Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 ПД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ460
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ350
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ350
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ240
Черняк Максим АлександровичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ340
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ441
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ330
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ330
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП430
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП330
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ430
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ330
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ230
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП320
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ420
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ420
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ220
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП320
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ320
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ220
Кондратьев Андрей ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ЗАЩ120
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП320
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП320
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ210
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ110
Кондратенко Илья ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияВРТ110
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ210
Ягудин Ринат МедарисовичОсобый Статус110
Головин Владислав ВасильевичКрыльяВРТ210
Коротков Николай ФедоровичИноксМаркетЗАЩ410
Гребенщиков Александр ВикторовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ110
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ410
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП210
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ310
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичЗдоровая НацияНАП210
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП310
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ310
Марченко Павел ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ210
Галбура Мариан АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ210
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ310
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП35
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ44
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ43
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ43
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ22
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ32
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ22
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ22
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ32
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ32
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП42
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ42
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ42
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ32
Марченко Павел ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ21
Гаврилов Николай АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП31
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая НацияВРТ31
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ41
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ31
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП31
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП31
Аветисян Сурен АкоповичАбсолютПЗЩ11
Коротков Николай ФедоровичИноксМаркетЗАЩ41
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ41
Иванов Сергей РомановичДрим ТимНАП21
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП21
Шорбан Роман МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ31
Садыков Магомеднаби ГеланиевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП11
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП41
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ31
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ21
Черняк Максим АлександровичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ31
Сергеев Павел АлександровичАбсолютВРТ41
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ31
Меркушин Тимофей ПавловичГладиаторПЗЩ31
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ21
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ21
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ6410
Щуров Василий ВасильевичАрткераПЗЩ516
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ426
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ505
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ325
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ325
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичВикторияНАП055
Черняк Максим АлександровичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ415
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ415
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаря ВВСПЗЩ314
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ134
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ224
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйНАП314
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ224
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ303
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ123
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ303
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ123
Яцков Александр ВикторовичГладиаторНАП213
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичГладиаторНАП303
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ033
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичВосточный ЛегионНАП123
Коротков Николай ФедоровичИноксМаркетЗАЩ112
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ202
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ112
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП112
Суходоев Даниил СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ112
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ112
Клоченко Максим АлександровичЧёрная КостьНАП112
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ202
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ022
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЧМПЗЩ112
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ022
Кондратьев Андрей ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ЗАЩ202
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ112
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичВикторияНАП202
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП202
Марченко Павел ПавловичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ112
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ202
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП202
Артюхин Сергей НиколаевичЧМЗАЩ011
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП011
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ011
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ011
Гаврилов Николай АлексеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ011
Сергеев Павел АлександровичАбсолютВРТ011
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая НацияВРТ011
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ011
Гребенщиков Александр ВикторовичИноксМаркетЗАЩ101
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ101
Дорофеев Михаил АлександровичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ101
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ011
Иванов Сергей РомановичДрим ТимНАП011
Галбура Мариан АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ101
Смирнов Николай АлександровичВикторияНАП101
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ011
Бойков Геннадий АнатольевичЗаряЗАЩ011
Терентьев Дмитрий АлександровичГладиаторЗАЩ101
Лазутин Олег АнатольевичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ011
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ПЗЩ101
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичГанаПЗЩ43
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ42
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ42
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ32
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-3НАП32
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ31
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ11
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ21
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ31
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ31
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ11
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ21
Черняк Максим АлександровичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ31
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ41
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ41
Иванов Сергей РомановичДрим ТимНАП21
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ21
Яханов Сергей АлександровичАбсолютПЗЩ31
Окорочков Николай АндреевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ11
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ11
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ31
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетик ЖелезнодорожныйПЗЩ21
Галбура Мариан АлександровичВитязь ЖелезнодорожныйЗАЩ21
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП31
Диев Никита ДмитриевичГладиаторПЗЩ41
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП41
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ41
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая НацияВРТ31
Афанасьев Николай СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ00
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ00
Хачатурян Артем ЛевоновичДоминионПЗЩ00
Бронников Алексей МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ00
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ20
Свистунов Алексей НиколаевичДоминионВРТ00
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ40
Журавлев Андрей ЮрьевичДоминионНАП00
Слесарев Александр АлексеевичДоминионНАП00
Османов Ильдар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Шпанёра Тимур ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ00
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ40
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВиктория БалашихаПЗЩ31
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ21
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ20
Хачатурян Артем ЛевоновичДоминионПЗЩ00
Бронников Алексей МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ00
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ00
Свистунов Алексей НиколаевичДоминионВРТ00
Попиков Сергей СергеевичВенганзаНАП00
Бойцов Евгений ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ00
Османов Ильдар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Слесарев Александр АлексеевичДоминионНАП00
Куликов Виталий ВалерьевичДоминионЗАЩ00
Матросов Станислав АлександровичДоминионЗАЩ30
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ20
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ00
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ20
Голунов Денис ВалентиновичДоминионПЗЩ00
Журавлев Андрей ЮрьевичДоминионНАП00
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ40
Афанасьев Николай СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ00
Яблонский Павел СергеевичДоминион00
Уманский Никита ЕгоровичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичЗаря ВВСЗАЩ00
Прытков Алексей АлександровичЧМПЗЩ40
Гаврюшенков Владимир ВикторовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ40
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ20
Бирюков Алексей ВячеславовичОсобый СтатусВРТ00
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ30
Головин Владислав ВасильевичКрыльяВРТ20
Ягудин Ринат МедарисовичОсобый Статус10
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ40
Черняк Максим АлександровичОсобый СтатусЗАЩ30
Алёшин Михаил АлександровичВикторияНАП00
Чалюк Алексей НиколаевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Шпанёра Тимур ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ00
Курганов Андрей АндреевичВекторПЗЩ00
Тлицежев Альберт ВикторовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
Степичев Денис ПавловичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10
Бомштейн Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00