Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 Группа А 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ6160
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ8160
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ5140
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП9140
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ7141
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ9132
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП9130
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП8120
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ8100
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ990
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП691
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП890
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ880
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП780
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ880
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ1070
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ570
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ970
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ670
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП560
Григорян Артак КаджиковичВекторНАП360
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ860
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП1060
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпарта НИТИПЗЩ361
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ860
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП960
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП560
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП860
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП660
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ750
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП1050
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ550
Иванов Михаил ПетровичДинамикаНАП650
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ550
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ440
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ640
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ840
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ840
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП1040
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ840
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ913
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП911
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ710
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ610
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП1010
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ99
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП89
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП88
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ87
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ96
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ86
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП86
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ76
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ86
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП36
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП95
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ85
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ95
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ105
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ45
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ84
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ94
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ64
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП94
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП74
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП44
Григорян Артак КаджиковичВекторНАП34
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ74
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП64
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП54
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ63
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ73
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ73
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ103
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ43
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ83
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ93
Пичугин Евгений БорисовичВикторияНАП53
Гладюк Евгений РомановичАйсбергПЗЩ73
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ83
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ161026
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ131326
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП131124
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ141024
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ16319
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ9918
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП9918
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП61016
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП14216
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ14216
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП12214
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ10414
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП9413
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП6612
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП8412
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ6612
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ8311
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ6511
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ8311
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ7411
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ4711
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП3811
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ4610
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ7310
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП6410
Григорян Артак КаджиковичВекторНАП6410
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ729
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ729
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП459
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП369
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ369
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ268
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпарта НИТИПЗЩ628
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП628
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП628
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ257
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ437
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ437
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ347
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ257
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ437
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ437
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ257
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ516
Иванов Михаил ПетровичДинамикаНАП516
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП426
Свиридов Андрей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП336
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП426
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП516
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП246
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ246
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ336
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ336
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП606
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ325
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ325
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ235
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ325
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ235
Пономарев Сергей СергеевичГладиаторПЗЩ505
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЦентр — ДербиНАП103
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ103
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ73
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ103
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ83
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП83
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП92
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ92
Волков Илья ЮрьевичИноксМаркетВРТ82
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ42
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП82
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ82
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП102
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ72
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ72
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ92
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ82
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ62
Умидуллаев Ислам ИкрамовичГладиаторЗАЩ22
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ92
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ32
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП52
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ61
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ61
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ81
Козырев Александр ЮрьевичДоминионЗАЩ61
Стенякин Алексей СергеевичВикторияВРТ101
Смирнов Андрей СергеевичАртМеталлВРТ11
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП11
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ81
Марченко Николай АлександровичКерамикНАП11
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ81
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП71
Чеботаев Михаил ВладимировичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ91
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ101
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ41
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП91
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП61
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ81
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ81
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ52
Сушанин Александр АлексеевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ11
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ81
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ71
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ51
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ51
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ81
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ41
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ61
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ61
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ71
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ70
Бомштейн Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ20
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ10
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ80
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ00
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ80
Зазулин Дмитрий АлександровичПантераНАП00
Лазарев Алексей НиколаевичВосход ЗаряНАП00
Холтобин Егор ВитальевичОсобый СтатусНАП10
Лисянский Владислав АнатольевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ00
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ80
Романов Андрей АлександровичПантераПЗЩ30
Черняк Максим АлександровичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ60
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ50
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ00
Алёшин Михаил АлександровичВикторияНАП50
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП60
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичСпарта НИТИПЗЩ30
Лукин Владислав СтаниславовичАртМеталлНАП10
Овчинников Александр ГеннадьевичАртМеталлЗАЩ30
Шилкин Степан ЛеонидовичСпарта НИТИНАП10
Котельников Евгений СергеевичПоле ЧудесНАП00
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ90
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичАртМеталлНАП60
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ10
Воробьев Иван РомановичСпарта НИТИНАП10
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГанаПЗЩ30
Бобков Борис ЕвгеньевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ90
Гасанов Роман ВладимировичОсобый СтатусНАП00