Статистика ЖМФЛЛ 5х5 ПД 2020/2021

БомбардирыПередачиГол+пасАвтоголыЖККК
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИГ.Пен
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ6130
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаряПЗЩ7100
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ7100
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ690
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ680
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП680
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП771
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ670
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ760
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП650
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ450
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ650
Черняк Максим АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ650
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ450
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП750
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ551
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ740
Марченко Павел ПавловичИнтернационалПЗЩ440
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП540
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ240
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП140
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП240
Коротков Николай ФедоровичМатриксЗАЩ730
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ630
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП430
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ330
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ730
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП530
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП530
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ430
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП730
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП430
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ720
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ620
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП620
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичЗаряПЗЩ620
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП520
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ420
Кондратьев Андрей ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ЗАЩ120
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ620
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИП.
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ48
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаряПЗЩ77
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ66
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ66
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ66
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ45
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ55
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичЗдоровая НацияНАП35
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП64
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП74
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ64
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ74
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ74
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП73
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ73
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ73
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП13
Султанов Султан ЗаировичИноксМаркетПЗЩ33
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ63
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ63
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ43
Марченко Павел ПавловичИнтернационалПЗЩ43
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ53
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ43
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ22
Прытков Алексей АлександровичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ62
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ52
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП22
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП42
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ72
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ32
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП52
Пехтелев Виталий ГеннадьевичАбсолютВРТ52
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ42
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ72
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП52
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП62
Черняк Максим АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ62
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ62
Коротков Николай ФедоровичМатриксЗАЩ71
ИгрокКомандаПозицияГ.П.Г+П
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ13619
Аржавитин Виталий ВячеславовичЗаряПЗЩ10717
Кумицкий Денис НиколаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ10414
Байрамбеков Руслан МаъмнурхоновичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ8614
Финашов Виктор ОлеговичЗаряПЗЩ7613
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП7310
Щуров Василий ВасильевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ9110
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП8210
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ639
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ189
Маркин Кирилл ГеннадьевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП549
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП549
Кнехт Андрей ВладимировичВекторПЗЩ538
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ538
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ257
Леньшин Александр АлександровичЗаряНАП437
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ527
Марченко Павел ПавловичИнтернационалПЗЩ437
Черняк Максим АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ527
Казачёнок Иван АндреевичЗдоровая НацияНАП426
Машура Дмитрий ЮрьевичГорняки МосквыЗАЩ336
Тукмаков Роман АлексеевичВикторияПЗЩ336
Кузоб Александр ИвановичЗаряПЗЩ415
Диев Никита ДмитриевичДобрые РукиПЗЩ415
Сайфулин Руслан РинатовичЗдоровая НацияНАП055
Яцков Александр ВикторовичДобрые РукиНАП325
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ505
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ145
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ325
Маслаков Алексей ВладимировичДобрые РукиНАП415
Бутов Роман АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ055
Султанов Султан ЗаировичИноксМаркетПЗЩ134
Коротков Николай ФедоровичМатриксЗАЩ314
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ044
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП314
Балабанов Егор АлексеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ134
Алексеев Иван КонстантиновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП314
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ134
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП224
Кравченко Сергей ВикторовичОсобый СтатусНАП123
Ежунов Сергей ДенисовичВосточный ЛегионНАП303
Качко Кирилл АнатольевичИноксМаркетЗАЩ213
Полубабин Дмитрий ИгоревичАбсолютНАП213
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП303
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ303
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ213
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ213
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ213
Квашнин Артем ИгоревичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ202
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП112
Кондратьев Андрей ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-3ЗАЩ202
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ112
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ202
Смирнов Николай АлександровичДобрые РукиНАП112
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ112
Прытков Алексей АлександровичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ022
Перевезенцев Александр СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ022
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ022
Шорбан Роман МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ112
Солодихин Сергей ВалерьевичГладиаторПЗЩ112
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИЖК
Ордуханов Магомед АльбертовичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ54
Петров Александр ЕмельяновичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП62
Идрасов Шамхан РамзановичГанаПЗЩ72
Тураев Икром ДжумаевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ62
Кондратьев Денис ЮрьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ЗАЩ52
Лисовский Александр АлександровичКупавнаЗАЩ62
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ42
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ42
Матросов Станислав АлександровичКирпичЗАЩ42
Исаенко Илья ВалерьевичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ72
Аверкин Евгений ПетровичГладиаторЗАЩ72
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ42
Подгорный Богдан СергеевичВосточный ЛегионПЗЩ72
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ62
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ11
Луконин Владимир АлександровичЧёрная КостьПЗЩ21
Петухов Иван ВалерьевичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ11
Филиппов Евгений МихайловичДоминионПЗЩ41
Сайфулин Ринат НурисламовичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ41
Клоченко Максим АлександровичДоминионНАП61
Галбура Мариан АлександровичЗдоровая НацияЗАЩ41
Нетылько Антон ОлеговичЗдоровая Нация-2ВРТ61
Савин Сергей СергеевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ41
Иванов Сергей РомановичФизБНАП21
Окорочков Николай АндреевичАтлетикЗАЩ11
Штычков Андрей СергеевичАтлетикПЗЩ41
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Самотохин Тарас СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Кошкин Дмитрий АндреевичДоминионЗАЩ11
Миронов Артем ВикторовичЛегион ЖелдорНАП71
Иванов Дмитрий ВладиславовичЛегион ЖелдорЗАЩ71
Прытков Алексей АлександровичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ61
Бобруцков Яков АлексеевичИноксМаркетПЗЩ31
Леонов Константин СергеевичИноксМаркетНАП41
Тимонин Евгений МихайловичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП51
Черняк Максим АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ61
Яханов Сергей АлександровичГладиаторПЗЩ41
Кочанов Антон ЕвгеньевичЗдоровая НацияПЗЩ61
Пономарев Дмитрий СергеевичЗаряНАП51
Воронин Андрей АлексеевичЗаряПЗЩ61
ИгрокКомандаПозицияИКК
Сакипов Кайрат ДаулбаевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ41
Алданов Алексей ИгоревичЗаряПЗЩ41
Плешков Анатолий АлександровичВикторияПЗЩ41
Сергеев Сергей ВладимировичГладиаторЗАЩ61
Самотохин Назар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ21
Павлов Богдан ОлеговичДоминионЗАЩ11
Попиков Сергей СергеевичВенганзаНАП00
Бойцов Евгений ВикторовичДоминионПЗЩ00
Свистунов Алексей НиколаевичДоминионВРТ00
Яблонский Павел СергеевичДоминион00
Авандеев Александр ВикторовичДоминионЗАЩ00
Черняк Максим АлександровичАтлетикЗАЩ60
Алёшин Михаил АлександровичВикторияНАП00
Уманский Никита ЕгоровичШтурм 8х8ПЗЩ20
Колодкин Павел ВячеславовичДоминионПЗЩ00
Хачатурян Артем ЛевоновичДоминионПЗЩ00
Глухов Роман АлексеевичВосточный ЛегионЗАЩ60
Афанасьев Николай СергеевичДоминионЗАЩ00
Голунов Денис ВалентиновичДоминионПЗЩ00
Журавлев Андрей ЮрьевичДоминионНАП00
Слесарев Александр АлексеевичДоминионНАП00
Бронников Алексей МихайловичДоминионЗАЩ00
Левченко Валерий ИгоревичДоминионЗАЩ40
Османов Ильдар СергеевичДоминионПЗЩ00
Коваленко Виталий ВитальевичЗдоровая Нация-2НАП70
Шпанёра Тимур ИгоревичЧМПЗЩ00
Росляков Иван ГеннадьевичВикторияЗАЩ20
Ломакин Александр ВикторовичКупавнаЗАЩ70
Корнеев Дмитрий ВладимировичЗаря ВВСЗАЩ00
Головин Владислав ВасильевичКрыльяВРТ20
Рассохин Денис ВикторовичОсобый СтатусВРТ60
Гасанов Роман ВладимировичАрткераНАП30
Бабурин Иван НиколаевичОсобый СтатусНАП00
Бирюков Алексей ВячеславовичОсобый СтатусВРТ00
Прытков Алексей АлександровичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ60
Гаврюшенков Владимир ВикторовичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00
Французов Антон ВалерьевичЗдоровая Нация-2ПЗЩ30
Бомштейн Никита СергеевичОсобый СтатусПЗЩ00
Курганов Андрей АндреевичВекторПЗЩ00
Степичев Денис ПавловичОлентПЗЩ20