Статистика БМФЛЛ 8х8 ВД 2020

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП5150
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичМетарусНАП8120
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП6101
Козырев Андрей ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ550
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ750
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП650
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП850
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП540
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ840
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП740
Исаев Мурад ДжабраиловичАнгарПЗЩ340
Тишков Александр ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ341
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ530
Колосов Михаил ИвановичЛидерПЗЩ630
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП530
Овсянников Никита ВячеславовичАкадемияНАП630
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ420
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ620
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичТехнопул-РНАП820
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП520
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП320
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП320
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП720
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ720
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП720
Тихонов Сергей МихайловичТехнопул-РПЗЩ320
Гусейнов Эльмар Эльбрус оглыФулхэмЗАЩ520
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП420
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ420
Ковалёв Никита АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ620
Прянишников Алексей СтаниславовичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ620
Шубин Дмитрий АндреевичАкадемияПЗЩ620
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ620
Борисов Константин ВячеславовичФулхэмПЗЩ520
Серафишко Андрей ВладимировичВитязьПЗЩ310
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ710
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП510
Месропян АшотНасиональПЗЩ410
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ110
Конанков Иван ОлеговичНасиональВРТ810
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичМетарусНАП88
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ87
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП65
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП84
Попов Иван ИвановичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ84
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ54
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ74
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП64
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП73
Бугров Андрей СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ43
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ63
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП73
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП53
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ73
Тихонов Сергей МихайловичТехнопул-РПЗЩ33
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ52
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичПроспектНАП42
Козырев Андрей ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ52
Асташов Михаил ДенисовичАкадемияПЗЩ62
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП32
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ41
Гондз Александр МаркияновичНасиональПЗЩ71
Коява Олег ТимуровичНасиональПЗЩ21
Простов Антон АлексеевичНасиональЗАЩ51
Антропов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ61
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП51
Селиверстов Константин ВикторовичАкадемияНАП61
Овсянников Никита ВячеславовичАкадемияНАП61
Маркин Алексей АнатольевичАнгарПЗЩ41
Колосов Михаил ИвановичЛидерПЗЩ61
Ануров Денис ВасильевичКрыльяЗАЩ41
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ31
Спиридонов Игорь ВячеславовичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ51
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ71
Кушта Дмитрий ВладимировичВитязьВРТ71
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП51
Алексеев Алексей АлександровичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ51
Акопов Максим ФеликсовичТрудЗАЩ51
Жуков Роман АндреевичФулхэмНАП61
Арвахи Вильям ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичМетарусНАП12820
Цицвидзе Владимир ПетровичПроспектНАП15116
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП10515
Ефремов Илья ИгоревичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ4711
Рябцев Юрий ВикторовичВитязьНАП549
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП549
Глазунов Вадим АлександровичАнгарНАП437
Козырев Андрей ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ527
Столяров Вадим АлексеевичОлимпикПЗЩ347
Кобзарь Руслан СергеевичВосход БалашихаНАП437
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ516
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП235
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ235
Артемьев Артем СергеевичСкоростьЗАЩ235
Тихонов Сергей МихайловичТехнопул-РПЗЩ235
Тишков Александр ВладимировичНасиональЗАЩ404
Овсянников Никита ВячеславовичАкадемияНАП314
Попов Иван ИвановичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ044
Слободенюк Артем ЮрьевичАтлетикНАП224
Грачев Всеволод ВасильевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ044
Колосов Михаил ИвановичЛидерПЗЩ314
Исаев Мурад ДжабраиловичАнгарПЗЩ404
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП303
Борисов Константин ВячеславовичФулхэмПЗЩ213
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП213
Соседко Валерий ВикторовичПроспектНАП123
Бугров Андрей СергеевичАнгарПЗЩ033
Асташов Михаил ДенисовичАкадемияПЗЩ123
Хачатрян Саркис ВачиковичСкоростьНАП213
Прянишников Алексей СтаниславовичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ213
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ022
Гусейнов Эльмар Эльбрус оглыФулхэмЗАЩ202
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ202
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП202
Хитров Александр АлександровичВосход БалашихаПЗЩ202
Куприн Сергей НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ202
Ковалёв Никита АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ202
Скворцов Максим СергеевичРубинНАП112
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичТехнопул-РНАП202
Алексеев Алексей АлександровичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ112
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП202
Шубин Дмитрий АндреевичАкадемияПЗЩ202
Кораблин Артем НиколаевичАнгарЗАЩ112
Кузовкин Михаил АлександровичРубинЗАЩ101
Витюгов Руслан МихайловичСкоростьЗАЩ011
Михайловичев Олег АлександровичСкоростьПЗЩ011
Ануров Денис ВасильевичКрыльяЗАЩ011
Арвахи Вильям ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ011
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ101
Маркин Алексей АнатольевичАнгарПЗЩ011
Савченко Илья АлександровичАкадемияПЗЩ101
Андреичев Алексей СергеевичАнгарНАП101
Серафишко Андрей ВладимировичВитязьПЗЩ101
Хухуа Георгий ЗазаевичНасиональПЗЩ101
Лимонов Фёдор АндреевичАнгарПЗЩ101
Селиверстов Константин ВикторовичАкадемияНАП011
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП101
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП101
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ101
Жуков Роман АндреевичФулхэмНАП011
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Кузовкин Михаил АлександровичРубинЗАЩ62
Попов Иван ИвановичВосход БалашихаЗАЩ82
Дегтярев Михаил РомановичПроспектНАП72
Чалышев Александр ЮрьевичВитязьЗАЩ82
Карабанов Алексей АлексеевичПроспектНАП62
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ52
Бадзагуа Кахабер ВалериевичНасиональПЗЩ42
Колосов Михаил ИвановичЛидерПЗЩ62
Альбертян Давид ПетросовичСкоростьНАП72
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ52
Овсянников Никита ВячеславовичАкадемияНАП62
Эгамбердиев Александр АвазовичМетарусНАП81
Ушаков Виталий СергеевичАвиатор БалашихаЗАЩ51
Крючков Никита ВикторовичДинамо МглинЗАЩ71
Искандарян Артем АркадьевичАнгарВРТ51
Исаев Мурад ДжабраиловичАнгарПЗЩ31
Павлов Юрий ИвановичАнгарЗАЩ51
Корчагин Андрей ВладимировичЛидерНАП31
Кузнецов Алексей ВадимовичТехнопул-РНАП81
Михеев Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарНАП41
Седов Роман ВитальевичТехнопул-РПЗЩ11
Чугунов Михаил ВалерьевичФулхэмПЗЩ41
Макарян Георгий АшотовичФулхэмПЗЩ61
Селиверстов Константин ВикторовичАкадемияНАП61
Габдрашитов Денис ВасильевичАкадемияНАП41
Акопов Максим ФеликсовичТрудЗАЩ51
Гондз Александр МаркияновичНасиональПЗЩ71
Черных Алексей АлександровичАкадемияЗАЩ61
Мозгов Денис ЮрьевичПроспектНАП31
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ61
Савченко Илья АлександровичАкадемияПЗЩ61
Слюнин Андрей АндриановичНовый СветЗАЩ51
Кабельников Кирилл СергеевичСкоростьПЗЩ41
Сайфудинов Алан РамезовичЭнергия 2.0ЗАЩ21
Сивак Владислав ВладимировичЭнергия 2.0ПЗЩ41
Гучуа Темур ТемуровичНасиональНАП51
Тихонов Павел ВитальевичАкадемияПЗЩ40
Сумской Артем ВладимировичАкадемияПЗЩ10
Никитенко Степан ВалерьевичАкадемияПЗЩ40
Лысов Михаил СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ40
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Тихонов Павел ВитальевичАкадемияПЗЩ41
Бения Лерик ЕлгуджаевичНасиональЗАЩ51
Мальцев Артем АлексеевичАнгарПЗЩ51
Широков Алексей АлексеевичФулхэмЗАЩ20
Максимов Андрей НиколаевичФулхэмПЗЩ10
Борисов Константин ВячеславовичФулхэмПЗЩ50
Карапетян ТигранФулхэмПЗЩ20
Чугунов Михаил ВалерьевичФулхэмПЗЩ40
Макарян Георгий АшотовичФулхэмПЗЩ60
Аветисян Давид АртемовичФулхэмПЗЩ10
Мешечко Дмитрий СергеевичФулхэмПЗЩ30
Бекулов Роман СултановичФулхэмПЗЩ00
Гребёнкин Виктор СергеевичАкадемияВРТ30
Меркулов Даниил МихайловичАкадемияПЗЩ20
Лысов Михаил СергеевичАкадемияПЗЩ40
Сумской Артем ВладимировичАкадемияПЗЩ10
Никитенко Степан ВалерьевичАкадемияПЗЩ40
Антропов Дмитрий ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ60
Гарбузов Денис АлександровичАкадемияПЗЩ30
Филиппов Алексей НиколаевичФулхэмНАП10
Данилов Игорь АнатольевичАкадемияПЗЩ40
Козырев Игорь ЮрьевичАкадемияПЗЩ10
Колосов Михаил ИвановичЛидерПЗЩ60
Зарян Саак АрсеновичФулхэмПЗЩ00
Саакян Сергей СергеевичФулхэмНАП00
Титов Георгий СергеевичТрудПЗЩ00
Сергеев Александр ВячеславовичФулхэмПЗЩ00
Аскеров Тимур РашкиновичСтандартНАП50
Волков Вениамин НиколаевичМетарусПЗЩ60
Терехов Павел ВитальевичВикторияВРТ, ЗАЩ30
Гут Роман ВячеславовичСкоростьЗАЩ70
Попов Василий ПетровичСкоростьНАП60
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ50
Яшенко Николай ВасильевичСкоростьНАП50
Мардян Карен ВладимировичЛидерЗАЩ40
Садков Иван ВладимировичФулхэмНАП00
Жуков Роман АндреевичФулхэмНАП60
Арвахи Вильям ВладимировичФулхэмПЗЩ20
Резников Дмитрий АндреевичФулхэмПЗЩ00
Акопов Максим ФеликсовичТрудЗАЩ50