Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 Группа А 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП260
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ251
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП240
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ240
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП240
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ240
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП240
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП230
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ230
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ330
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ230
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ120
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП220
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ220
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичДинамикаПЗЩ220
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ220
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ220
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ120
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ220
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП120
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП220
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ220
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ120
Елагин Егор АнтоновичЦентр — ДербиНАП210
Чеботаев Михаил ВладимировичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ210
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ110
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ210
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ210
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ110
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ210
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП110
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП210
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ210
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП110
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП210
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ210
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ110
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ210
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ110
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ210
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП25
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ24
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичДинамикаПЗЩ24
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ24
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП23
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ12
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ22
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП22
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ22
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП22
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ22
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП22
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ12
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП12
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ22
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ22
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ22
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП21
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП11
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ21
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ21
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ21
Елагин Егор АнтоновичЦентр — ДербиНАП21
Галбура Мариан АлександровичГанаЗАЩ11
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП21
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ11
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ11
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ31
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Матросов Станислав АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ21
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ21
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ21
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ11
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ11
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ11
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичБояреНАП11
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП21
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП11
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичДружина Желдор21
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП6511
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ549
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ448
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичДинамикаПЗЩ246
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП426
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП426
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ325
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ224
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП404
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ314
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ404
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичГанаНАП134
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП224
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ123
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ213
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП303
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ213
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ213
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ303
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ123
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ213
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП112
Елагин Егор АнтоновичЦентр — ДербиНАП112
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ112
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ112
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ112
Синегубов Антон СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ022
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ112
Михневич Денис ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ022
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ022
Ростовский Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ022
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП202
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичРаботничкиПЗЩ112
Клюев Артем ВалерьевичДружина Желдор112
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ202
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП112
Дятлов Евгений ВалерьевичАбсолютЗАЩ112
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ112
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП112
Голованов Александр АлександровичКупавна-БояреНАП112
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичВекторПЗЩ202
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ112
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП202
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ202
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП022
Чугунов Даниил СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП112
Безобразов Владимир ИгоревичАйсбергЗАЩ011
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ101
Холтобин Егор ВитальевичОсобый СтатусНАП101
Чеботаев Михаил ВладимировичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ101
Матросов Станислав АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ011
Карев Игорь ВладимировичАйсбергВРТ011
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ011
Дурдин Евгений СергеевичБояреНАП011
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ101
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ011
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ101
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП011
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ011
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ11
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП21
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ11
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ11
Шуйских Михаил АлександровичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП21
Дурягин Данил СергеевичРакетаНАП11
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ11
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ11
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП21
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ21
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП21
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ11
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП21
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ11
Саматов Ильдар РинатовичГладиаторПЗЩ11
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ11
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКупавнаНАП21
Сушанин Александр АлексеевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ11
Волков Илья ЮрьевичИноксМаркетВРТ21
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ21
Кремлев Семен СергеевичАртМеталлПЗЩ11
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ21
Аброськин Артем НиколаевичЦентр — ДербиНАП00
Жедик Андрей АлександровичАрткераПЗЩ00
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ10
Зазулин Дмитрий АлександровичПантераНАП00
Топурия Реваз ОтаровичЦентр — ДербиЗАЩ00
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Миронов Алексей ВикторовичПантераЗАЩ10
Гребенщиков Александр ВикторовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ10
Гребенников Вячеслав ВитальевичИноксМаркетНАП00
Федяев Артем ОлеговичАрткераЗАЩ10
Романов Андрей АлександровичПантераПЗЩ10
Хызев Юрий МихайловичГанаЗАЩ00
Савинкин Алексей ВячеславовичИноксМаркетПЗЩ20
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ10
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ10
Ефимов Андрей НиколаевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ00
Бомштейн Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ11
Сушанин Александр АлексеевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ11
Федяев Артем ОлеговичАрткераЗАЩ10
Середа Евгений СергеевичАбсолютНАП20
Миронов Алексей ВикторовичПантераЗАЩ10
Хызев Юрий МихайловичГанаЗАЩ00
Воробьёв Артем СергеевичАбсолютПЗЩ00
Викулов Игорь ИгоревичГладиаторПЗЩ10
Аброськин Артем НиколаевичЦентр — ДербиНАП00
Топурия Реваз ОтаровичЦентр — ДербиЗАЩ00
Луценко Валерий АнатольевичВикторияНАП00
Колупаев Денис ВасильевичВосточный ЛегионВРТ20
Баурин Артём ВадимовичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ10
Чеботарь Кирилл СергеевичЦентр — ДербиНАП10
Курчин Дмитрий АндреевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ10
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыНАП10
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичМетеорНАП20
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ00
Скрипников Игорь ЭдуардовичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ10
Зазулин Дмитрий АлександровичПантераНАП00
Жедик Андрей АлександровичАрткераПЗЩ00
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ00
Бомштейн Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
Курганов Андрей АндреевичЧМПЗЩ10
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичРеспектЗАЩ00
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ20
Сахно Иван СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП20
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ10
Лазарев Алексей НиколаевичЧМНАП00
Алёшин Михаил АлександровичВикторияНАП10
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичГорняки МосквыПЗЩ10
Лисянский Владислав АнатольевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ00
Романов Андрей АлександровичПантераПЗЩ10
Корешков Андрей ИгоревичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ10
Черняк Максим АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ20
Холтобин Егор ВитальевичОсобый СтатусНАП10
Махорин Никита ВладиславовичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ00
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЦентр — ДербиНАП10
Елагин Егор АнтоновичЦентр — ДербиНАП20
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ20