Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 ВД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ15270
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ10220
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ12211
Иванов Михаил ПетровичДинамикаНАП14210
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП14210
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ14212
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ9200
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ15182
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ16160
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП12161
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ16160
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ16150
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП14150
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ15150
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ15150
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП10140
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ12140
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП15140
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП9130
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП13120
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ11110
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ14110
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП16110
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ11110
Григорян Артак КаджиковичВекторНАП7110
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ14100
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП1290
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ1390
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ890
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ1390
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмосНАП1790
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП1480
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП770
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП1170
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ670
Пахомов Николай АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ770
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ970
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЦентр — ДербиНАП1470
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ1670
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ1170
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП1522
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ1417
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ1217
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ1616
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП1614
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП1413
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмосНАП1713
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ913
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП1412
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ1611
Григорян Артак КаджиковичВекторНАП710
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП1410
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ1410
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ1210
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП1110
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ159
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ159
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП78
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП128
Иванов Михаил ПетровичДинамикаНАП148
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ168
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ147
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ157
Пахомов Николай АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ77
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ137
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ147
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП146
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичАвтомобилистПЗЩ86
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ146
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ156
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ96
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ136
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ156
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ86
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ116
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ75
Голованов Владислав КонстантиновичКПРФПЗЩ145
Жгутов Артём ВладимировичАйсбергПЗЩ165
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ105
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ84
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ211738
Абраамян Зарзанд МануковичАнгарПЗЩ211738
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП142236
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ27633
Шуравин Александр ВячеславовичАрткераНАП211233
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ201333
Башилов Алексей АлександровичДинамикаПЗЩ161632
Иванов Михаил ПетровичДинамикаНАП21829
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП151328
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ18927
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ22426
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП111425
Чумаков Василий ИвановичОлимпикНАП16824
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ141024
Антонов Сергей НиколаевичАйсбергЗАЩ15823
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ15722
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмосНАП91322
Григорян Артак КаджиковичВекторНАП111021
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ111021
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ15621
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ16420
Лопатин Данила ВладиславовичГладиаторПЗЩ71118
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП81018
Репин Михаил ДмитриевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ11617
Вашурин Евгений ИгоревичГладиаторНАП71017
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП14317
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ10717
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ9716
Василевский Дмитрий ИгоревичСкоростьПЗЩ9615
Абакумов Андрей ВикторовичАбсолютЗАЩ6915
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ11415
Стасев Дмитрий СергеевичБояреНАП13215
Тарутин Егор АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионНАП12214
Пахомов Николай АлександровичДинамикаЗАЩ7714
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП6814
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ7613
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ9312
Калашников Евгений ВикторовичАйсбергНАП9312
Жедик Андрей АлександровичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ7411
Соловьев Алексей АндреевичАйсбергНАП7411
Глухов Максим АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП7411
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ3710
Пахомов Никита ВладимировичАнгарПЗЩ5510
Крысин Виталий ВикторовичЦентр — ДербиНАП7310
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ549
Иванов Алексей СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП639
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ718
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ448
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП628
Чернышов Равиль ТагировичВекторНАП268
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ268
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ718
Середа Евгений СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП718
Косарев Артём СергеевичАйсбергЗАЩ448
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичВикторияПЗЩ628
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ268
Чуйков Мигран АльбертовичАвтомобилистПЗЩ268
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП628
Крикунов Тарас ЮрьевичСкоростьНАП538
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ437
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ146
Торосян Вачаган МнацакановичКосмосЗАЩ165
Голованов Александр АлександровичКосмосНАП144
Середа Евгений СергеевичЗдоровая НацияНАП154
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ83
Шерстников Иван СергеевичДинамикаНАП153
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ93
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ123
Зайниев Сухроб СадриддиновичАйсбергЗАЩ103
Окунев Никита ВасильевичАйсбергВРТ173
Герчиу Глеб ВладимировичЦентр — ДербиНАП163
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ113
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ153
Шпырёв Владимир ДмитриевичАнгарПЗЩ83
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ102
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ82
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП102
Соловей Сергей ВладимировичИноксМаркетЗАЩ92
Савостин Максим СтаниславовичДинамикаВРТ162
Новрузов Саид СубхановичКосмосНАП172
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ142
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП142
Прытков Алексей АлександровичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ82
Шебаршин Дмитрий ЮрьевичАрткераПЗЩ52
Умидуллаев Ислам ИкрамовичГладиаторЗАЩ32
Ахмедов Роман СевановичГладиаторПЗЩ142
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ142
Ямалнеев Давид РинатовичРакетаЗАЩ82
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ102
Волков Илья ЮрьевичИноксМаркетВРТ92
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ42
Ревин Дмитрий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ152
Гаргалык Алексей ПетровичДинамикаПЗЩ152
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ92
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ102
Комов Виктор АндреевичИноксМаркетНАП52
Кублицкий Роман СергеевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ92
Позняк Денис ОлеговичДоминионПЗЩ72
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ142
Лазарев Денис ДмитриевичГанаПЗЩ152
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Набурис Иван АндреевичАйсбергЗАЩ142
Синякин Игорь ИгоревичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ62
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ71
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ71
Малинкин Кирилл МихайловичАрткераВРТ91
Царев Виталий СергеевичАрткераПЗЩ111
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ141
Диких Кирилл АлексеевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ141
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ61
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ61
Хабаров Олег АлександровичАйсбергНАП71
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП141
Фетисов Никита СергеевичГанаПЗЩ141
Горбуленко Алексей ВалерьевичКосмосПЗЩ141
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ111
Грязнов Владислав АлексеевичАбсолютЗАЩ151
Киряченко Ян ВячеславовичВикторияПЗЩ101
Сушанин Александр АлексеевичЦентр — ДербиПЗЩ11
Шилкин Степан ЛеонидовичСпарта НИТИНАП10
Ревин Виталий АлександровичКосмосЗАЩ110
Котельников Евгений СергеевичПоле ЧудесНАП00
Севрюков Максим РуслановичВекторЗАЩ00
Долгопятов Дмитрий ИгоревичАртМеталлНАП80
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ80
Жмаев Максим ЕвгеньевичВикторияПЗЩ30
Лукин Владислав СтаниславовичАртМеталлНАП30
Воробьев Иван РомановичСпарта НИТИНАП30
Кучер Сергей АлександровичСпарта НИТИНАП80
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП110
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ110
Селин Роман ВладимировичСпарта НИТИЗАЩ40
Овчинников Александр ГеннадьевичАртМеталлЗАЩ90
Дмитриев Александр АнатольевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ80
Бафанов Юрий ИвановичАтлант КупавнаВРТ20
Ларьков Никита СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ100
Кривченков Михаил ЮрьевичЛегион Желдор10
Миронов Антон АртемовичЛегион ЖелдорПЗЩ40
Кузьмин Ярослав АлексеевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ00
Миронов Данил АртемовичЛегион ЖелдорВРТ10
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП100