:42
Вектор
 
Вектор
 Здоровая Нация
Молодняк
23/06/2019
1-4
СК "Орион"
ИноксМаркет
28/06/2019
3-1
ИноксМаркет
 Легион Кучино
ИноксМаркет
18/08/2019
2-8
28/06/2019
17:42
Метеор
 
ИноксМаркет
 Центр — Дерби
Авангард Балашиха
08/09/2019
1-5
СК "Орион"
23/06/2019
4-3
СК "Метеор"
Авангард Балашиха
28/06/2019
1-1
СК "Метеор"
Насиональ
 Фулхэм
Центр — Дерби 
28/06/2019
17:42
Центр — Дерби
 
Центр — Дерби
 Технопул-Р
Феникс 
23/06/2019
1-10
СК "Метеор"
Штурм Кудиново
28/06/2019
1-1
СК "Обухово"
Штурм Кудиново
 Здоровая Нация
Абсолют
18/08/2019
1-0
СК "Метеор"
28/06/2019
17:42
Абсолют
 
Абсолют
 Технопул-Р
АртМеталл 
23/06/2019
0-3
СК "Орион"
ЧМ
28/06/2019
0-3
ЧМ
 Новый Свет
Технопул-Р 
28/06/2019
17:42
Технопул-Р
 
Технопул-Р
 
Красно-Белая Кооперация
23/06/2019
0-3
СК "Метеор"
Классика
28/06/2019
1-6
СК "Орион"
Классика
 Купавна
Академия
18/08/2019
3-3
СК "Метеор"
28/06/2019
17:42
Академия
 
Академия
 ДНС
Венганза
08/09/2019
1-10
23/06/2019
1-2
Спарта Купавна
28/06/2019
0-3
Спарта Купавна
 Вектор
ДНС 
28/06/2019
17:42
ДНС
 
ДНС
 Гладиатор
Пантера
22/09/2019
5-0
СК "Орион"
23/06/2019
6-4
СК "Орион"
Пантера
28/06/2019
0-6
СК "Орион"
Нейборс
 Связист
Связист
18/08/2019
3-3
28/06/2019
17:42
Связист
 
Связист
 Гладиатор
Восточный Легион 
23/06/2019
3-8
СК "Орион"
Динамика
28/06/2019
1-4
СК "Орион"
Динамика
 Гладиатор
Гладиатор 
28/06/2019
17:42
Гладиатор
 
Гладиатор
 Гладиатор
Столичный 
23/06/2019
3-0
Столичный
28/06/2019
0-4
Хаммер
 Крылья
Крылья
18/08/2019
2-0
СК "Метеор"
28/06/2019
17:42
Крылья
 
Крылья
 Крылья
Арсенал Балашиха
08/09/2019
3-7
СК "Метеор"
23/06/2019
1-6
СК "Метеор"
Юность
28/06/2019
2-0
Юность
 Юность
Доминион 
28/06/2019
17:42
Доминион
 
Доминион
 Фулхэм
Манчестер Сити 
23/06/2019
1-2
СК "Орион"
Легион Кучино
28/06/2019
1-1
Легион Кучино
 ДНС
Олд Скул
18/08/2019
3-0
28/06/2019
17:42
Олд Скул
 
Олд Скул
 Фулхэм
Космос 
23/06/2019
2-5
СК "Орион"
Ангар
28/06/2019
2-3
СК "Метеор"
Ангар
 Академия
Фулхэм 
28/06/2019
17:42
Фулхэм
 
Фулхэм