Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 ВтД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ11200
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП10191
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ9170
Избаш Андрей ИвановичЯтьПЗЩ16150
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ13140
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ9130
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ6130
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ10130
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ12130
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ15120
Насыров Эмир РустемовичОлимпикПЗЩ17121
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ9110
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ7111
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ10110
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичКупавнаНАП9110
Ишмияров Александр РадиковичБонкПЗЩ13100
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП8100
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ1590
Селиверстов Даниил ВладимировичОлимпикНАП1491
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ990
Давронов Баходир БахромовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ1580
Лыков Сергей СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ680
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП1180
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ581
Максимкин Илья ИгоревичЯтьНАП880
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыМетеорЗАЩ1580
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ1180
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП1170
Иванов Алексей СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП1270
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДинамикаНАП1270
Федоров Максим ВалерьевичДоминионПЗЩ1270
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП470
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП1170
Гришин Матвей НиколаевичАльянсПЗЩ1270
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ870
Сагеев Александр ИвановичСнеговикЗАЩ1560
Кудряшов Максим ДмитриевичДинамикаПЗЩ660
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСнеговикПЗЩ1660
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП1660
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичАльянсПЗЩ1360
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Насыров Эмир РустемовичОлимпикПЗЩ1713
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ912
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ1010
Сагеев Александр ИвановичСнеговикЗАЩ1510
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ99
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ109
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ99
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ59
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП168
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичКупавнаНАП98
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ108
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ98
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДинамикаЗАЩ177
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП57
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ117
Лыков Сергей СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ67
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыМетеорЗАЩ157
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ157
Ишмияров Александр РадиковичБонкПЗЩ137
Жук Павел ИгоревичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ86
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП106
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ96
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ116
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ116
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ156
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ95
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ125
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ55
Максимкин Илья ИгоревичЯтьНАП85
Козырев Андрей АлександровичСтоличныйНАП85
Привезенцев Александр МихайловичЗаряЗАЩ75
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП115
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП105
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП75
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ85
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ75
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ65
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ95
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ154
Зулпуев Бакытжан НажимидиновичСтоличныйЗАЩ114
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ171229
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ20727
Насыров Эмир РустемовичОлимпикПЗЩ121325
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП19524
Александров Александр АлександровичСанта КрузПЗЩ13922
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ111021
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичКупавнаНАП11819
Симаков Алексей ЮрьевичЯтьПЗЩ12719
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ13619
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ13518
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ9918
Ульянов Вадим АндреевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйВРТ8917
Пантелеев Андрей ИльичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ14317
Ишмияров Александр РадиковичБонкПЗЩ10717
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ13316
Сагеев Александр ИвановичСнеговикЗАЩ61016
Избаш Андрей ИвановичЯтьПЗЩ15116
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыМетеорЗАЩ8715
Лыков Сергей СергеевичДинамикаПЗЩ8715
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ11415
Бурмистров Владислав ВладимировичСнеговикПЗЩ9615
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП6814
Ананьев Андрей АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ8614
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ11314
Максимкин Илья ИгоревичЯтьНАП8513
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП10313
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ4812
Селиверстов Даниил ВладимировичОлимпикНАП9312
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП7512
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ6511
Толстошеин Александр АнатольевичДинамикаНАП7411
Хайруллин Айнур АльфредовичДинамикаПЗЩ2911
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП6511
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ3811
Саркисян Владимир ВардановичГанаЗАЩ5611
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП7411
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ6410
Федоров Максим ВалерьевичДоминионПЗЩ7310
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП8210
Парфентьев Юрий ЮрьевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ7310
Маргарян Эрик АрменовичГладиаторНАП3710
Жук Павел ИгоревичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ4610
Куцев Дмитрий АлександровичДинамикаНАП7310
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ5510
Давронов Баходир БахромовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ8210
Гришин Матвей НиколаевичАльянсПЗЩ729
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП369
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ459
Горчаков Александр КонстантиновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ448
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ538
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ538
Вихляев Андрей ГеннадьевичСнеговикПЗЩ628
Дроздов Петр БорисовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ448
Утекин Алексей СергеевичДинамикаЗАЩ178
Шахбазян Ара ГагиковичЯтьЗАЩ538
Арутюнян Нарек РубиковичЯтьЗАЩ448
Волошин Андрей ЮрьевичАльянсПЗЩ617
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичОлимпикПЗЩ257
Кудряшов Максим ДмитриевичДинамикаПЗЩ617
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ347
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичМетеорПЗЩ135
Федорчук Павел ГеннадьевичСанта КрузПЗЩ114
Петраш Александр ГеннадьевичКосмосЗАЩ93
Кудряшов Максим ДмитриевичДинамикаПЗЩ63
Михейкин Павел ЕвгеньевичТитан СаввиноЗАЩ133
Насыров Эмир РустемовичОлимпикПЗЩ173
Жемчугов Вадим АлександровичВосточный ЛегионНАП92
Войтов Андрей ВячеславовичСанта КрузНАП122
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП162
Гололобов Максим ВалерьевичЗаряПЗЩ62
Привезенцев Александр МихайловичЗаряЗАЩ72
Прядко Дмитрий ВладимировичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ152
Перов Иван СергеевичСнеговикПЗЩ122
Скопинцев Илья НиколаевичСанта КрузВРТ132
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП122
Мерзликин Виктор АлександровичОлимпикЗАЩ32
Воскресенский Сергей АлександровичТитан СаввиноНАП82
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП112
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ52
Наумов Игорь ОлеговичЗаряВРТ62
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ122
Туев Максим ВячеславовичАльянсПЗЩ42
Баурин Александр ВадимовичЯтьЗАЩ42
Камолов Аслиддин Шарифжон углиТитан СаввиноВРТ162
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ42
Ишмияров Александр РадиковичБонкПЗЩ132
Яковлев Дмитрий АндреевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ62
Кожухов Владимир ВикторовичАльянсЗАЩ152
Давронов Баходир БахромовичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ152
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП11
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП101
Проворов Илья ДмитриевичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ31
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ81
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ111
Васильев Михаил ВладимировичТитан СаввиноПЗЩ41
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ91
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП111
Снитко Дмитрий МихайловичАльянсЗАЩ61
Ковалевский Руслан ИгоревичАртМеталлЗАЩ41
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ92
Синегубов Антон СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ121
Эзоян Аркадий ХореновичВикторияНАП81
Жавора Артём СергеевичДобрые рукиПЗЩ91
Скопинцев Илья НиколаевичСанта КрузВРТ131
Снитко Дмитрий МихайловичАльянсЗАЩ61
Федоров Максим ВалерьевичДоминионПЗЩ121
Щербаков Александр ЕвгеньевичДинамикаЗАЩ81
Кравченко Александр ВладимировичДинамикаЗАЩ91
Демкин Алексей ВитальевичСнеговикНАП161
Зубов Егор ВладимировичДружина ЖелдорПЗЩ21
Юрков Кирилл ЮрьевичДинамикаПЗЩ121
Туев Максим ВячеславовичАльянсПЗЩ41
Исмаилов Ренат ИсрафиловичБонкЗАЩ41
Багдасарян Армен ЕвгеньевичГладиаторНАП61
Омонтурдиев Ойбек Олимжон углыМетеорЗАЩ150
Панфилов Александр АлексеевичЯтьЗАЩ80
Спицын Андрей СергеевичЧМНАП00
Атабуллаев Сардор СамадуллавеичМетеорПЗЩ130
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичКупавнаНАП90
Гололобов Максим ВалерьевичЗаряПЗЩ60
Мананков Артур СергеевичИнтернационалНАП20
Избаш Андрей ИвановичЯтьПЗЩ160
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичСапсанПЗЩ100
Грибанов Станислав МихайловичЧМЗАЩ40
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ70
Бойков Геннадий АнатольевичЗаряЗАЩ90
Сагеев Александр ИвановичСнеговикЗАЩ150
Арбузов Александр АлександровичЖаворонкиВРТ00
Саргсян Гор АрменаковичЯтьНАП00
Санников Олег МихайловичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ30
Гордеев Владислав ОлеговичСанта КрузНАП80
Староверов Антон СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ00
Каунов Никита АнатольевичСанта КрузВРТ160
Фёдоров Евгений ИгоревичОрбита ЖелезнодорожныйНАП10
Уланов Илья ВладимировичСанта КрузНАП110
Меркушин Тимофей ПавловичГладиаторПЗЩ70
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ40
Бадягин Виктор ПетровичСанта КрузНАП120
Барков Павел СергеевичСанта КрузПЗЩ80